Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 4).MICHEL AntoninTop
3 (table 7).SANTI Romain-2
3. (table 9).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-2
5 (table 19).MOLLARD Hervé-10
6 (table 34).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-12
7 (table 62).LEGUAY Christophe-15
8 (table 2).DESJARDINS Francis-26
9 (table 8).MANIQUANT Franck-28
9. (table 20).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-28
9. (table 41).COSTA Jean-Yves-28
12 (table 13).EGGERMONT Louis-29
13 (table 6).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-30
13. (table 10).BOVET David-30
13. (table 46).HOUILLON Gauthier-30
13. (table 55).HUOT Edouard-30
17 (table 23).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-31
18 (table 12).TESSIER Samson-32
19 (table 3).SYLLA Mactar-33
20 (table 15).MENG Kévin-34
20. (table 86).LEDUC Étienne-34
22 (table 5).LACHAUD Jean-François-36
22. (table 24).FORTIN Guillaume-36
22. (table 98).CLOW Neil-36
25 (table 31).BOSSE Olivier-37
25. (table 32).DELANOE Sullivan-37
27 (table 18).CASTALAN Thierry-38
27. (table 29).GAYE Arona-38
27. (table 40).GRIMAL Rémi-38
27. (table 90).MANGENOT Fabien-38
31 (table 28).JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan-39
31. (table 43).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-39
31. (table 45).THOMAS Nicolas-39
34 (table 56).ROMUS Stéphane-40
35 (table 51).BERNARD Erwan-41
36 (table 126).RICARD Yoann-42
37 (table 57).LAUZON Amélie-43
38 (table 14).IMBERT Eric-45
39 (table 80).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-46
39. (table 106).DIENG Samba-Laobe-46
39. (table 118).GUEREL Jérôme-46
42 (table 85).MAHIEUX Patrick-51
43 (table 83).YAZBECK Dany-52
44 (table 48).MALLEGOL Quentin-53
45 (table 65).BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-56
46 (table 27).DUMOULIN Laurent-58
46. (table 50).SOREL Olivier-58
46. (table 125).CLIGNY Antoine-58
49 (table 16).DELORE Guy-59
49. (table 47).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-59
49. (table 124).BA Khalifa Ababacar-59
52 (table 35).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-60
52. (table 42).DAIGLE Jean-60
54 (table 36).JEMPF Luc-61
54. (table 129).CHABAUD Michel-61
56 (table 17).DELAFORGE Arnaud-62
56. (table 128).ANDRIEU Hugo-62
58 (table 30).CHANSON Nicolas-63
58. (table 67).CLAVIER Bernard-63
60 (table 33).ADJOVI François-Xavier-64
60. (table 79).HAGUY Ruddy-64
62 (table 37).BOHBOT Hervé-65
63 (table 63).ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-67
64 (table 38).SPRINGER Robert-68
65 (table 39).JAZÉ Christophe-69
65. (table 69).FAYE Abdou-69
67 (table 76).MILON Mandy-70
68 (table 61).FRITSCH Pascal-71
68. (table 78).GRUN Philippe-71
70 (table 11).BOULIANNE Germain-72
70. (table 52).HIMBER Jean-François-72
70. (table 130).JANIN Mathieu-72
73 (table 54).BELLAME Georges-73
74 (table 101).CASTANIER Jean-François-74
74. (table 105).MOUILLON Baptiste-74
76 (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-75
76. (table 60).ONILLON Michel-75
76. (table 68).COVI Nicanor-75
79 (table 111).MOSBACH Alexis-77
80 (table 49).SARTRE Fabien-78
80. (table 93).BLONDEL Antoine-78
82 (table 21).THOMAS Luc-79
83 (table 116).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-81
84 (table 77).CHAZE Florence-82
85 (table 22).AMET Christian-83
86 (table 66).HOUNSOU Roland-84
86. (table 73).FREDON Laurent-84
86. (table 112).DESJARDINS Denis-84
89 (table 84).SAUVAGET Thomas-86
89. (table 91).NEOCLES France-Line-86
91 (table 72).RAMEL Jean-François-88
91. (table 133).RANDI Alain-88
93 (table 108).TOUSSAINT Alain-89
93. (table 121).PARENT Michèle-89
95 (table 97).GOTTCHEINER Alain-91
96 (table 89).DESSARD Guy-92
96. (table 134).SADJAN Michel-92
98 (table 44).SAMPOUX Valentin-93
98. (table 100).GOUREAU Hervé-93
100 (table 119).AKL Nour-94
101 (table 59).BOSSE Jean-Claude-95
101. (table 92).CLAIRON Isabelle-95
103 (table 109).HAMEL Janick-96
104 (table 96).MADELEINE Angèle-97
105 (table 75).MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-99
106 (table 95).ALDEGON Myriam-100
106. (table 114).GERMONT David-100
108 (table 53).DIOKH Amar-101
108. (table 127).AUBIN François-101
110 (table 71).CERF Gilbert-105
111 (table 74).DOUTE Nicolas-107
111. (table 107).JANS Andrée-107
113 (table 26).AFFATON Julien-109
114 (table 102).GERGES Kamal-111
115 (table 94).LE PAIGE Monique-113
116 (table 70).KANE Mouhamed-116
117 (table 87).CERF Sophie-117
118 (table 117).AMET Michèle-121
119 (table 113).ASSELIN Patrick-126
120 (table 131).CHENOUNA Mahiédine-131
121 (table 122).ENGELBERGER Carole-134
121. (table 123).COULOMBE Sylvain-134
123 (table 64).BAQUER Eve-136
124 (table 82).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-137
125 (table 81).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-140
126 (table 99).ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-141
127 (table 115).ROUX Sandra-146
128 (table 132).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-153
129 (table 120).GENDREY Alain-157
130 (table 104).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-164
131 (table 103).BA Daouda-169
132 (table 110).PROVENCAL Janine-170