Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.RICHARDS NigelTop
2.SANTI RomainTop
3.EGGERMONT LouisTop
4.DELAFONTAINE HugoTop
5.SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop
6.JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop
7.FORTIN GuillaumeTop
8.TESSIER Samson-1
9.LAMA EugèneTop
10.ZINGBE Gueu Mathieu-13
11.BRUYERE Marc-2
12.VALENTIN Simon-2
13.DELANOE SullivanTop
14.COUSTILLAS Christian-2
15.BÉDARD François-1
16.ADJOVI François-Xavier-14
17.BRENEZ Yves-6
18.CARO BernardTop
19.TOURNEDOUET Corentin-3
20.DESSARD Guy-4
21.NOEL Marc-1
22.BAUMANN Alain-6
23.GAGNON Maude-1
24.RICOUR StéphaneTop
25.GINGRAS Marielle-3
26.OYONE Jean-Gilles-2
27.BLISSON Yves-4
28.MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-1
29.HÉBERT Mario-3
30.SPRINGER RobertTop
31.JEFFREDO Claudie-1
32.DOCQUIER Daniel-18
33.LACHANCE Jean-François-14
34.THOMAS Luc-1
35.MONTESINOS Michèle-1
36.LAROCHE Irène-23
37.CHARRON Pauline-45
38.BOVET DavidTop
39.LACHKAR Jacques-1
40.THOMAS Nicolas-1
41.HOUILLON GauthierTop
42.FAYE Abdou-1
43.MPAGA RETENO BelphégoreTop
44.SEIXAS Roberto-1
45.DEHAUT François-1
46.PETITJEAN Daniel-14
47.CLAIRON Isabelle-9
48.BEAUFORT Nicolas-2
49.JANIN Mathieu-1
50.DAIGLE Jean-2
51.YACOUBIAN Garen-3
52.GUEREL JérômeTop
53.BLONDEL Antoine-16
54.BLANCHARD Ginette-44
55.EVRARD FrancisTop
56.DELOL Franck-2
57.ALLAGNAT Alexis-7
58.PLANTE GaétanTop
59.DESBIENS Gisèle-2
60.LARAMÉE Lyne-21
61.ROUSSEAU Antoine-13
62.AUBRY Antonin-12
63.TREMBLAY Robert-24
64.ABAUL Aline-29
65.PARENT Michèle-2
66.TREMBLAY Liette-24
67.NEPVEU Joanne-29
68.BOUET Jean-Pascal-1
69.SAUVAGET Thomas-13
70.MACBETH Monique-16
71.VACHON Christine-3
72.TRÉVILY Annie-16
73.AUBRY Eliette-36
74.EAST Laurette-24
75.TREMBLAY Marie-Andrée-7
76.HERNANDEZ Paul-48
77.PROVOST Jean-5
78.FORGUES Marie-Andrée-26
79.GANDY Marie-Hélène-2
80.HUOT Christiane-24
81.GONIN Clara-13
82.COGGER Denis-16
83.HIMBER Jean-François-3
84.PROVENCHER Gaétane-29
85.LAFORGE Marlene-6
86.GAUVIN Serge-27
87.BOUTIN Annette-5
88.DUCHESNE Sylvie-3
89.FRANCAIS Marie-Françoise-20
90.PRINCE Louise-14
91.EL BERMILE Myriam-26
92.SIMARD Line-14
93.TRUDEL Christiane-8
94.MOUILLON Baptiste-2
95.STRAHM Françoise-8
96.THÉRIAULT Flore-19
97.BOULIANNE Lise-20
98.CLIGNY Antoine-4
99.BASTIEN Pierre-21
100.DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-36
101.YERLY Enzo-16
102.CAUCHON Gérard-5
103.FRUTIG Julien-15
104.GAGNÉ Danielle-16
105.NEBLAI Jocelyne-20
106.BERGERON Louise-16
107.RACICOT Carmele-25
108.CÔTÉ Benjamin-24
109.MICHIELS Logan-13
110.THOMIAS Armel-18
111.DUQUETTE Nicole-5
112.BISTER Michel-5
113.NOËL Jean-Max-14
114.BERNIER Claire-14
115.MUHLEMANN Doriane-19
116.KHOURY Nadine-25
117.BISSON Francine-8
118.FONTAINE Gyslaine-25
119.LESSARD Noëlla-21
120.GRONDIN Ginette-20
121.LEBREUX Julienne-31
122.EL-DIK Asma-16
123.EID Carmen-16
124.LAFERRIÈRE Lise-30
125.CARTIER Carmen-37
126.GUILLEMETTE Pierrette-14
127.PELLETIER Jacqueline-15
128.GUIRAUD Philippe-14
129.RIOUX Gilbert-25
130.LEDUC Denyse-28
131.GILBERT Jeanine-24
132.GUERIN Lara-71
133.ST-AUBIN Monique-23
134.LAPOINTE Rita-73
135.OSTIGUY Ginette-41
136.LESSARD Claudette-45
137.SARSAR Ouarda-16
138.DEHAEMERS Marianne-5
139.CORNEAU Roger-56
140.PAULHUS Sylvie-45
141.FORGUES Valérie-37
142.BEAUDOIN Christiane-29
143.LABRECQUE Guy-82
144.JOHNSON Louise-17
145.VERRAULT Lise-49
146.FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-12
147.NEVEU Danielle-75
148.DROLET Nicole-6
149.SIMONNEAU Nicole-27
150.MOQUIN Ginette-22
151.LÉTOURNEAU Louisette-12
152.LEVESQUE Hélène-12
153.HOULE Micheline B-47
154.LAMOUR Patricia-56
155.ST-PIERRE Francine-37
156.VEILLET Céline-36
157.PAQUET Lise-17
158.DUFOUR Anne-24
159.DEMERS Lucie-48
160.MORANVILLE Claudine-36
161.MOREL Marcel-26
162.FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-45
163.DELISLE Carolle-14
164.GOSSELIN Françoise-22
165.ROY Danièle-31
166.TREMBLAY Dominique-44
167.NADEAU Lise-16
168.VERVILLE Francine-4
169.BODART Carine-36
170.CÔTÉ Renée-33
171.POULIOT Diane-42
172.FILLION Gaétan-53
173.HUBERT Marion-52
174.CONSTANTIN Olivier-29
175.BEAUREGARD Sylvain-27
176.DUCHAINE Jocelyne-36
177.LETARTE Huguette-13
178.PYTHON Noé-23
179.RENAUD France-74
180.DESMEULES Louise-27
181.BEAULIEU Céline-45
182.LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-18
183.KESTEMAN Ismaël-46
184.LONGPRÉ Lise-55
185.KESTEMAN Flore-76
186.GAGNON Francine-30