Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.RICHARDS NigelTop
2.DESJARDINS Francis-24
3.SYLLA MactarTop
4.MICHEL AntoninTop
5.LACHAUD Jean-François-2
6.DELAFONTAINE Hugo-2
7.SANTI RomainTop
8.MANIQUANT FranckTop
9.SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-2
10.BOVET David-2
11.BOULIANNE Germain-26
12.TESSIER SamsonTop
13.EGGERMONT Louis-1
14.IMBERT Eric-2
15.MENG KévinTop
16.DELORE Guy-27
17.DELAFORGE Arnaud-30
18.CASTALAN Thierry-1
19.MOLLARD Hervé-1
20.MAQUAIRE NicolasTop
21.THOMAS Luc-32
22.AMET Christian-30
23.VISEUX Jean-Philippe-1
24.FORTIN Guillaume-4
25.BOISARD Thierry-32
26.AFFATON Julien-55
27.DUMOULIN Laurent-24
28.JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan-2
29.GAYE Arona-4
30.CHANSON Nicolas-29
31.BOSSE Olivier-1
32.DELANOE Sullivan-2
33.ADJOVI François-Xavier-30
34.TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop
35.GUIZARD Jean-Michel-6
36.JEMPF Luc-29
37.BOHBOT Hervé-27
38.SPRINGER Robert-30
39.JAZÉ Christophe-34
40.GRIMAL RémiTop
41.COSTA Jean-YvesTop
42.DAIGLE Jean-4
43.CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-5
44.SAMPOUX Valentin-30
45.THOMAS NicolasTop
46.HOUILLON GauthierTop
47.PINTIAUX Jean-Yves-26
48.MALLEGOL Quentin-2
49.SARTRE Fabien-30
50.SOREL Olivier-30
51.BERNARD Erwan-2
52.HIMBER Jean-François-26
53.DIOKH Amar-27
54.BELLAME Georges-31
55.HUOT EdouardTop
56.ROMUS Stéphane-2
57.LAUZON Amélie-5
59.BOSSE Jean-Claude-39
60.ONILLON Michel-34
61.FRITSCH Pascal-30
62.LEGUAY ChristopheTop
63.ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-1
64.BAQUER Eve-61
65.BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-4
66.HOUNSOU Roland-33
67.CLAVIER Bernard-27
68.COVI Nicanor-37
69.FAYE Abdou-28
70.KANE Mouhamed-30
71.CERF Gilbert-32
72.RAMEL Jean-François-32
73.FREDON Laurent-32
74.DOUTE Nicolas-61
75.MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-37
76.MILON Mandy-28
77.CHAZE Florence-30
78.GRUN Philippe-5
79.HAGUY Ruddy-4
80.ALLAGNAT Raphaël-4
81.DEROSNE Marie-Claude-28
82.MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-69
83.YAZBECK Dany-2
84.SAUVAGET Thomas-34
85.MAHIEUX Patrick-11
86.LEDUC ÉtienneTop
87.CERF Sophie-41
89.DESSARD Guy-36
90.MANGENOT Fabien-3
91.NEOCLES France-Line-26
92.CLAIRON Isabelle-32
93.BLONDEL Antoine-31
94.LE PAIGE Monique-30
95.ALDEGON Myriam-30
96.MADELEINE Angèle-32
97.GOTTCHEINER Alain-33
98.CLOW NeilTop
99.ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-29
100.GOUREAU Hervé-33
101.CASTANIER Jean-François-28
102.GERGES Kamal-35
103.BA Daouda-31
104.MAIGNEL Jean-Philippe-34
105.MOUILLON Baptiste-32
106.DIENG Samba-Laobe-9
107.JANS Andrée-27
108.TOUSSAINT Alain-30
109.HAMEL Janick-35
110.PROVENCAL Janine-57
111.MOSBACH Alexis-35
112.DESJARDINS Denis-38
113.ASSELIN Patrick-63
114.GERMONT David-10
115.ROUX Sandra-9
116.BOURLON Anne-Chantal-31
117.AMET Michèle-34
118.GUEREL Jérôme-9
119.AKL Nour-33
120.GENDREY Alain-64
121.PARENT Michèle-30
122.ENGELBERGER Carole-27
123.COULOMBE Sylvain-39
124.BA Khalifa Ababacar-1
125.CLIGNY Antoine-26
126.RICARD Yoann-2
127.AUBIN François-37
128.ANDRIEU Hugo-30
129.CHABAUD Michel-9
130.JANIN Mathieu-32
131.CHENOUNA Mahiédine-51
132.FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-30
133.RANDI Alain-37
134.SADJAN Michel-43