Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

10. ILMT+INOrejouer REJOUER

Top: LINO, 8A, 24 - Score = 24

Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
26AFFATON Julien-241AZéro
44SAMPOUX Valentin-241BZéro
53DIOKH Amar-241BZéro
70KANE Mouhamed-242AZéro
81DEROSNE Marie-Claude-242AZéro
82MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-242AZéro
87CERF Sophie-242AZéro
131CHENOUNA Mahiédine-243AZéro
132FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-244AZéro
117AMET Michèle-142BAvertissement
25BOISARD Thierry-101A 
95ALDEGON Myriam-102A 
107JANS Andrée-102B 
11BOULIANNE Germain-81A 
14IMBERT Eric-81A 
60ONILLON Michel-81B 
64BAQUER Eve-82A 
75MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-82A 
78GRUN Philippe-82A 
80ALLAGNAT Raphaël-82A 
92CLAIRON Isabelle-82A 
99ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-82BAvertissement
103BA Daouda-82B 
105MOUILLON Baptiste-82B 
111MOSBACH Alexis-82BAvertissement
113ASSELIN Patrick-82B 
119AKL Nour-82B 
124BA Khalifa Ababacar-82BAvertissement
35GUIZARD Jean-Michel-71A 
69FAYE Abdou-72A 
71CERF Gilbert-72A 
73FREDON Laurent-72AAvertissement
79HAGUY Ruddy-72AAvertissement
115ROUX Sandra-72BAvertissement
121PARENT Michèle-72BAvertissement
49SARTRE Fabien-61BAvertissement
62LEGUAY Christophe-61B 
2DESJARDINS Francis-21A 
7SANTI Romain-21A 
61FRITSCH Pascal-21B 
94LE PAIGE Monique-23A 
98CLOW Neil-22B 
110PROVENCAL Janine-22B 
114GERMONT David-22B 
122ENGELBERGER Carole-22B 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
6DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
8MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
9SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
10BOVET DavidTop1A 
12TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
13EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
15MENG KévinTop1A 
16DELORE GuyTop1A 
17DELAFORGE ArnaudTop1A 
18CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
19MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
20MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
21THOMAS LucTop1AAvertissement
22AMET ChristianTop1A 
23VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
27DUMOULIN LaurentTop1A 
28JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanTop1A 
29GAYE AronaTop1A 
30CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
31BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
32DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
33ADJOVI François-XavierTop1AAvertissement
34TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1A 
36JEMPF LucTop1A 
37BOHBOT HervéTop1A 
38SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
39JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
40GRIMAL RémiTop1A 
41COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
42DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
43CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteTop1B 
45THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
46HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
47PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
48MALLEGOL QuentinTop1B 
50SOREL OlivierTop1B 
51BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
52HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
54BELLAME GeorgesTop1BAvertissement
55HUOT EdouardTop1B 
56ROMUS StéphaneTop1B 
57LAUZON AmélieTop1B 
59BOSSE Jean-ClaudeTop1B 
63ENGONGE Bakoli HenryTop1B 
65BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheTop2A 
66HOUNSOU RolandTop2A 
67CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
68COVI NicanorTop2AAvertissement
72RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
74DOUTE NicolasTop2A 
76MILON MandyTop2A 
77CHAZE FlorenceTop2A 
83YAZBECK DanyTop2A 
84SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
85MAHIEUX PatrickTop2A 
86LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
89DESSARD GuyTop2A 
90MANGENOT FabienTop2A 
91NEOCLES France-LineTop2A 
93BLONDEL AntoineTop2A 
96MADELEINE AngèleTop2B 
97GOTTCHEINER AlainTop2B 
100GOUREAU HervéTop2B 
101CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
102GERGES KamalTop2B 
104MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
106DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
108TOUSSAINT AlainTop2B 
109HAMEL JanickTop2B 
112DESJARDINS DenisTop2B 
116BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
118GUEREL JérômeTop2B 
120GENDREY AlainTop2B 
123COULOMBE SylvainTop2B 
125CLIGNY AntoineTop3A 
126RICARD YoannTop3A 
127AUBIN FrançoisTop3A 
128ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
129CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
130JANIN MathieuTop3AAvertissement
133RANDI AlainTop3A 
134SADJAN MichelTop3A