Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-6
2 (table 7).AMET Christian-11
3 (table 4).AYMON Christiane-13
4 (table 8).MARCZAK Régis-17
5 (table 3).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-18
5. (table 19).CONSTANTIN Yvan-18
7 (table 33).TESSIER Valérie-20
8 (table 24).FANER Catherine-23
9 (table 2).JAZE Christophe-26
9. (table 11).BOIRON Tiphaine-26
11 (table 28).PAILLET Clotilde-27
12 (table 17).HOURTAL Brigitte-28
13 (table 15).GELINEAU Sylvie-36
14 (table 12).BOIRON Gilles-40
15 (table 20).THIRION Daniel-42
16 (table 16).REYNAUD Jérôme-44
17 (table 14).FANER Marc-45
18 (table 18).MOOSER Anne-48
19 (table 55).POLLET Charlotte-52
20 (table 48).BENOIT Arlette-58
20. (table 85).RUEFF Rémy-58
22 (table 87).FAUVET Corinne-62
23 (table 57).JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-63
24 (table 78).JACOB Nelly-64
25 (table 36).CASSIN Carole-67
25. (table 43).TREMEAU Martine-67
27 (table 25).CLAVIER Bernard-70
27. (table 71).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-70
29 (table 41).LUTHI Liliane-71
29. (table 67).SCHULTHESS Monique-71
31 (table 40).VACONNET Cécile-79
32 (table 56).GIRARD Christine-82
33 (table 10).MARCA Marilena-83
33. (table 32).VERDAN Nicole-83
35 (table 34).MERCHIERS Yannick-84
36 (table 53).FLACHON Françoise-85
37 (table 47).PEYLET Anne-Marie-87
38 (table 21).KRUMENACKER Christine-92
39 (table 58).BONIN Philippe-93
40 (table 54).BONFILS Françoise-95
41 (table 27).ERRERA Elisabeth-105
42 (table 30).SCHAFFTER Barbara-108
43 (table 49).VUADENS Anne-Lise-110
43. (table 84).FANTI Cathy-110
45 (table 42).ORSAZ Gisèle-111
46 (table 60).CUNY Nadine-114
47 (table 77).ASTIER Claude-116
47. (table 105).BRISSOT Marie-Claude-116
49 (table 35).BELOUINEAU Bertrand-119
50 (table 29).GAILLET Suzanne-121
51 (table 51).ARIZZI Agnès-124
52 (table 46).RIQUET Danielle-127
53 (table 44).MENNECHET Brigitte-129
53. (table 89).MOREL Christine-129
55 (table 45).DELPHIN Monique-131
55. (table 70).THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-131
55. (table 82).SCHMID Yolande-131
58 (table 13).MASSIN Patrick-133
58. (table 73).GINDRAT Bluette-133
60 (table 26).VALLET Christiane-136
60. (table 59).ASSELIN Patrick-136
60. (table 69).BAU Denise-136
63 (table 99).HUGUET Marie-Jo-137
64 (table 23).BAYENDERIAN Annie-141
65 (table 39).LACRAMPE Sylvie-142
66 (table 88).PUSEL Noëlle-143
67 (table 95).BONANSEA Maryse-153
68 (table 37).TRACQ Claire-155
69 (table 38).AMET Michèle-157
70 (table 64).VALLET Françoise-160
71 (table 9).LEVENBACH Kiki-161
71. (table 65).CURRIVAND Michelle-161
73 (table 90).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-162
74 (table 72).AULAGNIER Agnès-167
74. (table 79).DESFARGES Gilbert-167
76 (table 101).CARBONNIER Nicole-178
77 (table 74).LEY Simone-181
78 (table 52).REIG Brigitte-184
78. (table 61).BERTHOD Françoise-184
78. (table 66).BACOT Pierrette-184
81 (table 76).VIANI Frédérique-185
81. (table 81).ROBERT Eliane-185
83 (table 63).DUPONT Françoise-186
84 (table 107).ARAMO Gisèle-190
85 (table 75).NEGRELLO Claudia-194
86 (table 93).BORG Andrée-196
86. (table 100).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-196
88 (table 62).VIALATTE Jérôme-209
89 (table 31).ISRAEL Monique-213
90 (table 97).VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-223
91 (table 91).ROBIN Christiane-224
92 (table 98).MARIN Maryse-226
93 (table 104).DETRAZ Florian-235
94 (table 92).GALANT Viviane-236
95 (table 86).VATIN Edith-248
96 (table 80).CRUCIANI Anny-253
97 (table 109).BOEGLI Véronique-254
98 (table 111).PICHONNAT Annette-268
99 (table 5).EDOUARD Emile-270
100 (table 68).MICHON Sylvain-278
101 (table 83).GELINEAU Annie-279
102 (table 115).CHAUVIN Denise-281
103 (table 112).CHABRIER Géraldine-285
104 (table 6).BOUCHARD Gisèle-290
104. (table 96).FAURE Marie-Louise-290
106 (table 108).DELORME Yannick-300
107 (table 110).REBAUDENGO France-305
108 (table 116).BOUCHET Jeanne-309
109 (table 106).BAUER Pascale-316
110 (table 103).BONDAZ Annie-326
111 (table 50).CHARRIER Marie-Claude-331
111. (table 94).OUDART Germaine-331
113 (table 114).DEILLON Monique-335
114 (table 102).JUHEM Bernard-356
115 (table 22).LAFARGE Janine-395