Championnats du Monde 2008 à Dakar - Paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 155 Top = 1843  
Joueurs par série : 34 N1 18 N2 11 N3 19 N4 12 N5 8 N6 53 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELAFONTAINE HUGO - LEVY FLORIAN   1835 1   Ch-
2 DELARUELLE AURéLIEN - SANTI ROMAIN   1835 1   Fr
3 PASQUINET ERIC - ROMANENS JéROME   1834 1   Fr
4 MAURIN LUC - MICHEL ANTONIN   1833 1   Fr
5 DE BRUYNE GUY - VANDENBORREN CéDRIC   1833 1   Be
6 EGGERMONT LOUIS - FRAITEUR PAUL   1833 1   Be
7 LE FUR DOMINIQUE - MARTIN CHRISTIAN   1832 1   Fr
8 AUBRUN GUILLAUME - MOLLARD HERVé   1832 1   Fr
9 KOUASSI DICK - POKA BERNARD   1832 7   Iv
10 EMIG SERGE - VALOUR BENJAMIN   1831 1   Fr
11 SYLLA MACTAR - SYLLA NDONGO SAMBA   1831 1   Sn
12 BUDRY ETIENNE - MICHEL EUGéNIE   1828 1   Fr
13 ALOULOU ZOUHEIR - CARO BERNARD   1827 1   Tu-
14 BRUYERE MARC - CALENDINI PIERRE   1827 1   Fr
15 DELANOE SULLIVAN - DUBREUIL JULIEN (J) 1827 2   Fr
16 FRITSCH PASCAL - IMBERT ERIC   1823 1   Fr
17 FAYE ABDOU - MANE BOUBACAR   1821 2   Sn
18 CRESPIN MICHEL - THOMAS LUC   1821 1   Be
19 CHINCHOLLE THIERRY - LACHAUD J.FRANçOIS   1821 1   Fr
20 SPRINGER ROBERT - ONILLON MICHEL (V) 1820 1   Fr
21 DIOKH AMAR - GAYE ARONA   1819 1   Sn
22 BARTHOLDI NICOLAS - CONSTANTIN YVAN   1818 1   Ch
23 DESJARDINS FRANCIS - REISCH PASCAL   1816 1   Qc
24 DOUILLET ERIC - BEN RHOUMA   1815 1   Fr-
25 DELHOM BRIGITTE - DELHOM SERGE   1815 1   Fr
26 GUILLEMARD SYLVIE - HUOT EDOUARD   1815 1   Fr
27 BOSSE OLIVIER - JACQUES ALAIN   1814 1   Be-
28 DOL JEAN - FOURNIER JACQUES   1814 1   Fr
29 BOVET DAVID - ROSSIRE PATRICK (E) 1813 2   Ch
30 DESSARD GUY - JEFFREDO CLAUDIE (V) 1810 1   Fr
31 DEAU ISABELLE - LE COZ PHILIPPE   1809 1   Fr
32 SOKI KEVIN _ GOUARI MITORI   1806 7   Co
33 BA KHALIFA ABABACAR - MBENGUE MAMADOU (E) 1805 3   Se
34 DIVES JEAN LUC - VENNIN ERIC   1803 1   Be
35 DIOP KHADIFA - NDIAYE AMADOU   1802 1   Sn
36 BERTHOD ALAIN - WALTENSPÜHL HENRI   1799 2   Ch
37 DOUTA ANICET PATRICK - SAMBALA MAXENCE RAVEL   1795 7   CB
38 DAUPHIN ANICETTE - DERRUAU MICHEL   1793 6   Fr
39 INOUSSA HAKIM - INOUSSA RAHIM   1791 2   Sn
40 ADJOVI F.XAVIER - AFFATON JULIEN   1788 7   Bn
41 DIRINGER FRANCINE - DIRINGER PHILIPPE (V) 1785 1   Fr
42 BRIAND YVAN - DEGUIRE ANDRé   1784 2   Fr
43 BURY FRANçOISE - CHAMPAGNE JEAN (V) 1784 1   Be
44 DELPUECH LIONBEL - MILON MANDY   1783 2   Fr
45 NDIAYE DOUDOU - SY EL MANSOUR   1782 7   Se
46 GUEYE MAMADOU - GAYE SINY   1779 7   Se
47 AHINON ELIE - AGBANGLASSI EMILE   1776 2   Bn
48 DIENG OUSMANE - MBENGUE ARONA   1771 7   Sn
49 KLUVI KANGNI A. - KANDONOU AIMé G.   1768 7   Tg
50 AIDARA HADINA - LO MAMADOU MOUSTAPHA   1761 3   Se