Championnats du Monde 2019 - Paires

Partie 1
Joueurs : 233 Top = 926  
Joueurs par série : 58 N1 46 N2 34 N3 54 N4 32 N5 9 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ADJOVI François-Xavier / DELANOE Sullivan   926 1A   W14 / H04
1 ANDRIEU Hugo / GUEREL Jérôme (J) 926 2B   I07 / PJ07
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   926 1A   I04
1 BOVET David / BRUYERE Marc   926 1A   BLE / H05
1 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   926 1A   R14 / K06
1 CLAVIER Bernard / SEIXAS Roberto   926 1B   FRI / AGA
1 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston   926 1A   BLE / L19
1 EGGERMONT Louis / RICOUR Stéphane   926 1A   BRA / CIN
1 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry / GAYE Arona   926 1A   V29
1 FELEZ Mélodie / MANIQUANT Franck   926 1A   G12 / T03
1 LEDUC Étienne / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 926 1A   BLA / VJ10
1 MAQUAIRE Nicolas / ROQUES Didier   926 1A   G39 / T03
1 MAURIN Luc / SOREL Olivier   926 1A   D05 / D04
1 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore / NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine   926 1A   G8 / G1
1 PUCHEAULT Michel / RAIMBAULT Jacques (V) 926 1B   V20
1 RUCHE Philippe / SANTI Romain   926 1A   SAB / BRA
1 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba   926 1A   DK
18 ALABI Abib / POKA Elisée   925 1A   V24 / I04
18 BERNARD Erwan / BLONDEL Antoine (E) 925 1B   K21 / H29
18 COSTA Jean-Yves / COSTE Denis   925 1A   I06
18 DAHAN Guy / OUAZAN Manuel   925 2A   H24
18 FRITSCH Pascal / RAVOT Sylvain   925 1A   A04 / K21
18 MICHIELS Logan / TROISFONTAINE Timothy (J) 925 3A   CIN / SAB
24 AUBRY Antonin / CLOW Neil (E) 922 2B   G12 / BLE
24 DE BRUYNE Guy / DELAFONTAINE Hugo   922 1A   G39 / BLE
24 DELORE Guy / MONTESINOS Michèle (V) 922 1A   E07 / T03
24 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   922 1A   G39
24 JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan / MOLLARD Hervé   922 1A   Q28 / V33
24 LATH Lathro Thierry / LAWANI Lamidi   922 1A   CSC / JAG
30 GUIBERT Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   921 2A   M47 / M22
30 MILON Mandy / TROUBAT Frédéric   921 1B   W03
32 AUBERT Nicolas / HUOT Edouard   920 1A   L37 / OUT
32 DOUTE Nicolas / HIMBER Jean-François   920 1B   A04 / K06
32 HOUILLON Gauthier / MOUILLON Baptiste (E) 920 1B   K06 / CJ03
35 DESPRETZ Laurent / GANDY Marie-Hélène   919 1B   M09 / M11
36 DELAFORGE Arnaud / FORT Daniel   918 1A   V33 / P05
37 GONIN Clara / LARMINIER Laurent   917 2A   BRA / SAB
38 BOURLON Anne-Chantal / MAES Eric   916 2B   T05 / G12
38 DUBUS Pierrick / MOSBACH Alexis (J) 916 2B   MJ04 / PJ09
40 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 915 1A   M43 / K05
40 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   915 1A   SAB
42 AYMON Christiane / PINTIAUX Jean-Yves   914 1A   VOU / G12
42 DIOKH Amar / FAYE Abdou (V) 914 1B   CDE
42 MADELEINE Angèle / VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie   914 2B   Q01 / Q12
45 DEROSNE Marie-Claude / PILLARD Jean-Michel   912 2A   D30 / V24
46 ADEUX Yveline / GAUCHARD Mickaël   911 1A   S31
46 BAQUER Eve / OLLIVIER Bernadette   911 2A   Q04 / Q02
48 AH-LEUNG Henri / NEOCLES France-Line   910 2A   Q30
49 GASCUEL Benjamin / THEVENOT Maxime   909 4C   CJ03 / C02
50 GUEREL Stéphane / GUIRAUD Philippe (J) 907 3B   PJ07 / WJ03