Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
222
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Chpts du Monde 2023 à Bulle - Élite - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: BASTE, 4A, 22 - Score = 22
Détail des négatifs du coup 19 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
99
BURY Françoise
-22
1B
Zéro
123
ALLAGNAT Raphaël
-22
2A
Zéro
224
BACHELLERIE Quentin
-22
6A
Zéro
232
GRANDJEAN Eloïse
-10
7
231
SOSOE Sharon
-8
7
Avertissement
168
GEORGES Anita
-7
3A
156
DEHAUT François
-6
2B
175
FORTIN Dolorès
-6
3A
200
PISTORIUS Sumac
-6
4B
204
TRINCHAN Yolande
-6
4C
221
DROMARD Théo
-6
6A
144
THARIN Claude
-4
2B
218
THAMBIRAJAH Tharanya
-4
5D
25
ROQUES Didier
-2
1A
40
LEGUAY Christophe
-2
1A
56
COSTE Denis
-2
1A
Avertissement
65
GRAFFION Pascal
-2
1A
70
HUSS Gérard
-2
1B
76
DUPUY Pascal
-2
1B
82
MOUSSODOU PAMBOU Oswaldo Darel
-2
1B
83
BONNET Anaël
-2
1B
108
MONTESINOS Michèle
-2
2A
109
MBENGUE Mamadou
-2
2A
115
CERF Gilbert
-2
2A
126
HOUNSOU Roland
-2
2A
134
GUENE Mamadou
-2
2A
152
BASSERES Louis
-2
2B
Avertissement
157
BOUDJENANE Rachid
-2
2B
166
KISSLING Marie-Josée
-2
3A
171
COULOMBE Sylvain
-2
3A
178
ROUGEOT Annie
-2
3B
205
SCHMID Marie
-2
4D
230
GUERLACH Guillaume
-2
6D
1
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
2
FONTAS Fabien
Top
1A
3
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
4
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
5
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
6
AFFATON Julien
Top
1A
7
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
8
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
9
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
10
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
11
TESSIER Samson
Top
1A
12
JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston
Top
1A
13
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
14
VALENTIN Simon
Top
1A
15
RUCHE Philippe
Top
1A
16
LOUBIERE Laurent
Top
1A
17
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
18
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
19
BOVET David
Top
1A
20
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
21
VENNIN Eric
Top
1A
22
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
23
DELAFORGE Arnaud
Top
1A
24
BOCCON Gérard
Top
1A
26
CASTALAN Thierry
Top
1A
27
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
28
HOUILLON Gauthier
Top
1A
29
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
30
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
31
POKA Elisée
Top
1A
32
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
33
CARO Bernard
Top
1A
34
COUSTILLAS Christian
Top
1A
35
TOURNEDOUET Corentin
Top
1A
36
ALABI Abib
Top
1A
38
ALLAGNAT Alexis
Top
1A
39
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
41
SINGER Pierre-Claude
Top
1A
42
BALOG François Roland
Top
1A
43
FELEZ Mélodie
Top
1A
44
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
45
JEMPF Luc
Top
1A
46
BALOU BI SERI Franck Anicet
Top
1A
47
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
1A
48
DUMOULIN Laurent
Top
1A
49
MBENGUE Babacar
Top
1A
50
DOUTE Fabien
Top
1A
51
MALLEGOL Quentin
Top
1A
52
FOURNIER Jacques
Top
1A
53
NKOUETE CHEWA King Josaphat
Top
1A
54
GRIMAL Rémi
Top
1A
55
BOIRON Tiphaine
Top
1A
57
BEAUFORT Nicolas
Top
1A
58
MAZOYER Eric
Top
1A
59
RIVALAN Emmanuel
Top
1A
60
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
61
GUIZARD Jean-Michel
Top
1A
62
PIERRON Jean-Claude
Top
1A
63
BENARD Nicolas
Top
1A
64
SPANG Cédric
Top
1A
66
COSTA Jean-Yves
Top
1A
67
VISEUX Jean-Philippe
Top
1B
68
AMET Christian
Top
1B
69
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1B
71
SOHI Anselme
Top
1B
72
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1B
73
LAMOUR Yves
Top
1B
74
BONI Assai Ayodélé Hervé
Top
1B
75
HAYOUN Lionel
Top
1B
77
FIENGA LUKENSU Mohamed
Top
1B
78
DE CEUNINCK Vincent
