Championnats du Monde 2019 - Paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 233 Top = 1771  
Joueurs par série : 58 N1 46 N2 34 N3 54 N4 32 N5 9 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   1771 1A   926 / 845
1 BOVET David / BRUYERE Marc   1771 1A   926 / 845
1 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   1771 1A   926 / 845
4 EGGERMONT Louis / RICOUR Stéphane   1770 1A   926 / 844
4 FELEZ Mélodie / MANIQUANT Franck   1770 1A   926 / 844
6 ALABI Abib / POKA Elisée   1769 1A   925 / 844
6 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore / NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine   1769 1A   926 / 843
8 LEDUC Étienne / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 1768 1A   926 / 842
9 DE BRUYNE Guy / DELAFONTAINE Hugo   1767 1A   922 / 845
9 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston   1767 1A   926 / 841
11 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry / GAYE Arona   1766 1A   926 / 840
11 JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan / MOLLARD Hervé   1766 1A   922 / 844
11 MICHIELS Logan / TROISFONTAINE Timothy (J) 1766 3A   925 / 841
14 AUBRY Antonin / CLOW Neil (E) 1765 2B   922 / 843
14 BERNARD Erwan / BLONDEL Antoine (E) 1765 1B   925 / 840
14 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   1765 1A   922 / 843
14 HOUILLON Gauthier / MOUILLON Baptiste (E) 1765 1B   920 / 845
18 FRITSCH Pascal / RAVOT Sylvain   1764 1A   925 / 839
18 LATH Lathro Thierry / LAWANI Lamidi   1764 1A   922 / 842
20 CLAVIER Bernard / SEIXAS Roberto   1763 1B   926 / 837
20 DELORE Guy / MONTESINOS Michèle (V) 1763 1A   922 / 841
22 AUBERT Nicolas / HUOT Edouard   1760 1A   920 / 840
23 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   1759 1A   915 / 844
24 ADJOVI François-Xavier / DELANOE Sullivan   1758 1A   926 / 832
24 ANDRIEU Hugo / GUEREL Jérôme (J) 1758 2B   926 / 832
24 AYMON Christiane / PINTIAUX Jean-Yves   1758 1A   914 / 844
24 DELAFORGE Arnaud / FORT Daniel   1758 1A   918 / 840
28 PUCHEAULT Michel / RAIMBAULT Jacques (V) 1757 1B   926 / 831
29 ADEUX Yveline / GAUCHARD Mickaël   1755 1A   911 / 844
29 DESPRETZ Laurent / GANDY Marie-Hélène   1755 1B   919 / 836
31 DOUTE Nicolas / HIMBER Jean-François   1754 1B   920 / 834
32 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   1753 1A   925 / 828
32 MILON Mandy / TROUBAT Frédéric   1753 1B   921 / 832
34 GONIN Clara / LARMINIER Laurent   1750 2A   917 / 833
35 BOURLON Anne-Chantal / MAES Eric   1749 2B   916 / 833
36 DAHAN Guy / OUAZAN Manuel   1746 2A   925 / 821
37 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 1745 1A   915 / 830
38 MALLEGOL Quentin / TESSIER Samson (E) 1744 1A   900 / 844
39 BATTEFORT Maxime / JEMPF Luc   1743 1A   900 / 843
40 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   1742 1A   926 / 816
41 DUBUS Pierrick / MOSBACH Alexis (J) 1736 2B   916 / 820
42 MAURIN Luc / SOREL Olivier   1735 1A   926 / 809
43 ALLAGNAT Raphaël / JANIN Mathieu (J) 1734 2A   904 / 830
43 DIENG Samba-Laobe / KANE Mouhamed   1734 2A   895 / 839
43 DUMOULIN Laurent / PIERRON Jean-Claude   1734 1A   895 / 839
43 GASCUEL Benjamin / THEVENOT Maxime   1734 4C   909 / 825
43 GUEREL Stéphane / GUIRAUD Philippe (J) 1734 3B   907 / 827
43 IMBERT Eric / LORENZO Philippe   1734 1A   891 / 843
43 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   1734 1A   926 / 808
50 DEROSNE Marie-Claude / PILLARD Jean-Michel   1732 2A   912 / 820