Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 2

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 17).CONSTANTIN YvanTop
1. (table 69).AYMON ChristianeTop
1. (table 117).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
4 (table 1).AMET Christian-10
4. (table 27).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-10
4. (table 32).JAZE Christophe-10
4. (table 38).HOURTAL Brigitte-10
4. (table 86).FANER Marc-10
9 (table 45).TESSIER Valérie-12
10 (table 8).MARCZAK Régis-15
11 (table 26).BOIRON Tiphaine-17
12 (table 83).AMET Michèle-20
13 (table 103).GELINEAU Sylvie-21
14 (table 52).FANER Catherine-22
15 (table 41).BOIRON Gilles-23
16 (table 97).GIRARD Christine-25
16. (table 106).THIRION Daniel-25
18 (table 12).MERCHIERS Yannick-26
19 (table 75).PAILLET Clotilde-27
19. (table 82).ASTIER Claude-27
21 (table 95).CLAVIER Bernard-30
22 (table 4).MASSIN Patrick-31
23 (table 54).BELOUINEAU Bertrand-33
24 (table 20).CASSIN Carole-34
25 (table 73).ISRAEL Monique-35
26 (table 56).MOOSER Anne-36
26. (table 61).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-36
28 (table 64).ARIZZI Agnès-37
28. (table 91).CURRIVAND Michelle-37
30 (table 15).CHARRIER Marie-Claude-38
30. (table 65).VACONNET Cécile-38
30. (table 79).FLACHON Françoise-38
33 (table 5).EDOUARD Emile-39
33. (table 80).SCHULTHESS Monique-39
33. (table 100).GAILLET Suzanne-39
33. (table 105).LUTHI Liliane-39
37 (table 14).REYNAUD Jérôme-40
37. (table 47).SCHAFFTER Barbara-40
39 (table 29).DELPHIN Monique-41
39. (table 37).ORSAZ Gisèle-41
41 (table 66).BONFILS Françoise-42
42 (table 10).MARCA Marilena-43
42. (table 11).LACRAMPE Sylvie-43
42. (table 33).DESFARGES Gilbert-43
45 (table 13).VUADENS Anne-Lise-45
45. (table 98).VALLET Christiane-45
47 (table 36).JACOB Nelly-47
47. (table 46).VERDAN Nicole-47
49 (table 48).JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-48
50 (table 96).MICHON Sylvain-49
51 (table 28).BENOIT Arlette-52
51. (table 111).BERTHOD Françoise-52
53 (table 21).KRUMENACKER Christine-53
53. (table 116).GINDRAT Bluette-53
55 (table 89).NEGRELLO Claudia-54
55. (table 102).CRUCIANI Anny-54
55. (table 108).GALANT Viviane-54
58 (table 7).AULAGNIER Agnès-55
58. (table 23).BAYENDERIAN Annie-55
58. (table 81).DETRAZ Florian-55
61 (table 16).THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-56
61. (table 120).TRACQ Claire-56
63 (table 55).TREMEAU Martine-57
64 (table 72).VIALATTE Jérôme-58
64. (table 76).POLLET Charlotte-58
64. (table 88).ROBERT Eliane-58
67 (table 119).VIANI Frédérique-59
68 (table 60).RUEFF Rémy-60
68. (table 67).MOREL Christine-60
70 (table 49).DUPONT Françoise-61
70. (table 53).BRISSOT Marie-Claude-61
70. (table 59).MENNECHET Brigitte-61
70. (table 70).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-61
70. (table 84).DEILLON Monique-61
70. (table 94).OUDART Germaine-61
70. (table 113).ERRERA Elisabeth-61
77 (table 39).PEYLET Anne-Marie-62
77. (table 92).REIG Brigitte-62
79 (table 110).VALLET Françoise-63
80 (table 51).BACOT Pierrette-65
81 (table 68).BONANSEA Maryse-76
82 (table 109).SCHMID Yolande-77
83 (table 18).VATIN Edith-81
84 (table 3).BONIN Philippe-85
85 (table 74).ROBIN Christiane-88
86 (table 93).FAUVET Corinne-92
87 (table 44).FAURE Marie-Louise-97
88 (table 19).LEY Simone-99
88. (table 78).BONDAZ Annie-99
90 (table 63).ASSELIN Patrick-100
91 (table 112).BAUER Pascale-102
92 (table 62).JUHEM Bernard-103
93 (table 2).CARBONNIER Nicole-106
94 (table 9).LEVENBACH Kiki-107
94. (table 30).GELINEAU Annie-107
96 (table 114).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-108
97 (table 90).RIQUET Danielle-109
98 (table 24).BORG Andrée-111
99 (table 35).MARIN Maryse-112
99. (table 107).REBAUDENGO France-112
101 (table 40).CHAUVIN Denise-114
102 (table 118).DELORME Yannick-118
103 (table 25).CHABRIER Géraldine-123
104 (table 99).HUGUET Marie-Jo-124
105 (table 85).CUNY Nadine-125
106 (table 42).BAU Denise-127
107 (table 43).PICHONNAT Annette-135
108 (table 71).FANTI Cathy-136
109 (table 87).BOUCHET Jeanne-138
110 (table 22).LAFARGE Janine-139
111 (table 50).VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-145
112 (table 77).GAY Marie-Paule-150
113 (table 57).BOEGLI Véronique-160
114 (table 34).PUSEL Noëlle-172
114. (table 101).ARAMO Gisèle-172
116 (table 6).BOUCHARD Gisèle-251