Championnats du Monde 2019 - Blitz - Partie 4

2. UU+NTIIRrejouer REJOUER

Top: UNITIF, 4C, 18 - Score = 18

Détail des négatifs du coup 2 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
1RICHARDS NigelTop1A 
2MICHEL AntoninTop1A 
3SYLLA N'Dongo Samba-21A 
4TOURNEDOUET Corentin-21A 
5DESJARDINS FrancisTop1A 
6SANTI RomainTop1A 
7LEGUAY ChristopheTop1B 
8MOLLARD HervéTop1A 
9DELAFONTAINE HugoTop1A 
10TESSIER SamsonTop1A 
11MAQUAIRE NicolasTop1AAvertissement
12POKA EliséeTop1B 
13MANIQUANT FranckTop1A 
14BOVET DavidTop1A 
15SYLLA Mactar-21A 
16LACHAUD Jean-François-21A 
17EGGERMONT LouisTop1A 
18HOUILLON GauthierTop1B 
19MENG KévinTop1A 
20ALLAGNAT RaphaëlTop2A 
21JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston-21A 
22GAYE Arona-21A 
23ALABI Abib-21A 
24FORTIN GuillaumeTop1A 
25LEDUC ÉtienneTop2A 
26BOSSE OlivierTop1A 
27MICHIELS Logan-23A 
28GRIMAL RémiTop1A 
29SOREL Olivier-21B 
30DELANOE Sullivan-21A 
31BEAUFORT Nicolas-23B 
32VISEUX Jean-Philippe-21A 
33BERNARD ErwanTop1B 
34DELORE GuyTop1A 
35JEMPF Luc-21A 
36JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan-21A 
37LATH Lathro ThierryTop1A 
38HUOT Edouard-21B 
39CASTALAN Thierry-21A 
40CHANSON Nicolas-21A 
41ANDRIEU Hugo-23A 
42BOHBOT Hervé-21A 
43MPAGA RETENO Belphégore-31A 
44OYONE Jean-Gilles-21B 
45SAMPOUX Valentin-21B 
46CLIGNY Antoine-23A 
47THOMAS NicolasTop1BAvertissement
48KLUVI KangniTop2B 
49DELAFORGE Arnaud-21A 
50MANGENOT Fabien-22A 
51DAIGLE JeanTop1B 
52PINTIAUX Jean-YvesTop1B 
53CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste-21B 
54THOMAS LucTop1A 
55GUEREL Jérôme-22B 
56DUBUS Pierrick-23A 
57SARTRE Fabien-21B 
58YAZBECK DanyTop2A 
59SPRINGER Robert-21A 
60FRITSCH PascalTop1B 
61YERLY Enzo-24A 
62CASTANIER Jean-François-22B 
63BOULIANNE GermainTop1A 
64NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine-21B 
65CLOW NeilTop2B 
66LAUZON Amélie-21B 
67IMBERT Eric-21A 
68BELLAME GeorgesTop1B 
69BA Khalifa Ababacar-22B 
70COVI NicanorTop2A 
71AMET ChristianTop1A 
72ENGONGE Bakoli Henry-21B 
73ADJOVI François-Xavier-21A 
74BOURDAUD'HUI ChristopheTop2A 
75FREDON Laurent-22A 
76GUIZARD Jean-Michel-21A 
77MALLEGOL Quentin-21B 
78MAHIEUX Patrick-22A 
79ALLAGNAT Alexis-23A 
80TROISFONTAINE Timothy-23B 
81AKL Nour-22B 
82FAYE Abdou-22A 
83CLAVIER BernardTop2AAvertissement
84MANEDJI Kiki Dèkpo-22A 
85MILON MandyTop2AAvertissement
86DIOKH AmarTop1B 
87GAUTHIER Wilfrid-23A 
88ONILLON Michel-21B 
89HIMBER Jean-FrançoisTop1B 
90AFFATON Julien-21A 
91CHAZE FlorenceTop2A 
92BLONDEL AntoineTop2A 
93JANIN Mathieu-43A 
94MOUILLON Baptiste-22B 
95DUMOULIN LaurentTop1A 
96BOISARD ThierryTop1A 
97GERGES Kamal-22B 
98OLLIVIER Bernadette-23A 
99GUY Tiffany-54A 
100BAGUE Nicolas-23A 
101AUBRY AntoninTop2B 
102DIENG Samba-LaobeTop2B 
103SAMOYEAU Delphine-23A 
104DESJARDINS Denis-32B 
105HAGUY RuddyTop2A 
106DESSARD Guy-22A 
107BOURLON Anne-Chantal-22B 
108MADELEINE AngèleTop2B 
109GERMONT DavidTop2B 
110DEROSNE Marie-Claude-22A 
111GUEREL Stéphane-23B 
112RICARD YoannTop3A 
113OLAMA Vincent-21BAvertissement
114RAMEL Jean-FrançoisTop2A 
115GOUREAU Hervé-22B 
116ZOVIGHIAN Nouhad-23A 
117BOEUF Albert-23A 
118AUBRY Eliette-23A 
119GEORGES Anita-23A 
120FORTUNÉ-VILLARD Marie-Josiane-24A