Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
208
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Coupe d'Europe Interclubs 2019 - Partie 1
REJOUER
Top: CAFTIEZ, M3, 44 - Score = 44
Détail des négatifs du coup 10 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
3
BOUSSAERT Thierry
-13
1B
33
CORBISIER Cécile
-13
1B
60
GOTFRYD René
-13
3A
5
BRIONES Frédéric
-10
3A
11
ROUSSEAU Antoine
-10
1B
16
MARTIN Christian
-10
1A
39
SELKE Bernard
-10
1A
22
CALENDINI Pierre
-8
1B
19
JEFFREDO Claudie
-6
1B
34
KESTEMAN Jean-Marc
-6
2A
35
RAUCQ Christophe
-6
1B
41
RACETTE Stéphanie
-6
3B
52
RENNESSON Alexis
-6
1B
53
VALENTIN Simon
-6
1A
7
JACQUES Alain
-5
2A
1
BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément
Top
1B
2
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
2A
4
FRITSCH Pascal
Top
1B
6
OSWALD Thierry
Top
1A
8
MULLER Jean-Pierre
Top
3B
9
ARANHA Thierry
Top
1A
10
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
12
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
13
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
14
FONTAS Fabien
Top
1A
15
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
17
ALABI Abib
Top
1A
18
IMBERT Eric
Top
1A
Avertissement
20
LORENZO Philippe
Top
1A
21
LANDEAU Jérôme
Top
2A
23
BATTEFORT Maxime
Top
1A
24
CONTROU Joan
Top
1A
25
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
1B
26
CLOW Neil
Top
2B
27
VALITON Nathanaël
Top
3A
28
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
29
BOVET David
Top
1A
30
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
31
HOUDART Jean-Michel
Top
1A
32
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
36
DE MAERE François
Top
3B
37
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
2B
38
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
40
PIERRON Jean-Claude
Top
1A
42
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
43
GONIN Clara
Top
2A
44
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
45
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
46
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
Avertissement
47
MUES Thierry
Top
1B
48
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
49
BARBIER Simon
Top
2B
50
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
51
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe
Top
2A
54
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
55
RIVALAN Emmanuel
Top
1A
56
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
57
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
58
PIERRET Dominique
Top
2B
59
NAVETTE Patrick
Top
6B
61
LARMINIER Laurent
Top
2A
62
BURY Françoise
Top
1B
63
BLAVIER Marc
Top
1B
64
TROISFONTAINE Timothy
Top
3B
Avertissement