Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 2).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 3).EGGERMONT LouisTop
1. (table 4).DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
1. (table 5).SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
1. (table 6).JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
1. (table 7).FORTIN GuillaumeTop
1. (table 9).LAMA EugèneTop
1. (table 13).DELANOE SullivanTop
1. (table 18).CARO BernardTop
1. (table 24).RICOUR StéphaneTop
1. (table 30).SPRINGER RobertTop
1. (table 38).BOVET DavidTop
1. (table 41).HOUILLON GauthierTop
1. (table 43).MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop
1. (table 52).GUEREL JérômeTop
1. (table 55).EVRARD FrancisTop
1. (table 58).PLANTE GaétanTop
19 (table 8).TESSIER Samson-1
19. (table 15).BÉDARD François-1
19. (table 21).NOEL Marc-1
19. (table 23).GAGNON Maude-1
19. (table 28).MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-1
19. (table 31).JEFFREDO Claudie-1
19. (table 34).THOMAS Luc-1
19. (table 35).MONTESINOS Michèle-1
19. (table 39).LACHKAR Jacques-1
19. (table 40).THOMAS Nicolas-1
19. (table 42).FAYE Abdou-1
19. (table 44).SEIXAS Roberto-1
19. (table 45).DEHAUT François-1
19. (table 49).JANIN Mathieu-1
19. (table 68).BOUET Jean-Pascal-1
34 (table 11).BRUYERE Marc-2
34. (table 12).VALENTIN Simon-2
34. (table 14).COUSTILLAS Christian-2
34. (table 26).OYONE Jean-Gilles-2
34. (table 48).BEAUFORT Nicolas-2
34. (table 50).DAIGLE Jean-2
34. (table 56).DELOL Franck-2
34. (table 59).DESBIENS Gisèle-2
34. (table 65).PARENT Michèle-2
34. (table 79).GANDY Marie-Hélène-2
34. (table 94).MOUILLON Baptiste-2
45 (table 19).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-3
45. (table 25).GINGRAS Marielle-3
45. (table 29).HÉBERT Mario-3
45. (table 51).YACOUBIAN Garen-3
45. (table 71).VACHON Christine-3
45. (table 83).HIMBER Jean-François-3
45. (table 88).DUCHESNE Sylvie-3
52 (table 20).DESSARD Guy-4
52. (table 27).BLISSON Yves-4
52. (table 98).CLIGNY Antoine-4
52. (table 168).VERVILLE Francine-4
56 (table 77).PROVOST Jean-5
56. (table 87).BOUTIN Annette-5
56. (table 102).CAUCHON Gérard-5
56. (table 111).DUQUETTE Nicole-5
56. (table 112).BISTER Michel-5
56. (table 138).DEHAEMERS Marianne-5
62 (table 17).BRENEZ Yves-6
62. (table 22).BAUMANN Alain-6
62. (table 85).LAFORGE Marlene-6
62. (table 148).DROLET Nicole-6
66 (table 57).ALLAGNAT Alexis-7
66. (table 75).TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-7
68 (table 93).TRUDEL Christiane-8
68. (table 95).STRAHM Françoise-8
68. (table 117).BISSON Francine-8
71 (table 47).CLAIRON Isabelle-9
72 (table 62).AUBRY Antonin-12
72. (table 146).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-12
72. (table 151).LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-12
72. (table 152).LEVESQUE Hélène-12
76 (table 10).ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-13
76. (table 61).ROUSSEAU Antoine-13
76. (table 69).SAUVAGET Thomas-13
76. (table 81).GONIN Clara-13
76. (table 109).MICHIELS Logan-13
76. (table 177).LETARTE Huguette-13
82 (table 16).ADJOVI François-Xavier-14
82. (table 33).LACHANCE Jean-François-14
82. (table 46).PETITJEAN Daniel-14
82. (table 90).PRINCE Louise-14
82. (table 92).SIMARD Line-14
82. (table 113).NOËL Jean-Max-14
82. (table 114).BERNIER Claire-14
82. (table 126).GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-14
82. (table 128).GUIRAUD Philippe-14
82. (table 163).DELISLE Carolle-14