Top
1B
79
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1B
80
AYMON Christiane
Top
1B
81
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1B
84
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
85
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
1B
86
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
87
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1B
88
LOUGUE Issoufou
Top
1B
89
FERBER Claude
Top
1B
90
CLIGNY Antoine
Top
1B
91
LEDUC Étienne
Top
1B
92
CORBISIER Cécile
Top
1B
93
DE MAERE François
Top
1B
94
CONSTANT Albert
Top
1B
95
BOIRON Gilles
Top
1B
96
SANOKO Mamadou
Top
1B
97
BELLAME Georges
Top
1B
98
LONCKE Philippe
Top
7
100
DIOKH Amar
Top
1B
Avertissement
101
WANDAOGO Abdoul Karim
Top
1B
102
GONIN Clara
Top
1B
103
BERGERON Paul
Top
1B
104
KESTEMAN Jean-Marc
Top
1B
105
BAILLY Gérard
Top
1B
106
PERRON Luc
Top
1B
111
MOUILLON Baptiste
Top
2A
112
FRANCOIS Frédéric
Top
2A
113
LAUZON Amélie
Top
2A
114
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
2A
116
BERGERON Pierre
Top
2A
117
CHAZE Florence
Top
2A
118
HUOT Edouard
Top
2A
119
PIRLET Vincent
Top
2A
120
YERLY Enzo
Top
2A
121
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
2A
122
HUBERT Jean-Michel
Top
2A
124
HAGUY Ruddy
Top
2A
125
BAUMANN Alain
Top
2A
127
DESJARDINS Denis
Top
2A
128
CONSTANTIN Yvan
Top
2A
129
BUDRY Philippe
Top
2A
130
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
131
DE LONGREE Alain
Top
2A
132
SCLAVONT Pascal
Top
2A
133
ABDELLI Abdelkrim
Top
2A
135
DEGUIRE André
Top
2A
136
PAPLEUX Olivier
Top
2A
137
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
138
NDONDO Pona
Top
2A
139
BONESIRE Fabian
Top
2A
140
CLOUTIER Félix
Top
2B
141
VALITON Nathanaël
Top
2B
142
JOLIN Armel
Top
2B
143
LACHANCE Jean-François
Top
2B
145
BRUYERE Michel
Top
2B
146
LODAY Yoann
Top
2B
147
LAFLEUR Claude
Top
2B
148
MAENDLY Vincent
Top
2B
149
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
2B
150
BAGUE Nicolas
Top
2B
151
ALDEGON Myriam
Top
2B
153
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
2B
154
VIGUES-BOISGONTIER Anne-Marie
Top
2B
155
BLONDEL Antoine
Top
2B
158
WALTENSPUEHL Henri
Top
2B
159
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
2B
160
POLLET Guido
Top
2B
161
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
162
DESSARD Guy
Top
2B
163
DORE Arnaud
Top
2B
164
ASSAF Grace
Top
3A
165
SCHAFFTER Barbara
Top
3A
167
DESJARDINS Monique
Top
3A
169
CHAOUL Joséphine
Top
3A
170
PAIRE Robin
Top
3A
172
HENRIOT Sylvianne
Top
3A
173
BELZ Alexis
Top
3A
174
DA COSTA-QUENNESSON Flavian
Top
3A
176
BERTHOD Alain
Top
3B
177
HORNER Nicolas
Top
3B
179
ENGELBERGER Carole
Top
3B
180
VICTOR Hugo
Top
3B
181
MEICHTRY Michèle
Top
3B
182
MOOSER Michel
Top
3B
183
COURTOIS Tom
Top
3B
184
JOOSTEN Robert
Top
3B
185
CITHERLET Yvan
Top
3B
186
POTIER Thomas
Top
3B
187
TELLEY Dominique
Top
3B
188
BONNOT Eric
Top
3B
189
GRENIER Aloys
Top
3B
190
GINGRAS Michèle
Top
3B
191
NGOUMA INIVA Frédérick
Top
3B
192
NDUNGA Garcia
Top
3B
193
TERCIER Grégoire
Top
4A
194
PECLARD Jaqueline
Top
4A
195
TREMBLAY Jean-Simon
Top
4A
196
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4A
197
FANTI Cathy
Top
4A
198
TREMBLAY Raymonde
Top
4A
199
MAGNE Yves
Top
4B
201
LOHEZIC Antoine
Top
4C
202
DALMASSO Thomas
Top
4C
203
HOMASSEL Hugolin
Top
4C
206
POPESCU Arcadie Denis
Top
4D
207
BRIDEL Nadia
Top
5A
208
DALMASSO Romain
Top
5A
209
LEGAUD Anna
Top
5A
210
CONSTANTIN Olivier
Top
5A
211
MICHEL Suzanne
Top
5A
212
JEANNERET Isabelle
Top
5A
213
KESTEMAN Ismaël
Top
5B
214
PITTET Dominique
Top
5B
215
HUBERT Vincent
Top
5C
216
CLEMENT Pierre-Alexandre
Top
5C
217
MARTIN Pauline
Top
5C
219
LEGAUD Louis
Top
5D
220
KOSTRZEWA Mathilde
Top
6A
222
ROUILLON Alix
Top
6A
223
VU Lucas
Top
6A
225
SCHIMMER Elie
Top
6B
226
FRAGNIERE Wendy
Top
6B
227
MINET Florentin
Top
6B
228
BOUSSABAT Saoucen
Top
6B
229
ROYER Pierre
Top
6D