Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

13. ILU+EEETrejouer REJOUER

Top: TUILEE, 12A, 22 - Score = 22

Détail des négatifs du coup 13 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2DESJARDINS FrancisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
6DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
7SANTI RomainTop1A 
8MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
9SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
10BOVET DavidTop1A 
11BOULIANNE GermainTop1A 
12TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
13EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
14IMBERT EricTop1A 
15MENG KévinTop1A 
16DELORE GuyTop1A 
17DELAFORGE ArnaudTop1A 
18CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
19MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
20MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
21THOMAS LucTop1A 
22AMET Christian-21A 
23VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26AFFATON JulienTop1A 
27DUMOULIN Laurent-11A 
28JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanTop1A 
29GAYE AronaTop1A 
30CHANSON NicolasTop1AAvertissement
31BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
32DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
33ADJOVI François-Xavier-21A 
34TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1A 
35GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
36JEMPF LucTop1A 
37BOHBOT HervéTop1A 
38SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
39JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
40GRIMAL RémiTop1A 
41COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
42DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
43CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteTop1B 
44SAMPOUX Valentin-21B 
45THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
46HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
47PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
48MALLEGOL QuentinTop1B 
49SARTRE FabienTop1B 
50SOREL OlivierTop1B 
51BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
52HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
53DIOKH AmarTop1B 
54BELLAME GeorgesTop1B 
55HUOT EdouardTop1B 
56ROMUS StéphaneTop1B 
57LAUZON AmélieTop1B 
59BOSSE Jean-Claude-11B 
60ONILLON MichelTop1B 
61FRITSCH PascalTop1B 
62LEGUAY ChristopheTop1B 
63ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-221BZéro
64BAQUER Eve-22A 
65BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheTop2A 
66HOUNSOU RolandTop2A 
67CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
68COVI NicanorTop2A 
69FAYE AbdouTop2A 
70KANE MouhamedTop2A 
71CERF Gilbert-12A 
72RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
73FREDON LaurentTop2A 
74DOUTE Nicolas-22AAvertissement
75MEHINTO Théophile MensahTop2A 
76MILON Mandy-22A 
77CHAZE Florence-22A 
78GRUN PhilippeTop2A 
79HAGUY Ruddy-22A 
80ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
81DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeTop2A 
82MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
83YAZBECK DanyTop2A 
84SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
85MAHIEUX Patrick-22A 
86LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
87CERF SophieTop2A 
89DESSARD GuyTop2A 
90MANGENOT Fabien-22A 
91NEOCLES France-Line-22AAvertissement
92CLAIRON IsabelleTop2A 
93BLONDEL Antoine-22A 
94LE PAIGE Monique-33A 
95ALDEGON MyriamTop2A 
96MADELEINE AngèleTop2B 
97GOTTCHEINER Alain-22B 
98CLOW NeilTop2B 
99ORHNIAL Jean-MarcTop2B 
100GOUREAU HervéTop2B 
101CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
102GERGES Kamal-22B 
103BA DaoudaTop2B 
104MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
105MOUILLON BaptisteTop2B 
106DIENG Samba-Laobe-12B 
107JANS AndréeTop2B 
108TOUSSAINT AlainTop2B 
109HAMEL JanickTop2B 
110PROVENCAL JanineTop2B 
111MOSBACH AlexisTop2B 
112DESJARDINS DenisTop2B 
113ASSELIN PatrickTop2B 
114GERMONT DavidTop2B 
115ROUX SandraTop2B 
116BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
117AMET MichèleTop2B 
118GUEREL JérômeTop2B 
119AKL NourTop2B 
120GENDREY Alain-42B 
121PARENT MichèleTop2B 
122ENGELBERGER Carole-22B 
123COULOMBE SylvainTop2B 
124BA Khalifa AbabacarTop2BAvertissement
125CLIGNY AntoineTop3A 
126RICARD YoannTop3A 
127AUBIN FrançoisTop3A 
128ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
129CHABAUD MichelTop3A 
130JANIN MathieuTop3A 
131CHENOUNA MahiédineTop3A 
132FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-JosianeTop4A 
133RANDI AlainTop3A 
134SADJAN MichelTop3AAvertissement