Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
285
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Championnats du Monde 2022 - Élite - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: DEVOLU, 4J, 35 - Score = 35
Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
238
SOSOE Sharon
-25
7
129
DE LONGREE Alain
-6
2B
Avertissement
139
BELZ Alexis
-6
4B
143
BA Daouda
-6
2B
164
VAN BELLE David
-6
1B
Avertissement
177
COULOMBE Sylvain
-6
3A
181
GRENIER Aloys
-6
5A
187
LOHEZIC Antoine
-6
5A
189
TREMBLAY Jean-Simon
-6
4A
206
HUBERT Marion
-6
5D
207
LECOINTRE Quentin
-6
2A
208
HOMASSEL Hugolin
-6
4D
213
CONSTANTIN Olivier
-6
5C
214
DALMASSO Romain
-6
5A
218
KOSTRZEWA Mathilde
-6
6A
219
VU Lucas
-6
7
224
CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre
-6
5D
226
KESTEMAN Ismaël
-6
5C
228
DALMASSO Thomas
-6
4B
229
SBAI Houria
-6
6A
231
MINET Florentin
-6
6D
234
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick
-6
3B
235
SCHIMMER Noah
-6
6A
236
JALAL Hafça
-6
6B
243
WINAND Luc
-6
4B
4
BOVET David
-4
1A
15
TCHEBE Stéphane Rodrigue
-4
1B
24
NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat
-4
1B
39
MACQUET Patrice
-4
1A
45
CASTALAN Thierry
-4
1A
47
BONA ETOUMBE Gilbert
-4
2A
50
ANDRIEU Hugo
-4
1B
51
CASTELET Daniel
-4
1A
52
TSOUNGUI Antoine Romain
-4
1B
56
ASTRESSES Pascal
-4
1B
59
LABYE Christian
-4
1B
63
COUSTILLAS Christian
-4
1A
64
RIOUX Jocelyn
-4
1A
65
NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine
-4
2A
76
GRAFFION Pascal
-4
1A
80
DESJARDINS Denis
-4
2A
91
PERRON Luc
-4
2A
102
SAWADOGO Tibredo
-4
3A
105
ACED Thierry
-4
3B
109
CORBISIER Cécile
-4
1B
110
MOUILLON Baptiste
-4
2A
113
PAIRE Robin
-4
4D
117
BRUYERE Michel
-4
2B
121
FORT Daniel
-4
1B
132
YERLY Enzo
-4
2B
133
DIOKH Amar
-4
1B
152
BONNOT Eric
-4
4A
154
GUEREL Stéphane
-4
3A
156
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-4
2A
Avertissement
158
BOUCHARD Marco
-4
3B
166
BAGUE Nicolas
-4
2B
168
COURTOIS Tom
-4
7
171
SANDU Dan Laurentiu
-4
3B
172
SCLAVONT Pascal
-4
2A
179
LEJEUNE Jean-Paul
-4
2B
185
ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick
-4
2A
186
CLOUTIER Félix
-4
3B
190
LACHANCE Jean-François
-4
2B
195
BEYEME Ambroise Willy
-4
2A
200
CHEVOLOT Quentin
-4
5B
216
MPAGA RETENO Belphégore
-4
1B
222
BERTHOD Alain
-4
2B
223
POPESCU Arcadie Denis
-4
4D
230
BA Ousmane Falilou
-4
6D
237
TARCHOUNE Amira
-4
7
Avertissement
256
REIFENBERG Jean
-4
2B
1
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
2
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
3
VALENTIN Simon
Top
1A
5
CARO Bernard
Top
1A
6
TESSIER Samson
Top
1A
7
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
8
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
9
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
10
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
11
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
12
VENNIN Eric
Top
1A
13
BALOU BI SERI Franck Anicet
Top
1A
14
POKA Elisée
Top
1B
16
SOHI Anselme
Top
1B
17
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
Avertissement
18
FONTAS Fabien
Top
1A
19
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
20
SYLLA Mactar
Top
1A
21
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
22
HOUILLON Gauthier
Top
1A
23
SEIXAS Roberto
Top
1A
25
TOURNEDOUET Corentin
Top
1A
26
RUCHE Philippe
Top
1A
27
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
28
FELEZ Mélodie
Top
1A
29
DOUTE Fabien
Top
1A
30
SANOKO Mamadou
Top
2B
31
ALLAGNAT Alexis
Top
2A
32
JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston
Top
1A
33
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
Avertissement
34
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
35
SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich
Top
1A
Avertissement
36
LOUBIERE Laurent
Top
1A
37
BOCCON Gérard
Top
1A
38
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
40
GAUCHARD Mickaël
Top
1A
Avertissement
41
OSWALD Thierry
Top
1A
42
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
43
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1B
44
DERON Jean-François
Top
1B
46
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
2A
48
SINGER Pierre-Claude
Top
1A
49
RICOUR Stéphane
Top
1B
53
