Championnats du Monde 2022 - Paires

Cumul 1-3
Joueurs : 179 Top = 3028  
Joueurs par série : 45 N1 36 N2 30 N3 41 N4 18 N5 5 N6 4 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 BOVET David / DELAFONTAINE Hugo   3028 1A CH BLE
1 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / MICHEL Antonin   3028 1A FR U16 / T03
3 FONTAS Fabien / LEROY Fabien   3026 1A FR T03 / BRA
4 DE CEUNINCK Vincent / SELKE Bernard   3025 1A BE MOS / AAA
4 LEDUC Étienne / TOURNEDOUET Corentin   3025 1A QC / FR BLA / H04
4 SEUNANG Patrick Ulrich / TCHEBE Stéphane Rodrigue   3025 1A CM CRA / SSC
7 ADJOVI François-Xavier / AGBANGLASSI Emile   3024 1A BJ ??? / MSC
8 DELAFONTAINE Benoit / PIERRON Jean-Claude   3023 1A CH / BE BLE / CIN
8 JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston / TESSIER Samson   3023 1A FR H04 / W03
8 LACHAUD Jean-François / VALOUR Benjamin   3023 1A FR G39
11 ALABI Abib / POKA Elisée   3021 1B CI K06 / I04
11 DERON Jean-François / EMIG Serge   3021 1B FR G39
13 CLOW Neil / HOUILLON Gauthier   3020 1A FR BLE / K06
14 MAQUAIRE Nicolas / RUCHE Philippe   3019 1A FR / BE G39 / CIN
15 FRAITEUR Paul / FRITSCH Pascal   3017 1A BE / FR SON / A04
16 DELANOE Sullivan / MALLEGOL Quentin   3013 1A FR H04
17 SAMPOUX Valentin / SEIXAS Roberto   3011 1A BE / CH GIB / BLE
18 PIERRE Christian / VENNIN Eric   3008 1A BE CIN
19 RAVEZ Marthe / SOHI Anselme   3007 1B FR / CI G12 / H26
20 DELORE Guy / MONTESINOS Michèle (V) 3000 1A FR E07 / T03
21 DESJARDINS Denis / LAUZON Amélie   2996 1B QC OUT / LAV
22 CASTALAN Thierry / DOUTE Fabien   2986 1A FR R14 / K06
23 BOCCON Gérard / DE BRUYNE Guy (V) 2982 1A FR / BE F04 / BRA
24 BONA ETOUMBE Gilbert / LOVET Isaac Raymond   2981 1B CM DSC
25 ALLAGNAT Alexis / MANIQUANT Franck   2976 1A FR WJ03 / T03
25 GAUCHARD Mickaël / MILON Mandy   2976 1A FR S27 / W03
27 RICOUR Stéphane / TURPIN Jean-Pierre   2972 1B BE CIN
28 GUEREL Stéphane / LODAY Yoann   2969 2B FR PJ07 / H02
29 BAUMANN Alain / BAUMANN Christiane (V) 2967 2A FR T03
30 BEAUFORT Nicolas / CLIGNY Antoine (J) 2961 1B FR H04 / T13
31 BEYEME Ambroise Willy / ILAGOU REKAWE Schélick   2959 2A GA G1 / G8
32 LARMINIER Laurent / TROISFONTAINE Timothy   2958 2A BE SAB
33 BURY Françoise / NOEL Marc (V) 2954 1A BE SAB / CIN
34 BA Karamoko / HAERREL Christophe   2950 2B MR / FR YOD / MAK
35 BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé / DJIBRIL Moussa-Fils   2948 1B BJ GZSC / MSC
35 MOSBACH Frédéric / SAUNDERS Yvric   2948 2B FR P09
37 GUIBERT Hélène / SAUVAGET Thomas   2945 2A FR M47 / M22
38 BARTIER Frédéric / BUDA Brigitte (V) 2942 1B FR R03
39 ENGONGE Bakoli Henry / MPAGA RETENO Belphégore   2940 1B CD / GA V33 / G8
40 CEULENAERE Isabelle / CEULENAERE Paul   2938 2A BE BAN
41 NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick / NTCHORERE Alfred Ngoleine   2937 2A GA I00 / G1
42 CONSTANTIN Muriel / CONSTANTIN Nicolas   2935 2A CH MOT / LEM
43 CHAOUL Joséphine / YAZBECK Dany (V) 2932 2A LB ???
44 BOUDJENANE Rachid / NKOLO APENGHE Guy Bertrand   2930 2B DZ / GA U02 / G8
45 CHAZE Florence / LEBLANC Stéphane   2926 1B FR Q14 / H05
46 CLAVIER Bernard / PIRLET Vincent   2924 1B FR / CH FRI
46 DOUILLET Eric / FALISE Christian   2924 2A FR / BE L08 / ROY
48 CERF Sophie / GUIZARD Jean-Michel   2920 1A FR P12
49 DUMONT Laurent / GANDY Marie-Hélène   2918 2A FR M11
50 ASSAF Grace / EL KHAZEN Maud (V) 2917 3A LB ???