Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.AMET Christian-58
2.CARBONNIER Nicole-265
3.BONIN Philippe-162
4.MASSIN Patrick-93
5.EDOUARD Emile-277
6.BOUCHARD Gisèle-314
7.AULAGNIER Agnès-200
8.MARCZAK Régis-16
9.LEVENBACH Kiki-158
10.MARCA Marilena-164
11.LACRAMPE Sylvie-172
12.MERCHIERS Yannick-141
13.VUADENS Anne-Lise-157
14.REYNAUD Jérôme-75
15.CHARRIER Marie-Claude-201
16.THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-278
17.CONSTANTIN Yvan-83
18.VATIN Edith-269
19.LEY Simone-192
20.CASSIN Carole-80
21.KRUMENACKER Christine-264
22.LAFARGE Janine-425
23.BAYENDERIAN Annie-186
24.BORG Andrée-293
25.CHABRIER Géraldine-310
26.BOIRON Tiphaine-58
27.KOLLMEIER Jérôme-56
28.BENOIT Arlette-208
29.DELPHIN Monique-167
30.GELINEAU Annie-237
32.JAZE Christophe-60
33.DESFARGES Gilbert-202
34.PUSEL Noëlle-205
35.MARIN Maryse-304
36.JACOB Nelly-162
37.ORSAZ Gisèle-129
38.HOURTAL Brigitte-76
39.PEYLET Anne-Marie-157
40.CHAUVIN Denise-400
41.BOIRON Gilles-64
42.BAU Denise-173
43.PICHONNAT Annette-387
44.FAURE Marie-Louise-288
45.TESSIER Valérie-143
46.VERDAN Nicole-109
47.SCHAFFTER Barbara-103
48.JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-181
49.DUPONT Françoise-245
50.VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-221
51.BACOT Pierrette-226
52.FANER Catherine-95
53.BRISSOT Marie-Claude-296
54.BELOUINEAU Bertrand-168
55.TREMEAU Martine-128
56.MOOSER Anne-83
57.BOEGLI Véronique-241
59.MENNECHET Brigitte-174
60.RUEFF Rémy-219
61.FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-347
62.JUHEM Bernard-292
63.ASSELIN Patrick-98
64.ARIZZI Agnès-156
65.VACONNET Cécile-124
66.BONFILS Françoise-206
67.MOREL Christine-315
68.BONANSEA Maryse-290
69.AYMON Christiane-70
70.GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-220
71.FANTI Cathy-204
72.VIALATTE Jérôme-247
73.ISRAEL Monique-100
74.ROBIN Christiane-228
75.PAILLET Clotilde-131
76.POLLET Charlotte-162
77.GAY Marie-Paule-332
78.BONDAZ Annie-282
79.FLACHON Françoise-238
80.SCHULTHESS Monique-181
81.DETRAZ Florian-343
82.ASTIER Claude-213
83.AMET Michèle-103
84.DEILLON Monique-428
85.CUNY Nadine-174
86.FANER Marc-103
87.BOUCHET Jeanne-372
88.ROBERT Eliane-259
89.NEGRELLO Claudia-214
90.RIQUET Danielle-154
91.CURRIVAND Michelle-228
92.REIG Brigitte-162
93.FAUVET Corinne-250
94.OUDART Germaine-263
95.CLAVIER Bernard-101
96.MICHON Sylvain-250
97.GIRARD Christine-192
98.VALLET Christiane-69
99.HUGUET Marie-Jo-232
100.GAILLET Suzanne-158
101.ARAMO Gisèle-277
102.CRUCIANI Anny-255
103.GELINEAU Sylvie-74
105.LUTHI Liliane-156
106.THIRION Daniel-67
107.REBAUDENGO France-412
108.GALANT Viviane-230
109.SCHMID Yolande-246
110.VALLET Françoise-125
111.BERTHOD Françoise-215
112.BAUER Pascale-324
113.ERRERA Elisabeth-136
114.MIRONNEAU Mauricette-259
115.ROBIC Yann-434
116.GINDRAT Bluette-250
117.CHINCHOLLE Thierry-57
118.DELORME Yannick-336
119.VIANI Frédérique-163
120.TRACQ Claire-112