Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 1

16. ILU+EUMNrejouer REJOUER

Top: IMINE, 11A, 24 - Score = 24

Détail des négatifs du coup 16 - Affichage par négatif décroissant

TableJoueurNégatifSérieRemarque
70GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-244AZéro
115ROBIC Yann-247Zéro
6BOUCHARD Gisèle-105A 
34PUSEL Noëlle-105A 
65VACONNET Cécile-104A 
74ROBIN Christiane-104A 
88ROBERT Eliane-74D 
92REIG Brigitte-74A 
98VALLET Christiane-73A 
107REBAUDENGO France-75A 
118DELORME Yannick-74C 
11LACRAMPE Sylvie-64B 
80SCHULTHESS Monique-64B 
82ASTIER Claude-64B 
96MICHON Sylvain-65C 
112BAUER Pascale-65C 
8MARCZAK Régis-51B 
9LEVENBACH Kiki-54B 
22LAFARGE Janine-55C 
38HOURTAL Brigitte-52B 
40CHAUVIN Denise-54C 
43PICHONNAT Annette-55B 
56MOOSER Anne-52A 
57BOEGLI Véronique-54DAvertissement
61FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-54D 
72VIALATTE Jérôme-55A 
86FANER Marc-52A 
87BOUCHET Jeanne-55A 
116GINDRAT Bluette-54A 
2CARBONNIER Nicole-24B 
3BONIN Philippe-24A 
4MASSIN Patrick-22A 
5EDOUARD Emile-24A 
7AULAGNIER Agnès-24A 
10MARCA Marilena-24B 
12MERCHIERS Yannick-24A 
13VUADENS Anne-Lise-24D 
15CHARRIER Marie-Claude-25A 
16THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-24A 
18VATIN Edith-25A 
19LEY Simone-24A 
20CASSIN Carole-22A 
21KRUMENACKER Christine-25B 
23BAYENDERIAN Annie-26A 
25CHABRIER Géraldine-25B 
26BOIRON Tiphaine-22A 
28BENOIT Arlette-23A 
29DELPHIN Monique-24B 
30GELINEAU Annie-25A 
33DESFARGES Gilbert-25A 
35MARIN Maryse-25A 
36JACOB Nelly-24A 
37ORSAZ Gisèle-24A 
39PEYLET Anne-Marie-23A 
41BOIRON Gilles-21B 
42BAU Denise-23B 
44FAURE Marie-Louise-24A 
46VERDAN Nicole-23B 
48JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-24C 
49DUPONT Françoise-24A 
50VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-25AAvertissement
51BACOT Pierrette-24A 
52FANER Catherine-22A 
53BRISSOT Marie-Claude-24B 
59MENNECHET Brigitte-23B 
60RUEFF Rémy-23A 
62JUHEM Bernard-25C 
63ASSELIN Patrick-23A 
64ARIZZI Agnès-24A 
67MOREL Christine-25A 
71FANTI Cathy-24A 
73ISRAEL Monique-23AAvertissement
75PAILLET Clotilde-22A 
76POLLET Charlotte-24A 
78BONDAZ Annie-25A 
81DETRAZ Florian-26A 
83AMET Michèle-23A 
84DEILLON Monique-26A 
85CUNY Nadine-24A 
89NEGRELLO Claudia-24B 
90RIQUET Danielle-25B 
91CURRIVAND Michelle-24B 
93FAUVET Corinne-24A 
94OUDART Germaine-25A 
95CLAVIER Bernard-24A 
97GIRARD Christine-25A 
99HUGUET Marie-Jo-24C 
100GAILLET Suzanne-24B 
101ARAMO Gisèle-24C 
106THIRION Daniel-22A 
108GALANT Viviane-24A 
109SCHMID Yolande-24B 
110VALLET Françoise-24A 
111BERTHOD Françoise-24D 
113ERRERA Elisabeth-23A 
114MIRONNEAU Mauricette-24A 
119VIANI Frédérique-25A 
120TRACQ Claire-24B 
1AMET ChristianTop1A 
14REYNAUD JérômeTop3A 
17CONSTANTIN YvanTop2A 
24BORG AndréeTop5A 
27KOLLMEIER JérômeTop1A 
32JAZE ChristopheTop1B 
45TESSIER ValérieTop3B 
47SCHAFFTER BarbaraTop3A 
54BELOUINEAU BertrandTop2BAvertissement
55TREMEAU MartineTop4A 
66BONFILS FrançoiseTop4C 
68BONANSEA MaryseTop4A 
69AYMON ChristianeTop1A 
77GAY Marie-PauleTop4D 
79FLACHON FrançoiseTop4A 
102CRUCIANI AnnyTop4A 
103GELINEAU SylvieTop2A 
105LUTHI LilianeTop3B 
117CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop1A