Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).RICHARDS NigelTop
1. (table 3).SYLLA MactarTop
1. (table 4).MICHEL AntoninTop
1. (table 7).SANTI RomainTop
1. (table 8).MANIQUANT FranckTop
1. (table 12).TESSIER SamsonTop
1. (table 15).MENG KévinTop
1. (table 20).MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
1. (table 34).TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop
1. (table 40).GRIMAL RémiTop
1. (table 41).COSTA Jean-YvesTop
1. (table 45).THOMAS NicolasTop
1. (table 46).HOUILLON GauthierTop
1. (table 55).HUOT EdouardTop
1. (table 62).LEGUAY ChristopheTop
1. (table 86).LEDUC ÉtienneTop
1. (table 98).CLOW NeilTop
18 (table 13).EGGERMONT Louis-1
18. (table 18).CASTALAN Thierry-1
18. (table 19).MOLLARD Hervé-1
18. (table 23).VISEUX Jean-Philippe-1
18. (table 31).BOSSE Olivier-1
18. (table 63).ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-1
18. (table 124).BA Khalifa Ababacar-1
25 (table 5).LACHAUD Jean-François-2
25. (table 6).DELAFONTAINE Hugo-2
25. (table 9).SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-2
25. (table 10).BOVET David-2
25. (table 14).IMBERT Eric-2
25. (table 28).JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan-2
25. (table 32).DELANOE Sullivan-2
25. (table 48).MALLEGOL Quentin-2
25. (table 51).BERNARD Erwan-2
25. (table 56).ROMUS Stéphane-2
25. (table 83).YAZBECK Dany-2
25. (table 126).RICARD Yoann-2
37 (table 90).MANGENOT Fabien-3
38 (table 24).FORTIN Guillaume-4
38. (table 29).GAYE Arona-4
38. (table 42).DAIGLE Jean-4
38. (table 65).BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-4
38. (table 79).HAGUY Ruddy-4
38. (table 80).ALLAGNAT Raphaël-4
44 (table 43).CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-5
44. (table 57).LAUZON Amélie-5
44. (table 78).GRUN Philippe-5
47 (table 35).GUIZARD Jean-Michel-6
48 (table 106).DIENG Samba-Laobe-9
48. (table 115).ROUX Sandra-9
48. (table 118).GUEREL Jérôme-9
48. (table 129).CHABAUD Michel-9
52 (table 114).GERMONT David-10
53 (table 85).MAHIEUX Patrick-11
54 (table 2).DESJARDINS Francis-24
54. (table 27).DUMOULIN Laurent-24
56 (table 11).BOULIANNE Germain-26
56. (table 47).PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-26
56. (table 52).HIMBER Jean-François-26
56. (table 91).NEOCLES France-Line-26
56. (table 125).CLIGNY Antoine-26
61 (table 16).DELORE Guy-27
61. (table 37).BOHBOT Hervé-27
61. (table 53).DIOKH Amar-27
61. (table 67).CLAVIER Bernard-27
61. (table 107).JANS Andrée-27
61. (table 122).ENGELBERGER Carole-27
67 (table 69).FAYE Abdou-28
67. (table 76).MILON Mandy-28
67. (table 81).DEROSNE Marie-Claude-28
67. (table 101).CASTANIER Jean-François-28
71 (table 30).CHANSON Nicolas-29
71. (table 36).JEMPF Luc-29
71. (table 99).ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-29
74 (table 17).DELAFORGE Arnaud-30
74. (table 22).AMET Christian-30
74. (table 33).ADJOVI François-Xavier-30
74. (table 38).SPRINGER Robert-30
74. (table 44).SAMPOUX Valentin-30
74. (table 49).SARTRE Fabien-30
74. (table 50).SOREL Olivier-30
74. (table 61).FRITSCH Pascal-30
74. (table 70).KANE Mouhamed-30
74. (table 77).CHAZE Florence-30
74. (table 94).LE PAIGE Monique-30
74. (table 95).ALDEGON Myriam-30
74. (table 108).TOUSSAINT Alain-30
74. (table 121).PARENT Michèle-30
74. (table 128).ANDRIEU Hugo-30
74. (table 132).FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-30
90 (table 54).BELLAME Georges-31
90. (table 93).BLONDEL Antoine-31
90. (table 103).BA Daouda-31
90. (table 116).BOURLON Anne-Chantal-31
94 (table 21).THOMAS Luc-32
94. (table 25).BOISARD Thierry-32
94. (table 71).CERF Gilbert-32
94. (table 72).RAMEL Jean-François-32
94. (table 73).FREDON Laurent-32
94. (table 92).CLAIRON Isabelle-32
94. (table 96).MADELEINE Angèle-32
94. (table 105).MOUILLON Baptiste-32
94. (table 130).JANIN Mathieu-32
103 (table 66).HOUNSOU Roland-33
103. (table 97).GOTTCHEINER Alain-33
103. (table 100).GOUREAU Hervé-33
103. (table 119).AKL Nour-33
107 (table 39).JAZÉ Christophe-34
107. (table 60).ONILLON Michel-34
107. (table 84).SAUVAGET Thomas-34
107. (table 104).MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-34
107. (table 117).AMET Michèle-34
112 (table 102).GERGES Kamal-35
112. (table 109).HAMEL Janick-35
112. (table 111).MOSBACH Alexis-35
115 (table 89).DESSARD Guy-36
116 (table 68).COVI Nicanor-37
116. (table 75).MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-37
116. (table 127).AUBIN François-37
116. (table 133).RANDI Alain-37
120 (table 112).DESJARDINS Denis-38
121 (table 59).BOSSE Jean-Claude-39
121. (table 123).COULOMBE Sylvain-39
123 (table 87).CERF Sophie-41
124 (table 134).SADJAN Michel-43
125 (table 131).CHENOUNA Mahiédine-51
126 (table 26).AFFATON Julien-55
127 (table 110).PROVENCAL Janine-57
128 (table 64).BAQUER Eve-61
128. (table 74).DOUTE Nicolas-61
130 (table 113).ASSELIN Patrick-63
131 (table 120).GENDREY Alain-64
132 (table 82).MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-69