Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 4).MICHEL AntoninTop
1. (table 34).TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop
4 (table 7).SANTI Romain-2
4. (table 9).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-2
6 (table 19).MOLLARD Hervé-10
7 (table 62).LEGUAY Christophe-15
8 (table 2).DESJARDINS Francis-26
9 (table 8).MANIQUANT Franck-28
9. (table 20).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-28
9. (table 41).COSTA Jean-Yves-28
12 (table 13).EGGERMONT Louis-29
13 (table 6).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-30
13. (table 10).BOVET David-30
13. (table 46).HOUILLON Gauthier-30
13. (table 55).HUOT Edouard-30
13. (table 56).ROMUS Stéphane-30
18 (table 23).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-31
18. (table 31).BOSSE Olivier-31
20 (table 12).TESSIER Samson-32
21 (table 3).SYLLA Mactar-33
21. (table 45).THOMAS Nicolas-33
23 (table 15).MENG Kévin-34
23. (table 18).CASTALAN Thierry-34
23. (table 40).GRIMAL Rémi-34
23. (table 86).LEDUC Étienne-34
27 (table 90).MANGENOT Fabien-35
28 (table 5).LACHAUD Jean-François-36
28. (table 24).FORTIN Guillaume-36
28. (table 48).MALLEGOL Quentin-36
28. (table 98).CLOW Neil-36
32 (table 32).DELANOE Sullivan-37
33 (table 29).GAYE Arona-38
34 (table 28).JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan-39
34. (table 43).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-39
36 (table 65).BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-40
37 (table 51).BERNARD Erwan-41
38 (table 126).RICARD Yoann-42
39 (table 57).LAUZON Amélie-43
40 (table 14).IMBERT Eric-44
40. (table 63).ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-44
42 (table 106).DIENG Samba-Laobe-45
43 (table 80).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-46
43. (table 118).GUEREL Jérôme-46
43. (table 124).BA Khalifa Ababacar-46
46 (table 42).DAIGLE Jean-47
46. (table 83).YAZBECK Dany-47
48 (table 85).MAHIEUX Patrick-49
48. (table 129).CHABAUD Michel-49
50 (table 79).HAGUY Ruddy-50
51 (table 78).GRUN Philippe-54
52 (table 27).DUMOULIN Laurent-56
52. (table 91).NEOCLES France-Line-56
54 (table 50).SOREL Olivier-58
54. (table 125).CLIGNY Antoine-58
56 (table 16).DELORE Guy-59
56. (table 37).BOHBOT Hervé-59
56. (table 47).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-59
56. (table 67).CLAVIER Bernard-59
60 (table 35).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-60
60. (table 52).HIMBER Jean-François-60
62 (table 36).JEMPF Luc-61
63 (table 17).DELAFORGE Arnaud-62
63. (table 33).ADJOVI François-Xavier-62
63. (table 38).SPRINGER Robert-62
63. (table 76).MILON Mandy-62
63. (table 101).CASTANIER Jean-François-62
63. (table 128).ANDRIEU Hugo-62
69 (table 30).CHANSON Nicolas-63
69. (table 54).BELLAME Georges-63
71 (table 11).BOULIANNE Germain-66
71. (table 49).SARTRE Fabien-66
71. (table 130).JANIN Mathieu-66
74 (table 21).THOMAS Luc-67
74. (table 22).AMET Christian-67
76 (table 39).JAZÉ Christophe-68
77 (table 69).FAYE Abdou-69
77. (table 84).SAUVAGET Thomas-69
79 (table 116).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-70
80 (table 61).FRITSCH Pascal-71
81 (table 66).HOUNSOU Roland-72
81. (table 72).RAMEL Jean-François-72
83 (table 77).CHAZE Florence-73
84 (table 105).MOUILLON Baptiste-74
85 (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-75
85. (table 60).ONILLON Michel-75
85. (table 68).COVI Nicanor-75
85. (table 96).MADELEINE Angèle-75
85. (table 100).GOUREAU Hervé-75
85. (table 109).HAMEL Janick-75
91 (table 93).BLONDEL Antoine-76
91. (table 107).JANS Andrée-76
93 (table 108).TOUSSAINT Alain-77
93. (table 111).MOSBACH Alexis-77
93. (table 112).DESJARDINS Denis-77
93. (table 121).PARENT Michèle-77
97 (table 73).FREDON Laurent-78
97. (table 97).GOTTCHEINER Alain-78
97. (table 102).GERGES Kamal-78
97. (table 119).AKL Nour-78
97. (table 133).RANDI Alain-78
102 (table 89).DESSARD Guy-80
103 (table 134).SADJAN Michel-81
104 (table 59).BOSSE Jean-Claude-82
104. (table 95).ALDEGON Myriam-82
104. (table 117).AMET Michèle-82
107 (table 75).MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-83
107. (table 92).CLAIRON Isabelle-83
107. (table 94).LE PAIGE Monique-83
110 (table 71).CERF Gilbert-84
111 (table 127).AUBIN François-86
112 (table 53).DIOKH Amar-89
113 (table 44).SAMPOUX Valentin-91
114 (table 74).DOUTE Nicolas-99
115 (table 114).GERMONT David-100
116 (table 26).AFFATON Julien-109
116. (table 113).ASSELIN Patrick-109
118 (table 64).BAQUER Eve-114
119 (table 123).COULOMBE Sylvain-115
120 (table 70).KANE Mouhamed-116
120. (table 87).CERF Sophie-116
122 (table 122).ENGELBERGER Carole-120
122. (table 131).CHENOUNA Mahiédine-120
124 (table 99).ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-124
125 (table 81).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-128
126 (table 115).ROUX Sandra-131
127 (table 82).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-136
128 (table 120).GENDREY Alain-139
129 (table 103).BA Daouda-147
129. (table 132).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-147
131 (table 110).PROVENCAL Janine-150
132 (table 104).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-154