Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

4. N+BEEECErejouer REJOUER

Top: MECENEE, 3H, 22 - Score = 22

Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER Samson-11A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE Marc-11A 
12VALENTIN Simon-11A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS Christian-11A 
15BÉDARD François-11A 
16ADJOVI François-Xavier-11B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD Guy-12A 
21NOEL Marc-11B 
22BAUMANN Alain-12A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2A 
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1BAvertissement
25GINGRAS Marielle-11A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-12A 
27BLISSON Yves-11B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1BAvertissement
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO Claudie-11B 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-32B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-12A 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-12A 
36LAROCHE Irène-24A 
37CHARRON Pauline-24B 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR Jacques-11B 
40THOMAS Nicolas-11B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE Abdou-12A 
43MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN Daniel-11A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-52A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
50DAIGLE Jean-11B 
51YACOUBIAN Garen-22B 
52GUEREL JérômeTop4AAvertissement
53BLONDEL Antoine-22B 
54BLANCHARD Ginette-14A 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL Franck-11B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-23B 
60LARAMÉE Lyne-13B 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-11B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
63TREMBLAY Robert-23A 
64ABAUL AlineTop3B 
65PARENT Michèle-12B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-24B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-23B 
68BOUET Jean-Pascal-12A 
69SAUVAGET Thomas-12A 
70MACBETH Monique-23A 
71VACHON ChristineTop4A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-12B 
73AUBRY Eliette-24A 
74EAST Laurette-24A 
75TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-13B 
76HERNANDEZ Paul-24CAvertissement
77PROVOST Jean-23A 
78FORGUES Marie-Andrée-12B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
80HUOT Christiane-25B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
82COGGER Denis-14A 
83HIMBER Jean-François-11B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-24A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-22B 
86GAUVIN Serge-14B 
87BOUTIN Annette-14A 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-14A 
89FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-13B 
90PRINCE Louise-23B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-24D 
92SIMARD Line-13B 
93TRUDEL Christiane-24A 
94MOUILLON BaptisteTop3B 
95STRAHM Françoise-14A 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-24B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-24A 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
99BASTIEN Pierre-24A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-24B 
101YERLY EnzoTop4C 
102CAUCHON Gérard-23A 
103FRUTIG Julien-14B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-44AAvertissement
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-24B 
106BERGERON Louise-24A 
107RACICOT Carmele-24C 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-25C 
109MICHIELS Logan-13B 
110THOMIAS Armel-24B 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-14A 
112BISTER Michel-25D 
113NOËL Jean-MaxTop3A 
114BERNIER Claire-25B 
115MUHLEMANN Doriane-14A 
116KHOURY Nadine-25A 
117BISSON Francine-24AAvertissement
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-24D 
119LESSARD Noëlla-14B 
120GRONDIN Ginette-14BAvertissement
121LEBREUX Julienne-25B 
122EL-DIK Asma-24D 
123EID Carmen-27 
124LAFERRIÈRE Lise-25C 
125CARTIER Carmen-25C 
126GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-23A 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-25A 
128GUIRAUD PhilippeTop4A 
129RIOUX Gilbert-25D 
130LEDUC Denyse-24C 
131GILBERT Jeanine-23B 
132GUERIN Lara-26A 
133ST-AUBIN MoniqueTop4C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-25A 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-25C 
136LESSARD Claudette-25B 
137SARSAR Ouarda-25C 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-25A 
139CORNEAU Roger-26A 
140PAULHUS Sylvie-25B 
141FORGUES Valérie-225CZéro
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-35B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-24C 
144JOHNSON Louise-24B 
145VERRAULT Lise-25B 
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-14B 
147NEVEU Danielle-25C 
148DROLET Nicole-24A 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-25A 
150MOQUIN Ginette-15B 
151LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-25C 
152LEVESQUE Hélène-25A 
153HOULE Micheline B-25D 
154LAMOUR Patricia-14C 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-24C 
156VEILLET Céline-25D 
157PAQUET Lise-25C 
158DUFOUR Anne-25B 
159DEMERS Lucie-225CZéro
160MORANVILLE Claudine-25B 
161MOREL Marcel-24BAvertissement
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-25A 
163DELISLE Carolle-45B 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-74D 
165ROY Danièle-26A 
166TREMBLAY Dominique-25D 
167NADEAU Lise-25A 
168VERVILLE Francine-24D 
169BODART Carine-25A 
170CÔTÉ Renée-26A 
171POULIOT Diane-25D 
172FILLION Gaétan-26A 
173HUBERT Marion-226AZéro
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-26CAvertissement
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-26B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-25D 
177LETARTE Huguette-16A 
178PYTHON Noé-26A 
179RENAUD France-26AAvertissement
180DESMEULES Louise-25C 
181BEAULIEU Céline-26B 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-25B 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-26B 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-26C 
185KESTEMAN Flore-26C 
186GAGNON Francine-36A