Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 1

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 27).KOLLMEIER JérômeTop
1. (table 41).BOIRON GillesTop
3 (table 28).BENOIT Arlette-1
3. (table 98).VALLET Christiane-1
5 (table 20).CASSIN Carole-2
6 (table 1).AMET Christian-4
6. (table 32).JAZE Christophe-4
6. (table 117).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-4
9 (table 17).CONSTANTIN Yvan-5
10 (table 9).LEVENBACH Kiki-6
10. (table 26).BOIRON Tiphaine-6
10. (table 69).AYMON Christiane-6
13 (table 4).MASSIN Patrick-7
13. (table 13).VUADENS Anne-Lise-7
13. (table 14).REYNAUD Jérôme-7
13. (table 34).PUSEL Noëlle-7
13. (table 37).ORSAZ Gisèle-7
18 (table 72).VIALATTE Jérôme-10
19 (table 8).MARCZAK Régis-11
19. (table 93).FAUVET Corinne-11
19. (table 103).GELINEAU Sylvie-11
19. (table 106).THIRION Daniel-11
23 (table 29).DELPHIN Monique-12
23. (table 38).HOURTAL Brigitte-12
23. (table 39).PEYLET Anne-Marie-12
23. (table 64).ARIZZI Agnès-12
23. (table 73).ISRAEL Monique-12
28 (table 45).TESSIER Valérie-13
29 (table 65).VACONNET Cécile-14
29. (table 101).ARAMO Gisèle-14
31 (table 55).TREMEAU Martine-19
31. (table 79).FLACHON Françoise-19
33 (table 75).PAILLET Clotilde-21
34 (table 24).BORG Andrée-23
34. (table 56).MOOSER Anne-23
36 (table 116).GINDRAT Bluette-24
37 (table 3).BONIN Philippe-26
37. (table 48).JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-26
37. (table 59).MENNECHET Brigitte-26
37. (table 70).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-26
37. (table 86).FANER Marc-26
42 (table 10).MARCA Marilena-27
42. (table 46).VERDAN Nicole-27
42. (table 47).SCHAFFTER Barbara-27
42. (table 60).RUEFF Rémy-27
42. (table 76).POLLET Charlotte-27
42. (table 83).AMET Michèle-27
42. (table 92).REIG Brigitte-27
42. (table 97).GIRARD Christine-27
42. (table 111).BERTHOD Françoise-27
42. (table 113).ERRERA Elisabeth-27
52 (table 63).ASSELIN Patrick-28
52. (table 68).BONANSEA Maryse-28
52. (table 85).CUNY Nadine-28
52. (table 95).CLAVIER Bernard-28
56 (table 49).DUPONT Françoise-29
56. (table 110).VALLET Françoise-29
56. (table 114).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-29
59 (table 120).TRACQ Claire-31
60 (table 90).RIQUET Danielle-32
61 (table 88).ROBERT Eliane-33
62 (table 18).VATIN Edith-34
62. (table 30).GELINEAU Annie-34
62. (table 52).FANER Catherine-34
62. (table 108).GALANT Viviane-34
66 (table 82).ASTIER Claude-35
66. (table 89).NEGRELLO Claudia-35
66. (table 109).SCHMID Yolande-35
69 (table 119).VIANI Frédérique-36
70 (table 105).LUTHI Liliane-37
71 (table 77).GAY Marie-Paule-38
72 (table 6).BOUCHARD Gisèle-40
73 (table 96).MICHON Sylvain-41
73. (table 118).DELORME Yannick-41
75 (table 87).BOUCHET Jeanne-42
76 (table 81).DETRAZ Florian-43
77 (table 2).CARBONNIER Nicole-44
77. (table 36).JACOB Nelly-44
77. (table 42).BAU Denise-44
77. (table 57).BOEGLI Véronique-44
77. (table 100).GAILLET Suzanne-44
82 (table 11).LACRAMPE Sylvie-45
83 (table 74).ROBIN Christiane-46
84 (table 91).CURRIVAND Michelle-47
85 (table 51).BACOT Pierrette-48
85. (table 67).MOREL Christine-48
87 (table 19).LEY Simone-49
87. (table 35).MARIN Maryse-49
89 (table 94).OUDART Germaine-51
90 (table 99).HUGUET Marie-Jo-53
90. (table 115).ROBIC Yann-53
92 (table 7).AULAGNIER Agnès-54
92. (table 15).CHARRIER Marie-Claude-54
92. (table 21).KRUMENACKER Christine-54
95 (table 62).JUHEM Bernard-55
96 (table 33).DESFARGES Gilbert-56
96. (table 80).SCHULTHESS Monique-56
98 (table 12).MERCHIERS Yannick-58
99 (table 23).BAYENDERIAN Annie-62
99. (table 107).REBAUDENGO France-62
101 (table 16).THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-64
101. (table 78).BONDAZ Annie-64
103 (table 43).PICHONNAT Annette-65
104 (table 50).VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-66
105 (table 44).FAURE Marie-Louise-80
106 (table 5).EDOUARD Emile-85
107 (table 53).BRISSOT Marie-Claude-88
108 (table 22).LAFARGE Janine-92
108. (table 40).CHAUVIN Denise-92
110 (table 54).BELOUINEAU Bertrand-98
111 (table 102).CRUCIANI Anny-104
112 (table 25).CHABRIER Géraldine-114
113 (table 71).FANTI Cathy-116
114 (table 66).BONFILS Françoise-119
115 (table 61).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-121
116 (table 112).BAUER Pascale-128
117 (table 84).DEILLON Monique-130