Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 2

8. EBSOQDNrejouer REJOUER

Top: BONDER, 2J, 30 - Score = 30

Détail des négatifs du coup 8 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2DESJARDINS FrancisTop1A 
3SYLLA MactarTop1A 
4MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
5LACHAUD Jean-FrançoisTop1A 
6DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
7SANTI RomainTop1A 
8MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
9SYLLA N'Dongo SambaTop1A 
10BOVET DavidTop1A 
11BOULIANNE GermainTop1A 
12TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
13EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
14IMBERT EricTop1A 
15MENG KévinTop1A 
16DELORE GuyTop1A 
17DELAFORGE ArnaudTop1A 
18CASTALAN ThierryTop1A 
19MOLLARD Hervé-41A 
20MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1A 
21THOMAS LucTop1A 
22AMET ChristianTop1A 
23VISEUX Jean-PhilippeTop1A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
25BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
26AFFATON JulienTop1A 
27DUMOULIN LaurentTop1A 
28JEAN-FRANCOIS GaëtanTop1A 
29GAYE AronaTop1A 
30CHANSON NicolasTop1A 
31BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
32DELANOE SullivanTop1A 
33ADJOVI François-XavierTop1A 
34TOURNEDOUET CorentinTop1A 
35GUIZARD Jean-MichelTop1A 
36JEMPF LucTop1A 
37BOHBOT HervéTop1A 
38SPRINGER RobertTop1A 
39JAZÉ ChristopheTop1A 
40GRIMAL RémiTop1A 
41COSTA Jean-YvesTop1A 
42DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
43CHAVANNE Jean-BaptisteTop1B 
44SAMPOUX ValentinTop1B 
45THOMAS NicolasTop1B 
46HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
47PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
48MALLEGOL QuentinTop1B 
49SARTRE FabienTop1B 
50SOREL OlivierTop1B 
51BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
52HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
53DIOKH Amar-41B 
54BELLAME GeorgesTop1B 
55HUOT EdouardTop1B 
56ROMUS StéphaneTop1B 
57LAUZON Amélie-41B 
59BOSSE Jean-Claude-41B 
60ONILLON MichelTop1B 
61FRITSCH PascalTop1B 
62LEGUAY ChristopheTop1B 
63ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-61B 
64BAQUER EveTop2A 
65BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe-42A 
66HOUNSOU RolandTop2A 
67CLAVIER BernardTop2A 
68COVI Nicanor-42A 
69FAYE AbdouTop2A 
70KANE Mouhamed-42AAvertissement
71CERF Gilbert-42A 
72RAMEL Jean-François-42A 
73FREDON LaurentTop2A 
74DOUTE Nicolas-42A 
75MEHINTO Théophile Mensah-42A 
76MILON MandyTop2A 
77CHAZE Florence-42A 
78GRUN Philippe-42A 
79HAGUY Ruddy-42A 
80ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
81DEROSNE Marie-ClaudeTop2A 
82MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian-42AAvertissement
83YAZBECK DanyTop2A 
84SAUVAGET ThomasTop2A 
85MAHIEUX Patrick-62A 
86LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
87CERF SophieTop2A 
89DESSARD Guy-42A 
90MANGENOT FabienTop2A 
91NEOCLES France-LineTop2A 
92CLAIRON Isabelle-42A 
93BLONDEL AntoineTop2A 
94LE PAIGE Monique-43A 
95ALDEGON MyriamTop2A 
96MADELEINE Angèle-62B 
97GOTTCHEINER Alain-62B 
98CLOW NeilTop2B 
99ORHNIAL Jean-Marc-42B 
100GOUREAU Hervé-42B 
101CASTANIER Jean-FrançoisTop2B 
102GERGES Kamal-42B 
103BA Daouda-42BAvertissement
104MAIGNEL Jean-PhilippeTop2B 
105MOUILLON BaptisteTop2B 
106DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
107JANS AndréeTop2B 
108TOUSSAINT Alain-42B 
109HAMEL JanickTop2B 
110PROVENCAL Janine-42B 
111MOSBACH AlexisTop2B 
112DESJARDINS DenisTop2B 
113ASSELIN Patrick-42B 
114GERMONT David-42B 
115ROUX Sandra-42B 
116BOURLON Anne-ChantalTop2B 
117AMET MichèleTop2B 
118GUEREL JérômeTop2B 
119AKL NourTop2B 
120GENDREY Alain-42B 
121PARENT Michèle-62B 
122ENGELBERGER Carole-42B 
123COULOMBE SylvainTop2B 
124BA Khalifa AbabacarTop2B 
125CLIGNY AntoineTop3A 
126RICARD YoannTop3A 
127AUBIN François-43A 
128ANDRIEU HugoTop3A 
129CHABAUD Michel-63A 
130JANIN MathieuTop3A 
131CHENOUNA Mahiédine-63A 
132FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-44A 
133RANDI Alain-93A 
134SADJAN Michel-43A