Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
118
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Coupe d'Europe Interclubs 2019 - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: AVEC, 9F, 34 - Score = 34
Détail des négatifs du coup 3 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
30
TRICNAUX André
-6
1B
45
DE MAERE François
-6
3B
Avertissement
49
BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément
-6
1B
16
MARTIN Christian
-4
1A
62
CALENDINI Pierre
-4
1B
5
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe
-3
2A
35
BURY Françoise
-3
1B
36
LARMINIER Laurent
-3
2A
38
PIERRET Dominique
-3
3B
39
NAVETTE Patrick
-3
5D
Avertissement
48
CORBISIER Cécile
-3
1B
51
BOUSSAERT Thierry
-3
1B
53
BRIONES Frédéric
-3
3A
63
IMBERT Eric
-3
1A
1
BARBIER Simon
Top
2A
2
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
3
VALENTIN Simon
Top
1A
4
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
6
RENNESSON Alexis
Top
1B
7
RIVALAN Emmanuel
Top
1A
8
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
9
ARANHA Thierry
Top
1A
10
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
11
ROUSSEAU Antoine
Top
1B
12
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
13
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
14
FONTAS Fabien
Top
1A
15
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
17
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
18
HOUDART Jean-Michel
Top
1A
19
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
20
BOVET David
Top
1A
21
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
Avertissement
22
CLOW Neil
Top
2B
23
ROSSIRE Patrick
Top
2B
24
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
Top
1B
25
RACETTE Stéphanie
Top
4D
26
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
27
GONIN Clara
Top
2A
28
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
29
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
31
MUES Thierry
Top
1B
32
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
33
TROISFONTAINE Timothy
Top
2B
34
BLAVIER Marc
Top
1B
37
GOTFRYD René
Top
3A
40
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
41
PIERRON Jean-Claude
Top
1A
42
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
43
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
44
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
2B
46
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1B
47
KESTEMAN Jean-Marc
Top
2A
50
OSWALD Thierry
Top
1B
52
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
2A
54
MULLER Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
55
FRITSCH Pascal
Top
1B
56
JACQUES Alain
Top
2A
57
BATTEFORT Maxime
Top
1A
58
CONTROU Joan
Top
1A
59
LANDEAU Jérôme
Top
2A
Avertissement
60
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
1B
61
LORENZO Philippe
Top
1A
64
ALABI Abib
Top
1A