Championnats du Monde 2019 - Paires

Partie 2
Joueurs : 233 Top = 845  
Joueurs par série : 58 N1 46 N2 34 N3 54 N4 32 N5 9 N6 0 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ALLAGNAT Alexis / BEAUFORT Nicolas (C) 845 3A   WJ03 / DJ22
1 BOHBOT Hervé / RICHARDS Nigel   845 1A   I04
1 BOVET David / BRUYERE Marc   845 1A   BLE / H05
1 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   845 1A   R14 / K06
1 COVI Nicanor / HOUNSOU Roland   845 2A   INSC
1 DE BRUYNE Guy / DELAFONTAINE Hugo   845 1A   G39 / BLE
1 DESJARDINS Francis / TAPSOBA Athanase   845 1A   LAV / D05
1 HOUILLON Gauthier / MOUILLON Baptiste (E) 845 1B   K06 / CJ03
9 ADEUX Yveline / GAUCHARD Mickaël   844 1A   S31
9 ALABI Abib / POKA Elisée   844 1A   V24 / I04
9 AYMON Christiane / PINTIAUX Jean-Yves   844 1A   VOU / G12
9 EGGERMONT Louis / RICOUR Stéphane   844 1A   BRA / CIN
9 FELEZ Mélodie / MANIQUANT Franck   844 1A   G12 / T03
9 JEAN-FRANCOIS Gaëtan / MOLLARD Hervé   844 1A   Q28 / V33
9 MALLEGOL Quentin / TESSIER Samson (E) 844 1A   S27 / W03
9 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   844 1A   SAB
17 AUBRY Antonin / CLOW Neil (E) 843 2B   G12 / BLE
17 BATTEFORT Maxime / JEMPF Luc   843 1A   H05 / K21
17 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin   843 1A   G39
17 IMBERT Eric / LORENZO Philippe   843 1A   H05
17 MPAGA RETENO Belphégore / NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine   843 1A   G8 / G1
22 LATH Lathro Thierry / LAWANI Lamidi   842 1A   CSC / JAG
22 LEDUC Étienne / TOURNEDOUET Corentin (J) 842 1A   BLA / VJ10
24 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston   841 1A   BLE / L19
24 DELORE Guy / MONTESINOS Michèle (V) 841 1A   E07 / T03
24 MICHIELS Logan / TROISFONTAINE Timothy (J) 841 3A   CIN / SAB
27 AUBERT Nicolas / HUOT Edouard   840 1A   L37 / OUT
27 BERNARD Erwan / BLONDEL Antoine (E) 840 1B   K21 / H29
27 DELAFORGE Arnaud / FORT Daniel   840 1A   V33 / P05
27 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry / GAYE Arona   840 1A   V29
27 FOUAFOUA Dimitri / MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel   840 2A   G8 / G1
32 BA Khalifa Ababacar / OLAMA Vincent   839 1B   T03 / V24
32 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick   839 1B   G1 / G8
32 COLIN Anne / COLLARD Michel   839 3A   BOU / CIN
32 CRESPIN Michel / REIFENBERG Jean (V) 839 2B   BOU / WAT
32 DIENG Samba-Laobe / KANE Mouhamed   839 2A   V07 / O08
32 DUMOULIN Laurent / PIERRON Jean-Claude   839 1A   YOD / WAT
32 FRITSCH Pascal / RAVOT Sylvain   839 1A   A04 / K21
39 CLAVIER Bernard / SEIXAS Roberto   837 1B   FRI / AGA
40 DESPRETZ Laurent / GANDY Marie-Hélène   836 1B   M09 / M11
41 NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick / OYONE Jean-Gilles   835 1B   I07 / CCC
42 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 834 1A   SAB / CIN
42 DOUTE Nicolas / HIMBER Jean-François   834 1B   A04 / K06
44 BOURLON Anne-Chantal / MAES Eric   833 2B   T05 / G12
44 GONIN Clara / LARMINIER Laurent   833 2A   BRA / SAB
46 ADJOVI François-Xavier / DELANOE Sullivan   832 1A   W14 / H04
46 ANDRIEU Hugo / GUEREL Jérôme (J) 832 2B   I07 / PJ07
46 BRENEZ Yves / POLLET Guido (V) 832 1B   MAT / CIN
46 JEFFREDO Claudie / LACHKAR Jacques (V) 832 1B   H05 / T03
46 MILON Mandy / TROUBAT Frédéric   832 1B   W03