Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
158
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Coupe d'Europe Interclubs 2019 - Partie 4
REJOUER
Top: PEGUE, 8D, 22 - Score = 22
Détail des négatifs du coup 7 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
12
LANDEAU Jérôme
-22
2A
Zéro
40
RACETTE Stéphanie
-22
3B
Zéro
43
TROISFONTAINE Timothy
-22
2B
Zéro
44
LARMINIER Laurent
-6
2A
14
JEFFREDO Claudie
-3
1B
35
TRICNAUX André
-3
1B
42
PIERROT Dominique
-3
6B
45
GOTFRYD René
-3
3A
53
REIFENBERG Jean
-3
2B
60
BRIONES Frédéric
-3
3A
23
CLOW Neil
-2
2B
48
NAVETTE Patrick
-2
5D
50
KESTEMAN Jean-Marc
-2
2A
52
DE MAERE Bernard
-2
2B
58
BOUSSAERT Thierry
-2
1B
64
JACQUES Alain
-2
2A
8
BRUYERE Marc
-1
1A
9
CALENDINI Pierre
-1
1B
Avertissement
15
IMBERT Eric
-1
1A
18
HOUDART Jean-Michel
-1
1A
19
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
-1
1A
24
CHAVANNE Jean-Baptiste
-1
1B
26
ROUSSEAU Antoine
-1
1B
29
FONTAS Fabien
-1
1A
46
BURY Françoise
-1
1B
1
VALENTIN Simon
Top
1A
2
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
3
BARBIER Simon
Top
2A
4
RENNESSON Alexis
Top
1B
5
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
6
BOURDAUD'HUI Christophe
Top
2A
7
RIVALAN Emmanuel
Top
1A
10
BATTEFORT Maxime
Top
1A
11
CONTROU Joan
Top
1A
13
LORENZO Philippe
Top
1A
16
ALABI Abib
Top
1A
17
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
20
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
21
BOVET David
Top
1A
22
ROSSIRE Patrick
Top
2B
25
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
27
ARANHA Thierry
Top
1B
28
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
30
MARTIN Christian
Top
1B
Avertissement
31
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
32
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
33
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
34
MUES Thierry
Top
1B
36
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
37
GONIN Clara
Top
2A
38
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
Avertissement
39
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
41
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
47
BLAVIER Marc
Top
1B
49
CORBISIER Cécile
Top
1B
Avertissement
51
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
54
PIERRON Jean-Claude
Top
1A
55
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
56
VAN BELLE David
Top
1B
57
MULLER Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
59
DOUTE Nicolas
Top
2A
61
FRITSCH Pascal
Top
1B
62
BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément
Top
1B
63
OSWALD Thierry
Top
1B