Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 20 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
2 (table 7).SANTI Romain-4
2. (table 9).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-4
4 (table 4).MICHEL Antonin-6
5 (table 19).MOLLARD Hervé-10
6 (table 34).TOURNEDOUET Corentin-14
7 (table 62).LEGUAY Christophe-17
8 (table 2).DESJARDINS Francis-26
9 (table 8).MANIQUANT Franck-28
10 (table 20).MAQUAIRE Nicolas-30
11 (table 13).EGGERMONT Louis-31
12 (table 10).BOVET David-32
13 (table 6).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-34
14 (table 5).LACHAUD Jean-François-36
14. (table 46).HOUILLON Gauthier-36
14. (table 86).LEDUC Étienne-36
17 (table 12).TESSIER Samson-37
17. (table 55).HUOT Edouard-37
19 (table 18).CASTALAN Thierry-38
19. (table 24).FORTIN Guillaume-38
21 (table 3).SYLLA Mactar-39
21. (table 28).JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan-39
21. (table 41).COSTA Jean-Yves-39
24 (table 23).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-40
24. (table 29).GAYE Arona-40
24. (table 90).MANGENOT Fabien-40
27 (table 43).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-41
28 (table 31).BOSSE Olivier-42
28. (table 56).ROMUS Stéphane-42
30 (table 15).MENG Kévin-43
31 (table 40).GRIMAL Rémi-47
31. (table 126).RICARD Yoann-47
33 (table 32).DELANOE Sullivan-48
33. (table 45).THOMAS Nicolas-48
33. (table 80).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-48
36 (table 51).BERNARD Erwan-52
36. (table 57).LAUZON Amélie-52
38 (table 48).MALLEGOL Quentin-53
39 (table 118).GUEREL Jérôme-54
40 (table 85).MAHIEUX Patrick-55
41 (table 14).IMBERT Eric-56
42 (table 83).YAZBECK Dany-57
43 (table 27).DUMOULIN Laurent-58
44 (table 47).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-59
45 (table 125).CLIGNY Antoine-60
46 (table 16).DELORE Guy-64
47 (table 35).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-65
47. (table 37).BOHBOT Hervé-65
47. (table 50).SOREL Olivier-65
47. (table 67).CLAVIER Bernard-65
51 (table 36).JEMPF Luc-66
52 (table 30).CHANSON Nicolas-67
52. (table 128).ANDRIEU Hugo-67
54 (table 17).DELAFORGE Arnaud-68
54. (table 33).ADJOVI François-Xavier-68
54. (table 65).BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-68
57 (table 129).CHABAUD Michel-74
58 (table 54).BELLAME Georges-75
58. (table 124).BA Khalifa Ababacar-75
60 (table 38).SPRINGER Robert-76
60. (table 61).FRITSCH Pascal-76
60. (table 106).DIENG Samba-Laobe-76
63 (table 11).BOULIANNE Germain-77
64 (table 42).DAIGLE Jean-78
64. (table 79).HAGUY Ruddy-78
66 (table 52).HIMBER Jean-François-79
66. (table 105).MOUILLON Baptiste-79
68 (table 49).SARTRE Fabien-80
69 (table 69).FAYE Abdou-82
69. (table 130).JANIN Mathieu-82
71 (table 22).AMET Christian-83
71. (table 93).BLONDEL Antoine-83
71. (table 101).CASTANIER Jean-François-83
74 (table 111).MOSBACH Alexis-84
75 (table 112).DESJARDINS Denis-86
76 (table 21).THOMAS Luc-87
77 (table 91).NEOCLES France-Line-88
78 (table 63).ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-89
78. (table 66).HOUNSOU Roland-89
78. (table 77).CHAZE Florence-89
78. (table 116).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-89
82 (table 73).FREDON Laurent-92
82. (table 84).SAUVAGET Thomas-92
84 (table 68).COVI Nicanor-93
85 (table 60).ONILLON Michel-94
85. (table 72).RAMEL Jean-François-94
87 (table 44).SAMPOUX Valentin-95
87. (table 100).GOUREAU Hervé-95
89 (table 119).AKL Nour-96
90 (table 121).PARENT Michèle-99
91 (table 76).MILON Mandy-102
91. (table 96).MADELEINE Angèle-102
91. (table 97).GOTTCHEINER Alain-102
91. (table 133).RANDI Alain-102
95 (table 75).MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-103
95. (table 89).DESSARD Guy-103
95. (table 108).TOUSSAINT Alain-103
98 (table 134).SADJAN Michel-105
99 (table 59).BOSSE Jean-Claude-106
100 (table 71).CERF Gilbert-107
100. (table 109).HAMEL Janick-107
102 (table 92).CLAIRON Isabelle-109
103 (table 26).AFFATON Julien-111
103. (table 98).CLOW Neil-111
105 (table 53).DIOKH Amar-112
106 (table 95).ALDEGON Myriam-113
106. (table 127).AUBIN François-113
108 (table 102).GERGES Kamal-115
109 (table 114).GERMONT David-117
110 (table 94).LE PAIGE Monique-119
111 (table 117).AMET Michèle-130
112 (table 131).CHENOUNA Mahiédine-133
113 (table 74).DOUTE Nicolas-138
114 (table 64).BAQUER Eve-142
115 (table 39).JAZÉ Christophe-144
115. (table 81).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-144
117 (table 78).GRUN Philippe-148
118 (table 122).ENGELBERGER Carole-150
119 (table 99).ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-152
120 (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-155
121 (table 115).ROUX Sandra-156
122 (table 87).CERF Sophie-169
122. (table 104).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-169
124 (table 110).PROVENCAL Janine-170
125 (table 120).GENDREY Alain-177
126 (table 103).BA Daouda-179
127 (table 107).JANS Andrée-182
128 (table 70).KANE Mouhamed-199
129 (table 113).ASSELIN Patrick-206
130 (table 123).COULOMBE Sylvain-219
131 (table 82).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-243
132 (table 132).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-247