Championnats du Monde 2008 à Dakar - Paires

Partie 4
Joueurs : 155 Top = 921  
Joueurs par série : 33 N1 22 N2 10 N3 21 N4 11 N5 7 N6 51 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 ALOULOU Zouheir / CARO Bernard () 921 1A   TN
1 DELARUELLE Aurélien / SANTI Romain () 921 1A   M09
1 DESJARDINS Francis / REISCH Pascal () 921 1   QC
1 FRITSCH Pascal / IMBERT Eric () 921 1A   A04
1 PASQUINET Eric / ROMANENS Jérôme () 921 1A   M09
1 SYLLA Mactar / SYLLA N'Dongo Samba () 921 1A   SN
7 BOVET David / ROSSIRE Patrick () 920 2A   BLE
7 BUDRY Etienne / MICHEL Eugénie () 920 1A   H01
7 EMIG Serge / VALOUR Benjamin () 920 1A   G12
7 LE FUR Dominique / MARTIN Christian () 920 1A   T03
11 M BAYE Moussa / SECK Cheikh () 919 7   Se
12 DE BRUYNE Guy / VAN DEN BORREN Cédric () 918 1A   T03
13 BEN RHOUMA Chokri / DOUILLET Eric () 917 1B   TN
13 DELANOE Sullivan / DUBREUIL Julien (J) 917 2A   H08
13 FAYE Abdou / MANE Boubacar () 917 2B   SN
16 DESSARD Guy / JEFFREDO Claudie (V) 914 1B   D03
16 GUILLEMARD Sylvie / HUOT Edouard () 914 1A   F25
18 DIALLO Mbaye Ndiaye / DIOUF Abdoulaye (J) 913 7   SN
19 ADJOVI François-Xavier / AFFATON Julien () 912 7   BEN
20 BARTHOLDI Nicolas / CONSTANTIN Yvan () 910 1A   COT
21 KOUASSI DIOK Joseph / POKA Bernard Elisée () 909 7   IVO
22 SARR Ousmane / SOW Maguette () 907 3   H05
23 BERTHOD Alain / WALTENSPUEHL Henri () 899 2A   SIO
24 GUISSET Denis / JEMPF Luc () 898 2A   I05
24 ONILLON Michel / SPRINGER Robert (V) 898 1A   M05
26 BA Ababacar / MBENGUE Mamadou () 897 3B   SN
27 CISSE Moussa / NDAYE Mamadou () 896 7   Se
28 CHANSON Nicolas / RAPHAEL Elise (J) 895 3A   WJ03
28 DELPUECH Lionel / MILON Mandy () 895 2A   W01
30 DIOKH Amar / GAYE Arona () 892 1A   SN
31 DELAFONTAINE Hugo / LEVY Florian () 891 1A   BLE
32 EGGERMONT Louis / FRAITEUR Paul () 890 1A   BRA
33 DIENG Ousmane / MBENGUE Arona () 888 7   V07
33 MBENGUE Babacar / YAUCK Mamadou (J) 888 3B   SN
35 CHINCHOLLE Thierry / LACHAUD Jean-François () 885 1A   U16
36 LEURQUIN Eric / VANESCOTE Annie () 883 3B   JAQ
37 AIDARA Hadina / LO Mamadou-Moustapha () 882 2B   SN
38 GUILLET Jean-Baptiste / PIRLET Vincent () 881 4A   FRI
39 DEAU Isabelle / LE COZ Philippe () 879 1A   H01
40 BRUYERE Marc / CALENDINI Pierre () 877 1A   H04
41 GAYE Siny / GUEYE Mamadou () 876 5A   SN
41 MAURIN Luc / MICHEL Antonin () 876 1A   D05
43 FAYE Samba / SOW Abassane () 875 7   SN
44 BRIAND Yvan / DEGUIRE André () 874 2   QC
44 DAUPHIN Anicette / DERRUAU Michel (V) 874 2A   P21
44 DIOP Khalifa / NDIAYE Amadou Abou () 874 7   SN
44 NGOM Bougouma / SAKHO Aly () 874 7   Se
48 DIRINGER Francine / DIRINGER Philippe () 872 1B   V10
48 GOUARI Mitori / SOKI Kévin () 872 7   CBR
50 AUBRUN Guillaume / MOLLARD Hervé () 871 1A   L30