Championnats du Monde 2018 - Paires - Partie 4

7. -TSAHBIIrejouer REJOUER

Top: HABITS, 9C, 46 - Score = 46

Détail des négatifs du coup 7 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
175BEAUREGARD Sylvain-466BZéro
181BEAULIEU Céline-336B 
66TREMBLAY Liette-304B 
161MOREL Marcel-284B 
186GAGNON Francine-286A 
167NADEAU Lise-265AAvertissement
129RIOUX Gilbert-245D 
130LEDUC Denyse-244C 
134LAPOINTE Rita-245A 
153HOULE Micheline B-245D 
156VEILLET Céline-245D 
168VERVILLE Francine-244D 
116KHOURY Nadine-205A 
158DUFOUR Anne-205B 
178PYTHON Noé-206A 
183KESTEMAN Ismaël-206B 
185KESTEMAN Flore-206C 
132GUERIN Lara-196A 
37CHARRON Pauline-184B 
59DESBIENS Gisèle-183B 
86GAUVIN Serge-184B 
104GAGNÉ Danielle-184A 
113NOËL Jean-Max-183A 
125CARTIER Carmen-185C 
135OSTIGUY Ginette-185C 
137SARSAR Ouarda-185C 
139CORNEAU Roger-186A 
142BEAUDOIN Christiane-185B 
143LABRECQUE Guy-184C 
145VERRAULT Lise-185B 
157PAQUET Lise-185C 
159DEMERS Lucie-185C 
164GOSSELIN Françoise-184DAvertissement
165ROY Danièle-186A 
169BODART Carine-185A 
171POULIOT Diane-185D 
173HUBERT Marion-186A 
179RENAUD France-186A 
180DESMEULES Louise-185C 
184LONGPRÉ Lise-186C 
50DAIGLE Jean-171BAvertissement
54BLANCHARD Ginette-174A 
92SIMARD Line-173B 
105NEBLAI Jocelyne-174B 
106BERGERON Louise-174AAvertissement
160MORANVILLE Claudine-175B 
176DUCHAINE Jocelyne-175D 
63TREMBLAY Robert-163A 
70MACBETH Monique-163A 
80HUOT Christiane-165B 
84PROVENCHER Gaétane-164A 
93TRUDEL Christiane-164A 
108CÔTÉ Benjamin-165C 
110THOMIAS Armel-164B 
118FONTAINE Gyslaine-164D 
127PELLETIER Jacqueline-165A 
155ST-PIERRE Francine-164C 
170CÔTÉ Renée-166A 
182LAMBERT Rose-Hélène-165B 
12VALENTIN Simon-151A 
26OYONE Jean-Gilles-152A 
32DOCQUIER Daniel-152B 
33LACHANCE Jean-François-152A 
35MONTESINOS Michèle-152A 
36LAROCHE Irène-154AAvertissement
43MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-152A 
47CLAIRON Isabelle-152A 
52GUEREL Jérôme-154A 
61ROUSSEAU Antoine-151B 
67NEPVEU Joanne-153B 
71VACHON Christine-154A 
72TRÉVILY Annie-152B 
73AUBRY Eliette-154A 
74EAST Laurette-154A 
77PROVOST Jean-153A 
82COGGER Denis-154A 
85LAFORGE Marlene-152B 
88DUCHESNE Sylvie-154A 
90PRINCE Louise-153B 
91EL BERMILE Myriam-154D 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-153B 
96THÉRIAULT Flore-154B 
97BOULIANNE Lise-154A 
100DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre-154BAvertissement
101YERLY Enzo-154C 
111DUQUETTE Nicole-154A 
112BISTER Michel-155D 
117BISSON Francine-154AAvertissement
120GRONDIN Ginette-154B 
122EL-DIK Asma-154D 
123EID Carmen-157 
128GUIRAUD Philippe-154A 
133ST-AUBIN Monique-154C 
136LESSARD Claudette-155B 
138DEHAEMERS Marianne-155A 
144JOHNSON Louise-154B 
147NEVEU Danielle-155C 
149SIMONNEAU Nicole-155A 
162FRANC-GUIMOND Monique-155A 
163DELISLE Carolle-155B 
174CONSTANTIN Olivier-156C 
177LETARTE Huguette-156A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2SANTI RomainTop1A 
3EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
4DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
5SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
6JEAN-BAPTISTE GastonTop1A 
7FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
8TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
9LAMA EugèneTop1A 
10ZINGBE Gueu MathieuTop1A 
11BRUYERE MarcTop1A 
13DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
14COUSTILLAS ChristianTop1A 
15BÉDARD FrançoisTop1A 
16ADJOVI François-XavierTop1B 
17BRENEZ YvesTop1A 
18CARO BernardTop1A 
19TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1B 
20DESSARD GuyTop2A 
21NOEL MarcTop1B 
22BAUMANN AlainTop2A 
23GAGNON MaudeTop2AAvertissement
24RICOUR StéphaneTop1B 
25GINGRAS MarielleTop1A 
27BLISSON YvesTop1B 
28MANEDJI Kiki DèkpoTop2A 
29HÉBERT MarioTop1B 
30SPRINGER RobertTop1B 
31JEFFREDO ClaudieTop1B 
34THOMAS LucTop1A 
38BOVET DavidTop1A 
39LACHKAR JacquesTop1B 
40THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
41HOUILLON GauthierTop2A 
42FAYE AbdouTop2A 
44SEIXAS RobertoTop2A 
45DEHAUT FrançoisTop2A 
46PETITJEAN DanielTop1A 
48BEAUFORT NicolasTop4B 
49JANIN MathieuTop3A 
51YACOUBIAN GarenTop2B 
53BLONDEL AntoineTop2B 
55EVRARD FrancisTop2A 
56DELOL FranckTop1B 
57ALLAGNAT AlexisTop4B 
58PLANTE GaétanTop1B 
60LARAMÉE LyneTop3B 
62AUBRY AntoninTop3A 
64ABAUL AlineTop3B 
65PARENT MichèleTop2B 
68BOUET Jean-PascalTop2A 
69SAUVAGET ThomasTop2AAvertissement
75TREMBLAY Marie-AndréeTop3BAvertissement
76HERNANDEZ PaulTop4C 
78FORGUES Marie-AndréeTop2B 
79GANDY Marie-HélèneTop1B 
81GONIN ClaraTop2A 
83HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
87BOUTIN AnnetteTop4AAvertissement
89FRANCAIS Marie-FrançoiseTop3B 
95STRAHM FrançoiseTop4A 
98CLIGNY AntoineTop4A 
99BASTIEN PierreTop4A 
102CAUCHON GérardTop3A 
103FRUTIG JulienTop4B 
107RACICOT CarmeleTop4CAvertissement
109MICHIELS LoganTop3BAvertissement
114BERNIER ClaireTop5BAvertissement
115MUHLEMANN DorianeTop4A 
119LESSARD NoëllaTop4B 
121LEBREUX JulienneTop5B 
124LAFERRIÈRE LiseTop5C 
126GUILLEMETTE PierretteTop3A 
131GILBERT JeanineTop3B 
140PAULHUS SylvieTop5BAvertissement
141FORGUES ValérieTop5CAvertissement
146FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4B 
148DROLET NicoleTop4A 
150MOQUIN GinetteTop5B 
151LÉTOURNEAU LouisetteTop5C 
152LEVESQUE HélèneTop5A 
154LAMOUR PatriciaTop4C 
166TREMBLAY DominiqueTop5D 
172FILLION GaétanTop6A