Championnats du Monde 2019 - Paires

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 233 Top = 3633  
Joueurs par série : 58 N1 46 N2 34 N3 54 N4 32 N5 9 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   3633 1A   926 / 845
1 BOVET David / BRUYERE Marc   3633 1A   926 / 845
3 FELEZ Mélodie / MANIQUANT Franck   3630 1A   926 / 844
3 LEDUC Étienne / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 3630 1A   926 / 842
5 DE BRUYNE Guy / DELAFONTAINE Hugo   3629 1A   922 / 845
5 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston   3629 1A   926 / 841
7 EGGERMONT Louis / RICOUR Stéphane   3628 1A   926 / 844
7 JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan / MOLLARD Hervé   3628 1A   922 / 844
9 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry / GAYE Arona   3624 1A   926 / 840
9 HOUILLON Gauthier / MOUILLON Baptiste (E) 3624 1B   920 / 845
11 AUBRY Antonin / CLOW Neil (E) 3623 2B   922 / 843
12 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   3620 1A   915 / 844
13 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   3619 1A   926 / 845
14 AUBERT Nicolas / HUOT Edouard   3617 1A   920 / 840
15 ALABI Abib / POKA Elisée   3616 1A   925 / 844
15 AYMON Christiane / PINTIAUX Jean-Yves   3616 1A   914 / 844
17 ADJOVI François-Xavier / DELANOE Sullivan   3614 1A   926 / 832
18 DELAFORGE Arnaud / FORT Daniel   3607 1A   918 / 840
19 BATTEFORT Maxime / JEMPF Luc   3605 1A   900 / 843
19 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore / NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine   3605 1A   926 / 843
21 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   3604 1A   926 / 816
22 MALLEGOL Quentin / TESSIER Samson (E) 3602 1A   900 / 844
23 ADEUX Yveline / GAUCHARD Mickaël   3599 1A   911 / 844
24 MAURIN Luc / SOREL Olivier   3597 1A   926 / 809
24 MILON Mandy / TROUBAT Frédéric   3597 1B   921 / 832
26 IMBERT Eric / LORENZO Philippe   3596 1A   891 / 843
26 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   3596 1A   926 / 808
28 GONIN Clara / LARMINIER Laurent   3594 2A   917 / 833
29 ALLAGNAT Raphaël / JANIN Mathieu (J) 3593 2A   904 / 830
29 MAQUAIRE Nicolas / ROQUES Didier   3593 1A   926 / 805
31 DUMOULIN Laurent / PIERRON Jean-Claude   3589 1A   895 / 839
32 PUCHEAULT Michel / RAIMBAULT Jacques (V) 3588 1B   926 / 831
33 DOUTE Nicolas / HIMBER Jean-François   3584 1B   920 / 834
34 DESPRETZ Laurent / GANDY Marie-Hélène   3583 1B   919 / 836
35 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   3581 1A   925 / 828
36 DELORE Guy / MONTESINOS Michèle (V) 3579 1A   922 / 841
37 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick   3575 1B   890 / 839
37 DAHAN Guy / OUAZAN Manuel   3575 2A   925 / 821
39 FRITSCH Pascal / RAVOT Sylvain   3573 1A   925 / 839
40 KULIK Gérard / MARCZAK Régis (V) 3572 1A   895 / 831
41 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 3571 1A   915 / 830
42 COUSTILLAS Christian / TACHET Alain   3570 1A   895 / 829
43 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 3567 1A   886 / 834
43 DIENG Samba-Laobe / KANE Mouhamed   3567 2A   895 / 839
45 BRENEZ Yves / POLLET Guido (V) 3565 1B   885 / 832
46 FOUAFOUA Dimitri / MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel   3564 2A   889 / 840
46 GUEREL Stéphane / GUIRAUD Philippe (J) 3564 3B   907 / 827
48 BOURLON Anne-Chantal / MAES Eric   3561 2B   916 / 833
49 ALLAGNAT Alexis / BEAUFORT Nicolas (C) 3560 3A   869 / 845
50 BA Khalifa Ababacar / OLAMA Vincent   3555 1B   882 / 839