Championnats du Monde 2008 à Dakar - Paires

Cumul 1-4
Joueurs : 155 Top = 3739  
Joueurs par série : 33 N1 22 N2 10 N3 21 N4 11 N5 7 N6 51 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 51 à 100
  51 à 100
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
51 DOUTA Anicet-Parick / SAMBALA Maxence-ravel () 3564 7   Se
52 MBENGUE Babacar / YAUCK Mamadou (J) 3555 3B   SN
53 FAYE Samba / SOW Abassane () 3554 7   SN
54 CHANSON Nicolas / RAPHAEL Elise (J) 3525 3A   WJ03
55 M BAYE Moussa / SECK Cheikh () 3521 7   Se
56 NGOM Bougouma / SAKHO Aly () 3504 7   Se
57 GUILLET Jean-Baptiste / PIRLET Vincent () 3492 4A   FRI
58 AGBANGLASSI Emile / AHINON Elie () 3491 2   BEN
59 KANDONDU Aimè / KLUVI Kangni () 3488 7   TOG
60 GUISSET Denis / JEMPF Luc () 3483 2A   I05
61 NDIAYE Amadou / SY El Mansour () 3479 7   Se
62 BOCCON Martin / GRIMAL Rémi (J) 3478 4C   F04
63 GRIMAL Manuella / THOMAS Nicolas () 3470 1A   P01
64 GRONDEAU Olivier / MOOSER Anne (J) 3456 3B   HS12
65 MAMA Abdou-Rachidou / WHANNOU Séverin () 3453 2B   BEN
66 FAYE Baba / SYLLA Amadou Diop () 3447 7   SN
67 BOSIER Lou / MENG Kévin (C) 3445 4C   F25
68 LEURQUIN Eric / VANESCOTE Annie () 3444 3B   JAQ
69 LE GUILLOU Micheline / MARSIGNY Françoise () 3416 1   QC
70 DREVETON Jean-Baptiste / MERLY Laurent (C) 3413 5B   BJ23
71 ARRIGONI Maxime / MARCHAND-MAILLET Loïc (J) 3412 4C   N05
72 MURALI-MOHAN Meena / RENIE Nicolas (C) 3407 3A   LJ30
73 FRANCFORT Eliane / VIALLE Andréa (D) 3398 2B   H05
74 KEITA Boidy / SYLLA Salya () 3381 7   MAL
75 N'DIAYE Ibrahima / NDIAYE Mamadou () 3367 7   SN
76 BENHACINE Lahbib / TREVILY Annie () 3356 2   QC
77 JOURNET Agnès / JOURNET Guy (V) 3346 4B   L29
78 BANGOURA Mohamed / DIARSO Moussa () 3344 7   GUI
79 BLOT Chantal / BOUVIER Monique () 3333 5A   D17
80 JAQUET Eliane / SLIOUSSARENKO Boris (D) 3330 4A   Q09
81 DIOUF Waly / NDIAYE Abdoukader () 3321 7   Se
82 FANTI Cathy / MARCANTI Nicole () 3318 4A   SIO
83 DIALLO CHEICK Ahmedt / DIALLO Ousmane () 3312 7   GUI
84 CHAOUL Joséphine / EL-DIK Asma () 3309 5A   Li
84 DEMEY Guy / PARDONGE Josianne () 3309 4A   MJA
84 GUENE Mamadou / SY Abdourahmane () 3309 7   Se
87 DEBOST Agnès / DEBOST Lionel () 3305 2B   Y11
87 LEGRAND Brigitte / TARDIEU Chantal () 3305 4A   C03
89 ENGELBERGER Carole / HUMAIR Isaline (J) 3302 4B   COT
90 SOW Amath / SOW Younousse () 3300 7   Qc
91 DELAREBERDIERE Huguette / SADJAN Michel () 3297 2B   Q14
92 DIATTA Ibrahima-Soumare / DIOUF Idrissa () 3293 7   Se
93 GUEYE Abdoulaye / MBOUP Maodo () 3283 7   Se
94 COMACARA Fafre / COULIBALY Massa () 3276 7   MAl
95 MBITSI-IGNOUMBA Raphaël / MOUENDENGO Durnel Christian () 3271 3B   BEN
96 CREAC'H David / PFLEGER Mathieu (J) 3264 4A   S03
96 KANE Amadou Moctar / NDIAYE Mbaye () 3264 7   Se
98 HURE Ghislaine / TALL Adame () 3262 4B   P16
99 KISSLING Marie-Josée / STRAHM Françoise () 3261 2B   BOU
100 ETNA Adhémar / PETER Lydia () 3256 2B   Q39