92 (table 103).FRUTIG Julien-15
92. (table 127).PELLETIER Jacqueline-15
94 (table 53).BLONDEL Antoine-16
94. (table 70).MACBETH Monique-16
94. (table 72).TRÉVILY Annie-16
94. (table 82).COGGER Denis-16
94. (table 101).YERLY Enzo-16
94. (table 104).GAGNÉ Danielle-16
94. (table 106).BERGERON Louise-16
94. (table 122).EL-DIK Asma-16
94. (table 123).EID Carmen-16
94. (table 137).SARSAR Ouarda-16
94. (table 167).NADEAU Lise-16
105 (table 144).JOHNSON Louise-17
105. (table 157).PAQUET Lise-17
107 (table 32).DOCQUIER Daniel-18
107. (table 110).THOMIAS Armel-18
107. (table 182).LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-18
110 (table 96).THÉRIAULT Flore-19
110. (table 115).MUHLEMANN Doriane-19
112 (table 89).FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-20
112. (table 97).BOULIANNE Lise-20
112. (table 105).NEBLAI Jocelyne-20
112. (table 120).GRONDIN Ginette-20
116 (table 60).LARAMÉE Lyne-21
116. (table 99).BASTIEN Pierre-21
116. (table 119).LESSARD Noëlla-21
119 (table 150).MOQUIN Ginette-22
119. (table 164).GOSSELIN Françoise-22
121 (table 36).LAROCHE Irène-23
121. (table 133).ST-AUBIN Monique-23
121. (table 178).PYTHON Noé-23
124 (table 63).TREMBLAY Robert-24
124. (table 66).TREMBLAY Liette-24
124. (table 74).EAST Laurette-24
124. (table 80).HUOT Christiane-24
124. (table 108).CÔTÉ Benjamin-24
124. (table 131).GILBERT Jeanine-24
124. (table 158).DUFOUR Anne-24
131 (table 107).RACICOT Carmele-25
131. (table 116).KHOURY Nadine-25
131. (table 118).FONTAINE Gyslaine-25
131. (table 129).RIOUX Gilbert-25
135 (table 78).FORGUES Marie-Andrée-26
135. (table 91).EL BERMILE Myriam-26
135. (table 161).MOREL Marcel-26
138 (table 86).GAUVIN Serge-27
138. (table 149).SIMONNEAU Nicole-27
138. (table 175).BEAUREGARD Sylvain-27
138. (table 180).DESMEULES Louise-27
142 (table 130).LEDUC Denyse-28
143 (table 64).ABAUL Aline-29
143. (table 67).NEPVEU Joanne-29
143. (table 84).PROVENCHER Gaétane-29
143. (table 142).BEAUDOIN Christiane-29
143. (table 174).CONSTANTIN Olivier-29
148 (table 124).LAFERRIÈRE Lise-30
148. (table 186).GAGNON Francine-30
150 (table 121).LEBREUX Julienne-31
150. (table 165).ROY Danièle-31
152 (table 170).CÔTÉ Renée-33
153 (table 73).AUBRY Eliette-36
153. (table 100).DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-36
153. (table 156).VEILLET Céline-36
153. (table 160).MORANVILLE Claudine-36
153. (table 169).BODART Carine-36
153. (table 176).DUCHAINE Jocelyne-36
159 (table 125).CARTIER Carmen-37
159. (table 141).FORGUES Valérie-37
159. (table 155).ST-PIERRE Francine-37
162 (table 135).OSTIGUY Ginette-41
163 (table 171).POULIOT Diane-42
164 (table 54).BLANCHARD Ginette-44
164. (table 166).TREMBLAY Dominique-44
166 (table 37).CHARRON Pauline-45
166. (table 136).LESSARD Claudette-45
166. (table 140).PAULHUS Sylvie-45
166. (table 162).FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-45
166. (table 181).BEAULIEU Céline-45
171 (table 183).KESTEMAN Ismaël-46
172 (table 153).HOULE Micheline B-47
173 (table 76).HERNANDEZ Paul-48
173. (table 159).DEMERS Lucie-48
175 (table 145).VERRAULT Lise-49
176 (table 173).HUBERT Marion-52
177 (table 172).FILLION Gaétan-53
178 (table 184).LONGPRÉ Lise-55
179 (table 139).CORNEAU Roger-56
179. (table 154).LAMOUR Patricia-56
181 (table 132).GUERIN Lara-71
182 (table 134).LAPOINTE Rita-73
183 (table 179).RENAUD France-74
184 (table 147).NEVEU Danielle-75
185 (table 185).KESTEMAN Flore-76
186 (table 143).LABRECQUE Guy-82