Table | Joueur | Négatif | Série | Remarque |
108 | FORT Mauricette - GUY Tiffany | -11 | 4C | |
14 | CASTALAN Thierry - DOUTE Fabien | -10 | 1A | |
84 | FEVRE Jean-Louis - TRUCHOT Martine | -10 | 2B | |
86 | POULET Odile - RANDI Alain | -10 | 5A | |
97 | AUBIN François - GOURDEAU Hélène | -10 | 3A | |
102 | BEFFY Jacqueline - PAUCHARD Laure | -10 | 4B | |
103 | LEPIN Jacqueline - MAILHE Annie | -10 | 3A | |
111 | D'HONT Gérard - PICHERE Dominique | -10 | 3A | |
110 | PECH Gilles - PECH Joëlle | -6 | 3A | |
17 | SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich - TCHEBE Stéphane Rodrigue | -4 | 1A | |
53 | DEHAEMERS Marianne - DOUILLET Eric | -4 | 4B | |
68 | CLIGNY Antoine - DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian | -4 | 2A | |
76 | DEROSNE Marie-Claude - DESSARD Guy | -4 | 2A | |
79 | MAHIEUX Patrick - PERROT Lucien | -4 | 2B | |
109 | BENHAMOUDA Frédéric - SENAY Dominique | -4 | 3A | |
1 | DELAFONTAINE Benoit - DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top | 1A | |
2 | CHINCHOLLE Thierry - MICHEL Antonin | Top | 1A | |
3 | PIERRE Christian - VENNIN Eric | Top | 1A | |
4 | RUCHE Philippe - TESSIER Samson | Top | 1A | |
5 | BARBIER Simon - JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston | Top | 1B | |
6 | EGGERMONT Louis - RICOUR Stéphane | Top | 1A | |
7 | GAYE Arona - SYLLA Mactar | Top | 1A | |
8 | FRITSCH Pascal - MAURIN Luc | Top | 1A | |
11 | LEROY Fabien - LEROY Francis | Top | 1A | |
12 | GAUCHARD Mickaël - MILON Mandy | Top | 1A | |
13 | BOCCON Gérard - PAILLET Clotilde | Top | 1A | |
15 | DELAFORGE Arnaud - FORT Daniel | Top | 1A | |
16 | ROQUES Didier - ROUSSEAU Antoine | Top | 1A | |
18 | DELANOE Sullivan - GRIMAL Rémi | Top | 1A | |
19 | HOUDART Jean-Michel - SANTI HOUDART Sabine | Top | 1A | |
20 | EBARRE Atté Léon - SANOKO Mamadou | Top | 1B | |
22 | BARTIER Frédéric - BERNIER Pascal | Top | 1B | |
23 | MARTIN Christian - PIERRON Jean-Claude | Top | 1B | |
24 | HOUILLON Gauthier - MOUILLON Baptiste | Top | 1A | |
25 | BOIRON Tiphaine - RAVOT Sylvain | Top | 1B | |
26 | AMET Christian - SPRINGER Robert | Top | 1A | |
27 | DELORE Guy - MONTESINOS Michèle | Top | 1A | |
29 | BALOU Bi Séri Franck - LATH LATHRO Thierry Stephen | Top | 1A | |
30 | DUMOULIN Laurent - POULAT Rémy | Top | 1A | |
31 | BURY Françoise - NOEL Marc | Top | 1B | |
32 | BRENEZ Yves - JEANNERET Patrice | Top | 1A | |
33 | JEMPF Luc - VAN BELLE David | Top | 1A | |
34 | BEAUFORT Nicolas - BELZ Alexis | Top | 1B | |
35 | COSTA Jean-Yves - COSTE Denis | Top | 1B | Avertissement |
36 | ALLAGNAT Alexis - ANDRIEU Hugo | Top | 2A | |
39 | BERNARDIN Olivier - LECUT Guillaume | Top | 1B | |
41 | LEGUAY Christophe - SOREL Olivier | Top | 1B | |
42 | BONNET Anaël - DLIM Nicolas | Top | 1B | |
43 | SOME Teodi Yves Roland - TAPSOBA Athanase | Top | 2A | |
