Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

4. EO+NCUIOrejouer REJOUER

Top: OUNCE, 5K, 26 - Score = 26

Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1AAvertissement
2DESJARDINS FrancisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1AAvertissement
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-François-21A 
6DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
7SANTI RomainTop1A 
8MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
9SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-21A 
10BOVET David-21A 
11BOULIANNE Germain-21A 
12TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
13EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
14IMBERT Eric-21A 
15MENG KévinTop1A 
16DELORE Guy-21A 
17DELAFORGE Arnaud-21A 
18CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
19MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
20MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
21THOMAS Luc-21A 
22AMET Christian-21A 
23VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26AFFATON JulienTop1AAvertissement
27DUMOULIN LaurentTop1A 
28JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan-21A 
29GAYE AronaTop1A 
30CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
31BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
32DELANOE Sullivan-21A 
33ADJOVI François-Xavier-21A 
34TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1A 
35GUIZARD Jean-Michel-21A 
36JEMPF Luc-21A 
37BOHBOT Hervé-21A 
38SPRINGER Robert-21A 
39JAZÉ Christophe-21A 
40GRIMAL RémiTop1A 
41COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
42DAIGLE Jean-21B 
43CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-51BAvertissement
44SAMPOUX Valentin-21B 
45THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
46HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
47PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
48MALLEGOL Quentin-21BAvertissement
49SARTRE Fabien-21B 
50SOREL Olivier-21B 
51BERNARD Erwan-21B 
52HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
53DIOKH Amar-21B 
54BELLAME Georges-21B 
55HUOT EdouardTop1B 
56ROMUS Stéphane-21B 
57LAUZON Amélie-51B 
59BOSSE Jean-Claude-51B 
60ONILLON MichelTop1B 
61FRITSCH Pascal-21B 
62LEGUAY ChristopheTop1B 
63ENGONGE Bakoli HenryTop1B 
64BAQUER Eve-22A 
65BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheTop2A 
66HOUNSOU Roland-82A 
67CLAVIER Bernard-22A 
68COVI Nicanor-22A 
69FAYE AbdouTop2A 
70KANE Mouhamed-22A 
71CERF Gilbert-22A 
72RAMEL Jean-François-22A 
73FREDON Laurent-22A 
74DOUTE Nicolas-22A 
75MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-22A 
76MILON Mandy-22A 
77CHAZE Florence-52A 
78GRUN Philippe-52A 
79HAGUY RuddyTop2A 
80ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
81DEROSNE Marie-Claude-22A 
82MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-22A 
83YAZBECK DanyTop2A 
84SAUVAGET Thomas-22A 
85MAHIEUX Patrick-22A 
86LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
87CERF Sophie-22AAvertissement
89DESSARD Guy-22A 
90MANGENOT Fabien-22A 
91NEOCLES France-Line-22A 
92CLAIRON Isabelle-22A 
93BLONDEL Antoine-22A 
94LE PAIGE Monique-23A 
95ALDEGON Myriam-22A 
96MADELEINE Angèle-22B 
97GOTTCHEINER Alain-52B 
98CLOW NeilTop2B 
99ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-22B 
100GOUREAU Hervé-22B 
101CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
102GERGES Kamal-22B 
103BA Daouda-22B 
104MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-22B 
105MOUILLON BaptisteTop2B 
106DIENG Samba-Laobe-22B 
107JANS Andrée-22B 
108TOUSSAINT Alain-22B 
109HAMEL Janick-52B 
110PROVENCAL Janine-22B 
111MOSBACH Alexis-22B 
112DESJARDINS Denis-52B 
113ASSELIN Patrick-52B 
114GERMONT David-52B 
115ROUX Sandra-22B 
116BOURLON Anne-Chantal-22B 
117AMET Michèle-22B 
118GUEREL Jérôme-22B 
119AKL Nour-52B 
120GENDREY Alain-62B 
121PARENT Michèle-22B 
122ENGELBERGER Carole-22B 
123COULOMBE Sylvain-22B 
124BA Khalifa AbabacarTop2B 
125CLIGNY Antoine-23A 
126RICARD Yoann-23A 
127AUBIN François-53A 
128ANDRIEU Hugo-23A 
129CHABAUD Michel-53A 
130JANIN MathieuTop3A 
131CHENOUNA Mahiédine-23AAvertissement
132FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-24A 
133RANDI Alain-53A 
134SADJAN Michel-53A