Coupe d'Europe Interclubs 2019 - Partie 4
Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Place (Table) | Joueur | Négatif | |||
1 (table 1). | VALENTIN Simon | Top | |||
1. (table 3). | BARBIER Simon | Top | |||
1. (table 4). | RENNESSON Alexis | Top | |||
1. (table 5). | PASQUINET Eric | Top | |||
1. (table 6). | BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe | Top | |||
1. (table 7). | RIVALAN Emmanuel | Top | |||
1. (table 8). | BRUYERE Marc | Top | |||
1. (table 10). | BATTEFORT Maxime | Top | |||
1. (table 11). | CONTROU Joan | Top | |||
1. (table 13). | LORENZO Philippe | Top | |||
1. (table 15). | IMBERT Eric | Top | |||
1. (table 16). | ALABI Abib | Top | |||
1. (table 17). | MENG Kévin | Top | |||
1. (table 18). | HOUDART Jean-Michel | Top | |||
1. (table 19). | DELAFONTAINE Benoit | Top | |||
1. (table 20). | DELAFONTAINE Hugo | Top | |||
1. (table 21). | BOVET David | Top | |||
1. (table 22). | ROSSIRE Patrick | Top | |||
1. (table 23). | CLOW Neil | Top | |||
1. (table 24). | CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste | Top | |||
1. (table 25). | LE FUR Dominique | Top | |||
1. (table 26). | ROUSSEAU Antoine | Top | |||
1. (table 28). | ROQUES Didier | Top | |||
1. (table 29). | FONTAS Fabien | Top | |||
1. (table 30). | MARTIN Christian | Top | |||
1. (table 31). | MANIQUANT Franck | Top | |||
1. (table 32). | MICHEL Antonin | Top | |||
1. (table 33). | BOSSE Olivier | Top | |||
1. (table 34). | MUES Thierry | Top | |||
1. (table 35). | TRICNAUX André | Top | |||
1. (table 36). | FRAITEUR Paul | Top | |||
1. (table 38). | SANTI Romain | Top | |||
1. (table 39). | EGGERMONT Louis | Top | |||
1. (table 41). | THOMAS Luc | Top | |||
1. (table 45). | GOTFRYD René | Top | |||
1. (table 47). | BLAVIER Marc | Top | |||
1. (table 49). | CORBISIER Cécile | Top | |||
1. (table 50). | KESTEMAN Jean-Marc | Top | |||
1. (table 51). | RAUCQ Christophe | Top | |||
1. (table 52). | DE MAERE Bernard | Top | |||
1. (table 54). | PIERRON Jean-Claude | Top | |||
1. (table 55). | SELKE Bernard | Top | |||
1. (table 56). | VAN BELLE David | Top | |||
1. (table 62). | BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément | Top | |||
1. (table 63). | OSWALD Thierry | Top | |||
1. (table 64). | JACQUES Alain | Top | |||
47 (table 9). | CALENDINI Pierre | -2 | |||
47. (table 12). | LANDEAU Jérôme | -2 | |||
49 (table 27). | ARANHA Thierry | -9 | |||
49. (table 46). | BURY Françoise | -9 | |||
49. (table 58). | BOUSSAERT Thierry | -9 | |||
52 (table 2). | DELARUELLE Aurélien | -51 | |||
52. (table 61). | FRITSCH Pascal | -51 | |||
54 (table 14). | JEFFREDO Claudie | -52 | |||
54. (table 59). | DOUTE Nicolas | -52 | |||
56 (table 48). | NAVETTE Patrick | -60 | |||
57 (table 37). | GONIN Clara | -76 | |||
57. (table 44). | LARMINIER Laurent | -76 | |||
59 (table 60). | BRIONES Frédéric | -77 | |||
60 (table 40). | RACETTE Stéphanie | -78 | |||
60. (table 57). | MULLER Jean-Pierre | -78 | |||
62 (table 42). | PIERROT Dominique | -104 | |||
62. (table 53). | REIFENBERG Jean | -104 | |||
64 (table 43). | TROISFONTAINE Timothy | -113 |