44 | PUCHEAULT Michel - RAIMBAULT Jacques | Top | 1B | |
45 | HALLOO Stéphane - MANGENOT Fabien | Top | 2A | |
46 | MBENGUE Babacar - SOW Alassane | Top | 1B | |
47 | FAYE Abdou - MANE Boubakar | Top | 2A | |
48 | BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe - NEOCLES France-Line | Top | 1B | Avertissement |
49 | BERNARD Erwan - MARCKERT Jacques | Top | 1B | |
50 | DIOKH Amar - MBOUP Mbaye | Top | 1B | |
51 | DOUTE Nicolas - SPANG Cédric | Top | 2A | |
52 | GONIN Clara - LARMINIER Laurent | Top | 2A | |
54 | CERF Gilbert - CERF Sophie | Top | 2A | |
55 | GUEREL Jérôme - GUEREL Stéphane | Top | 2A | |
56 | FARHI Emmanuel - FRANCOIS Frédéric | Top | 2A | |
57 | GELINEAU Jean - GELINEAU Sylvie | Top | 2A | |
58 | GANDY Marie-Hélène - NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick | Top | 2A | |
59 | BAILLY Gérard - DESPRETZ Laurent | Top | 2A | |
60 | GUEYE Abdoulaye - MBENGUE Mamadou | Top | 1B | |
61 | VARLOT Gisèle - VARLOT Gérard | Top | 3A | |
62 | KULIK Gérard - MARCZAK Régis | Top | 2A | |
63 | HIEN P. Aristide - LENGANE Ousmane | Top | 4A | |
64 | BAUMANN Alain - BAUMANN Christiane | Top | 2A | |
65 | BAQUER Eve - OLLIVIER Bernadette | Top | 2A | |
66 | JEFFREDO Claudie - OUAZAN Manuel | Top | 2A | |
67 | DEMOURES Marc - JULLIOT Marie-Dominique | Top | 3A | |
69 | MOREL Jean-Baptiste - RICARD Yoann | Top | 2A | |
71 | DE BRUYNE Guy - LEVART Paul | Top | 1B | |
72 | CONSTANTIN Nicolas - COURTOIS Valérie | Top | 2A | |
73 | ENGELBERGER Carole - PIRLET Vincent | Top | 3A | |
74 | BONESIRE Fabian - BRULET Eric | Top | 2B | |
78 | DESPONT Laurent - MULLER Ketty | Top | 2A | |
80 | GUENE Mamadou - MBAYE Moussa | Top | 2B | |
81 | PENTECOTE Etienne - PENTECOTE Evelyne | Top | 2B | |
82 | HAINAUT Marie-Line - TOUSSAINT Alain | Top | 3A | |
83 | CRESPIN Michel - REIFENBERG Jean | Top | 2B | |
85 | LECLERCQ Emmanuel - VAN VYVE Benoît | Top | 3B | |
87 | BRUN Françoise - CASTANIER Jean-François | Top | 3A | |
88 | GUILLAUME Corinne - MATHIOTTE Dominique | Top | 3A | |
89 | FERRARI Patrick - OGER Thierry | Top | 2B | |
90 | BOUET Jean-Pascal - LODAY Yoann | Top | 2A | |
91 | GASCUEL Benjamin - THEVENOT Maxime | Top | 3A | |
95 | JALBERT David - LEBLANC Stéphane | Top | 3A | |
96 | ALABI Abib | Top | 7 | |
98 | BRES Jacky - METIVIER Claudine | Top | 2B | Avertissement |
99 | BALOG François Roland - LOVET Isaac Raymond | Top | 1A | |
100 | RAULIN Marie-Ange - SALENGROIS Marie | Top | 3B | |
101 | BORDIN Pascal - ROBEYNS Martine | Top | 3A | |
104 | FANTI Cathy - SCHAFFTER Barbara | Top | 3B | |
105 | CALVO Myriam - LACRAMPE Sylvie | Top | 4A | |
106 | FEVRE Patrick - RAY Christiane | Top | 3A | |
107 | MUHLEMANN Doriane - SCHNEIDER Christine | Top | 3B | |
112 | ANDAMAYE Joseph - DELFOUR Thibault | Top | 3B | |