Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

19. GLTX+AEQrejouer REJOUER

Top: TAXE, 8L, 52 - Score = 52

Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2DESJARDINS FrancisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
6DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
7SANTI RomainTop1A 
8MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
9SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
10BOVET DavidTop1A 
11BOULIANNE Germain-51A 
12TESSIER Samson-51A 
13EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
14IMBERT Eric-51A 
15MENG Kévin-51A 
16DELORE Guy-51A 
17DELAFORGE ArnaudTop1A 
18CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
19MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
20MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
21THOMAS LucTop1A 
22AMET ChristianTop1A 
23VISEUX Jean-Philippe-51A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
25BOISARD Thierry-51A 
26AFFATON JulienTop1A 
27DUMOULIN LaurentTop1AAvertissement
28JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanTop1A 
29GAYE AronaTop1A 
30CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
31BOSSE Olivier-51A 
32DELANOE Sullivan-51A 
33ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
34TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1A 
35GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
36JEMPF Luc-51A 
37BOHBOT HervéTop1A 
38SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
39JAZÉ ChristopheTop1AAvertissement
40GRIMAL RémiTop1A 
41COSTA Jean-Yves-51A 
42DAIGLE Jean-121B 
43CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteTop1B 
44SAMPOUX ValentinTop1B 
45THOMAS Nicolas-51B 
46HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
47PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
48MALLEGOL QuentinTop1B 
49SARTRE FabienTop1B 
50SOREL Olivier-51B 
51BERNARD Erwan-51B 
52HIMBER Jean-François-51B 
53DIOKH Amar-51B 
54BELLAME GeorgesTop1B 
55HUOT Edouard-51B 
56ROMUS StéphaneTop1B 
57LAUZON Amélie-51B 
59BOSSE Jean-Claude-51B 
60ONILLON Michel-101B 
61FRITSCH Pascal-51B 
62LEGUAY ChristopheTop1B 
63ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-51B 
64BAQUER EveTop2A 
65BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-102A 
66HOUNSOU RolandTop2A 
67CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
68COVI Nicanor-52A 
69FAYE Abdou-52A 
70KANE Mouhamed-52A 
71CERF GilbertTop2A 
72RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
73FREDON LaurentTop2A 
74DOUTE Nicolas-52A 
75MEHINTO Théophile MensahTop2A 
76MILON MandyTop2A 
77CHAZE Florence-52A 
78GRUN PhilippeTop2A 
79HAGUY RuddyTop2A 
80ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
81DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeTop2A 
82MOUENDENGO Durnel ChristianTop2A 
83YAZBECK DanyTop2A 
84SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
85MAHIEUX PatrickTop2A 
86LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
87CERF Sophie-52A 
89DESSARD Guy-52A 
90MANGENOT FabienTop2A 
91NEOCLES France-LineTop2A 
92CLAIRON Isabelle-52A 
93BLONDEL Antoine-52A 
94LE PAIGE MoniqueTop3A 
95ALDEGON MyriamTop2A 
96MADELEINE AngèleTop2B 
97GOTTCHEINER Alain-52B 
98CLOW NeilTop2B 
99ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-52B 
100GOUREAU HervéTop2BAvertissement
101CASTANIER Jean-François-52B 
102GERGES KamalTop2B 
103BA DaoudaTop2B 
104MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
105MOUILLON BaptisteTop2B 
106DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2BPénalité
107JANS AndréeTop2B 
108TOUSSAINT Alain-52B 
109HAMEL Janick-52BAvertissement
110PROVENCAL JanineTop2B 
111MOSBACH Alexis-52B 
112DESJARDINS DenisTop2B 
113ASSELIN Patrick-52B 
114GERMONT DavidTop2B 
115ROUX Sandra-52B 
116BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
117AMET MichèleTop2B 
118GUEREL Jérôme-52BAvertissement
119AKL NourTop2B 
120GENDREY Alain-52B 
121PARENT Michèle-52B 
122ENGELBERGER Carole-52B 
123COULOMBE Sylvain-102B 
124BA Khalifa Ababacar-122B 
125CLIGNY AntoineTop3A 
126RICARD YoannTop3A 
127AUBIN François-53A 
128ANDRIEU Hugo-53A 
129CHABAUD Michel-53A 
130JANIN Mathieu-53A 
131CHENOUNA MahiédineTop3A 
132FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-124A 
133RANDI Alain-103A 
134SADJAN Michel-83A