Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

12. IIMTU+RLrejouer REJOUER

Top: MIRAT, F6, 16 - Score = 16

Détail des négatifs du coup 12 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2DESJARDINS FrancisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
6DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
7SANTI RomainTop1A 
8MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
9SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
10BOVET DavidTop1A 
11BOULIANNE GermainTop1A 
12TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
13EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
14IMBERT Eric-11A 
15MENG KévinTop1A 
16DELORE GuyTop1A 
17DELAFORGE ArnaudTop1A 
18CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
19MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
20MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
21THOMAS LucTop1A 
22AMET Christian-21A 
23VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26AFFATON JulienTop1A 
27DUMOULIN Laurent-11A 
28JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanTop1A 
29GAYE AronaTop1A 
30CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
31BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
32DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
33ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
34TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1A 
35GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
36JEMPF LucTop1A 
37BOHBOT HervéTop1A 
38SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
39JAZÉ Christophe-11A 
40GRIMAL Rémi-41A 
41COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
42DAIGLE Jean-11B 
43CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteTop1B 
44SAMPOUX ValentinTop1B 
45THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
46HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
47PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
48MALLEGOL QuentinTop1B 
49SARTRE FabienTop1B 
50SOREL OlivierTop1B 
51BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
52HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
53DIOKH AmarTop1B 
54BELLAME Georges-41B 
55HUOT EdouardTop1B 
56ROMUS StéphaneTop1B 
57LAUZON AmélieTop1B 
59BOSSE Jean-ClaudeTop1B 
60ONILLON MichelTop1B 
61FRITSCH PascalTop1B 
62LEGUAY ChristopheTop1B 
63ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-11B 
64BAQUER Eve-42A 
65BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-162AZéro
66HOUNSOU RolandTop2A 
67CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
68COVI NicanorTop2A 
69FAYE AbdouTop2A 
70KANE MouhamedTop2A 
71CERF Gilbert-82A 
72RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
73FREDON LaurentTop2A 
74DOUTE NicolasTop2A 
75MEHINTO Théophile MensahTop2A 
76MILON MandyTop2A 
77CHAZE Florence-12A 
78GRUN Philippe-12A 
79HAGUY RuddyTop2A 
80ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
81DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeTop2A 
82MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-12A 
83YAZBECK Dany-12A 
84SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
85MAHIEUX PatrickTop2A 
86LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
87CERF SophieTop2A 
89DESSARD GuyTop2A 
90MANGENOT Fabien-12A 
91NEOCLES France-Line-162AZéro
92CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
93BLONDEL AntoineTop2A 
94LE PAIGE Monique-103AAvertissement
95ALDEGON Myriam-12A 
96MADELEINE Angèle-162BZéro
97GOTTCHEINER AlainTop2B 
98CLOW NeilTop2B 
99ORHNIAL Jean-MarcTop2B 
100GOUREAU Hervé-12B 
101CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
102GERGES Kamal-42B 
103BA Daouda-162BZéro
104MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-42B 
105MOUILLON BaptisteTop2B 
106DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
107JANS AndréeTop2BAvertissement
108TOUSSAINT AlainTop2B 
109HAMEL JanickTop2B 
110PROVENCAL Janine-42B 
111MOSBACH AlexisTop2B 
112DESJARDINS Denis-12B 
113ASSELIN Patrick-12B 
114GERMONT DavidTop2B 
115ROUX SandraTop2B 
116BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
117AMET Michèle-82BAvertissement
118GUEREL JérômeTop2BAvertissement
119AKL NourTop2B 
120GENDREY AlainTop2BAvertissement
121PARENT MichèleTop2B 
122ENGELBERGER CaroleTop2B 
123COULOMBE Sylvain-22B 
124BA Khalifa Ababacar-12BAvertissement
125CLIGNY AntoineTop3A 
126RICARD YoannTop3A 
127AUBIN François-43A 
128ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
129CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
130JANIN MathieuTop3A 
131CHENOUNA MahiédineTop3A 
132FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-14A 
133RANDI Alain-43A 
134SADJAN MichelTop3A