Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

8. EBSOQDNrejouer REJOUER

Top: BONDER, 2J, 30 - Score = 30

Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
133RANDI Alain-93A 
63ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-61B 
85MAHIEUX Patrick-62A 
96MADELEINE Angèle-62B 
97GOTTCHEINER Alain-62B 
121PARENT Michèle-62B 
129CHABAUD Michel-63A 
131CHENOUNA Mahiédine-63A 
19MOLLARD Hervé-41A 
53DIOKH Amar-41B 
57LAUZON Amélie-41B 
59BOSSE Jean-Claude-41B 
65BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-42A 
68COVI Nicanor-42A 
70KANE Mouhamed-42AAvertissement
71CERF Gilbert-42A 
72RAMEL Jean-François-42A 
74DOUTE Nicolas-42A 
75MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-42A 
77CHAZE Florence-42A 
78GRUN Philippe-42A 
79HAGUY Ruddy-42A 
82MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-42AAvertissement
89DESSARD Guy-42A 
92CLAIRON Isabelle-42A 
94LE PAIGE Monique-43A 
99ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-42B 
100GOUREAU Hervé-42B 
102GERGES Kamal-42B 
103BA Daouda-42BAvertissement
108TOUSSAINT Alain-42B 
110PROVENCAL Janine-42B 
113ASSELIN Patrick-42B 
114GERMONT David-42B 
115ROUX Sandra-42B 
120GENDREY Alain-42B 
122ENGELBERGER Carole-42B 
127AUBIN François-43A 
132FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-44A 
134SADJAN Michel-43A 
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2DESJARDINS FrancisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
6DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
7SANTI RomainTop1A 
8MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
9SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
10BOVET DavidTop1A 
11BOULIANNE GermainTop1A 
12TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
13EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
14IMBERT EricTop1A 
15MENG KévinTop1A 
16DELORE GuyTop1A 
17DELAFORGE ArnaudTop1A 
18CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
20MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
21THOMAS LucTop1A 
22AMET ChristianTop1A 
23VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26AFFATON JulienTop1A 
27DUMOULIN LaurentTop1A 
28JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanTop1A 
29GAYE AronaTop1A 
30CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
31BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
32DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
33ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
34TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1A 
35GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
36JEMPF LucTop1A 
37BOHBOT HervéTop1A 
38SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
39JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
40GRIMAL RémiTop1A 
41COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
42DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
43CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteTop1B 
44SAMPOUX ValentinTop1B 
45THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
46HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
47PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
48MALLEGOL QuentinTop1B 
49SARTRE FabienTop1B 
50SOREL OlivierTop1B 
51BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
52HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
54BELLAME GeorgesTop1B 
55HUOT EdouardTop1B 
56ROMUS StéphaneTop1B 
60ONILLON MichelTop1B 
61FRITSCH PascalTop1B 
62LEGUAY ChristopheTop1B 
64BAQUER EveTop2A 
66HOUNSOU RolandTop2A 
67CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
69FAYE AbdouTop2A 
73FREDON LaurentTop2A 
76MILON MandyTop2A 
80ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
81DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeTop2A 
83YAZBECK DanyTop2A 
84SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
86LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
87CERF SophieTop2A 
90MANGENOT FabienTop2A 
91NEOCLES France-LineTop2A 
93BLONDEL AntoineTop2A 
95ALDEGON MyriamTop2A 
98CLOW NeilTop2B 
101CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
104MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
105MOUILLON BaptisteTop2B 
106DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
107JANS AndréeTop2B 
109HAMEL JanickTop2B 
111MOSBACH AlexisTop2B 
112DESJARDINS DenisTop2B 
116BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
117AMET MichèleTop2B 
118GUEREL JérômeTop2B 
119AKL NourTop2B 
123COULOMBE SylvainTop2B 
124BA Khalifa AbabacarTop2B 
125CLIGNY AntoineTop3A 
126RICARD YoannTop3A 
128ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
130JANIN MathieuTop3A