Championnats du Monde 2008 à Dakar - Paires

Partie 2
Joueurs : 155 Top = 1013  
Joueurs par série : 33 N1 22 N2 10 N3 21 N4 11 N5 7 N6 51 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / LEVY Florian () 997 1A   BLE
1 DELARUELLE Aurélien / SANTI Romain () 997 1A   M09
3 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul () 996 1A   BRA
3 PASQUINET Eric / ROMANENS Jérôme () 996 1A   M09
5 DE BRUYNE Guy / VAN DEN BORREN Cédric () 995 1A   T03
5 MAURIN Luc / MICHEL Antonin () 995 1A   D05
7 AUBRUN Guillaume / MOLLARD Hervé () 994 1A   L30
7 BARTHOLDI Nicolas / CONSTANTIN Yvan () 994 1A   COT
7 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LACHAUD Jean-François () 994 1A   U16
7 GUILLEMARD Sylvie / HUOT Edouard () 994 1A   F25
7 KOUASSI DIOK Joseph / POKA Bernard Elisée () 994 7   IVO
7 LE FUR Dominique / MARTIN Christian () 994 1A   T03
7 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba () 994 1A   SN
14 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin () 993 1A   G12
15 DIOKH Amar / GAYE Arona () 992 1A   SN
15 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 992 1A   M05
17 CRESPIN Michel / THOMAS Luc () 991 1A   BOU
17 DOL Jean / FOURNIER Jacques () 991 1A   J09
17 FRITSCH Pascal / IMBERT Eric () 991 1A   A04
20 BRUYERE Marc / CALENDINI Pierre () 990 1A   H04
20 BUDRY Etienne / MICHEL Eugénie () 990 1A   H01
20 DELHOM Brigitte / DELHOM Serge () 990 1B   B23
20 FAYE Abdou / MANE Boubacar () 990 2B   SN
24 ALOULOU Zouheir / CARO Bernard () 989 1A   TN
24 DELANOE Sullivan / DUBREUIL Julien (J) 989 2A   H08
26 DESJARDINS Francis / REISCH Pascal () 988 1   QC
27 BA Ababacar / MBENGUE Mamadou () 982 3B   SN
27 GAYE Siny / GUEYE Mamadou () 982 5A   SN
29 BEN RHOUMA Chokri / DOUILLET Eric () 981 1B   TN
29 BOSSE Olivier / JACQUES Alain () 981 1B   BRA
31 DESSARD Guy / JEFFREDO Claudie (V) 980 1B   D03
31 GOUARI Mitori / SOKI Kévin () 980 7   CBR
33 DEAU Isabelle / LE COZ Philippe () 978 1A   H01
34 DIRINGER Francine / DIRINGER Philippe () 977 1B   V10
35 DIOP Khalifa / NDIAYE Amadou Abou () 976 7   SN
36 BILLON Christelle / MONTESINOS Michèle () 975 2A   B23
36 BOVET David / ROSSIRE Patrick () 975 2A   BLE
38 DIENG Ousmane / MBENGUE Arona () 973 7   V07
39 BURY Françoise / CHAMPAGNE Jean (V) 972 1B   SAB
39 DOUTA Anicet-Parick / SAMBALA Maxence-ravel () 972 7   Se
39 KANDONDU Aimè / KLUVI Kangni () 972 7   TOG
42 DIVES Jean-Luc / VENNIN Eric () 971 1A   YOD
42 INOUSSA Hakim / INOUSSA Rahim () 971 2A   H01
44 CISSE Moussa / NDAYE Mamadou () 970 7   Se
45 BERTHOD Alain / WALTENSPUEHL Henri () 969 2A   SIO
46 BRIAND Yvan / DEGUIRE André () 966 2   QC
46 DAUPHIN Anicette / DERRUAU Michel (V) 966 2A   P21
48 AGBANGLASSI Emile / AHINON Elie () 964 2   BEN
48 LE GUILLOU Micheline / MARSIGNY Françoise () 964 1   QC
50 ADJOVI François-Xavier / AFFATON Julien () 962 7   BEN