MIDOL Alain
Top
2A
54
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
55
GUIZARD Jean-Michel
Top
1A
57
MAQUAIRE Nicolas
Top
1A
58
BOIRON Tiphaine
Top
1B
60
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
61
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
1A
62
LONCKE Philippe
Top
1B
66
AFFATON Julien
Top
1A
67
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
68
GRIMAL Rémi
Top
1B
69
CLOW Neil
Top
1A
70
BEAUFORT Nicolas
Top
1B
71
CONSTANTIN Yvan
Top
2A
72
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1B
73
FAUCHER Stéphane
Top
1B
Avertissement
74
DUPUY Pascal
Top
1B
75
FONTAINE Francis
Top
2A
77
LEROY Eric
Top
1B
78
PAPLEUX Olivier
Top
2A
79
FERBER Claude
Top
2A
81
PIRLET Vincent
Top
2A
82
HUOT Edouard
Top
1B
83
LOVET Isaac Raymond
Top
1B
84
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
85
DEGUIRE André
Top
2A
86
CEULENAERE Paul
Top
2A
87
EL KHAZEN Maud
Top
3A
88
ROUSSEAU Antoine
Top
1A
89
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
90
LACHKAR Jacques
Top
2A
92
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1B
93
CONSTANT Albert
Top
2A
Avertissement
94
MALLEGOL Quentin
Top
1A
95
BARTIER Frédéric
Top
1B
96
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
97
CLIGNY Antoine
Top
2A
98
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
99
PAWLOWICKI Maxime
Top
3A
Avertissement
100
DIENG Samba-Laobe
Top
2B
101
BA Karamoko
Top
2B
103
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
104
VERMAUT François
Top
3A
106
DUMOULIN Laurent
Top
1A
107
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
108
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2B
111
DE MAERE François
Top
2A
112
GUILLAUME Olivier
Top
2B
114
ALABI Abib
Top
1B
115
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
2A
116
TARRIN Dominique
Top
2A
118
VIVERET Bernard
Top
2A
119
ALDEGON Myriam
Top
2B
122
CLAVIER Bernard
Top
1B
123
COSTE Denis
Top
1B
124
BAUMANN Alain
Top
2A
125
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
126
FRITSCH Pascal
Top
1A
127
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
128
DESJARDINS Monique
Top
3A
130
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
131
CHAZE Florence
Top
1B
Avertissement
134
MAGNE Yves
Top
5D
135
THIRION Jean-Luc
Top
2A
136
JANS Andrée
Top
2B
137
NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand
Top
2B
138
GUEREL Jérôme
Top
2A
140
LODAY Yoann
Top
2B
141
DUBUS Pierrick
Top
2B
142
HORNER Nicolas
Top
4A
144
PINTIAUX Jean-Yves
Top
1B
145
PIERRON Jean-Claude
Top
1A
146
SCHAFFTER Barbara
Top
3A
147
AUBERT Nicolas
Top
1A
148
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
1B
149
BOUDJENANE Rachid
Top
4D
150
HEUSDAIN Gérard
Top
1B
151
YAZBECK Dany
Top
2A
153
MONTESINOS Michèle
Top
1B
155
DIRINGER Philippe
Top
1B
157
HIERSO Daniel
Top
1B
159
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1A
160
CITHERLET Yvan
Top
3B
161
DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian
Top
4B
162
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
4C
163
GARAU Marco
Top
1B
165
TROISFONTAINE Timothy
Top
2B
Avertissement
167
BERNIER Claire
Top
4B
Avertissement
169
HENRIOT Sylvianne
Top
3A
170
JOLIN Armel
Top
2A
173
BONESIRE Fabian
Top
2B
174
BRULET Eric
Top
2A
175
ROBETTE Lucas
Top
3A
176
ASSAF Grace
Top
3A
178
LEDUC Étienne
Top
1A
180
ABAUL Aline
Top
3A
182
CYR Micheline
Top
5B
183
DELGRANGE Michaël
Top
3A
184
GRIMAL Jeannine
Top
2B
188
COPPENS Benoit
Top
2B
191
GOTTCHEINER Alain
Top
2B
192
FANTI Cathy
Top
3B
193
SIMON Johanny
Top
4B
194
LEGAUD Anna
Top
5D
196
LAUZON Amélie
Top
1B
197
CHAOUL Joséphine
Top
3A
Avertissement
198
FORTIN Dolorès
Top
3B
199
GEORGES Anita
Top
3A
201
SANOU Mohamed
Top
5D
202
PRINCE Louise
Top
3B
Avertissement
203
DARCIAL Tonia
Top
3A
Avertissement
204
HAGUY Ruddy
Top
2A
205
DUTILLEUX Louis
Top
3A
209
MADELEINE Angèle
Top
2A
210
GINGRAS Michèle
Top
3B
Avertissement
211
MOUCHET Suzy
Top
4B
212
JOOSTEN Robert
Top
3A
215
MARTIAL Clément
Top
5D
217
ANTOINE Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
220
LAMOUR Yves
Top
1B
221
GUIRAUD Capucine
Top
5D
225
HUBERT Vincent
Top
5D
227
LUC Michel
Top
4A
232
DEMEY Guy
Top
4B
233
MOHAMED Myla
Top
6B
244
WODON Christian
Top
2A
255
DESSARD Guy
Top
2B