Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 10 - Affichage dans l'ordre des numéros de table

TableJoueurNégatif
1.CHINCHOLLE Thierry-6
2.JAZE Christophe-26
3.KOLLMEIER Jérôme-18
4.AYMON Christiane-13
5.EDOUARD Emile-270
6.BOUCHARD Gisèle-290
7.AMET Christian-11
8.MARCZAK Régis-17
9.LEVENBACH Kiki-161
10.MARCA Marilena-83
11.BOIRON Tiphaine-26
12.BOIRON Gilles-40
13.MASSIN Patrick-133
14.FANER Marc-45
15.GELINEAU Sylvie-36
16.REYNAUD Jérôme-44
17.HOURTAL Brigitte-28
18.MOOSER Anne-48
19.CONSTANTIN Yvan-18
20.THIRION Daniel-42
21.KRUMENACKER Christine-92
22.LAFARGE Janine-395
23.BAYENDERIAN Annie-141
24.FANER Catherine-23
25.CLAVIER Bernard-70
26.VALLET Christiane-136
27.ERRERA Elisabeth-105
28.PAILLET Clotilde-27
29.GAILLET Suzanne-121
30.SCHAFFTER Barbara-108
31.ISRAEL Monique-213
32.VERDAN Nicole-83
33.TESSIER Valérie-20
34.MERCHIERS Yannick-84
35.BELOUINEAU Bertrand-119
36.CASSIN Carole-67
37.TRACQ Claire-155
38.AMET Michèle-157
39.LACRAMPE Sylvie-142
40.VACONNET Cécile-79
41.LUTHI Liliane-71
42.ORSAZ Gisèle-111
43.TREMEAU Martine-67
44.MENNECHET Brigitte-129
45.DELPHIN Monique-131
46.RIQUET Danielle-127
47.PEYLET Anne-Marie-87
48.BENOIT Arlette-58
49.VUADENS Anne-Lise-110
50.CHARRIER Marie-Claude-331
51.ARIZZI Agnès-124
52.REIG Brigitte-184
53.FLACHON Françoise-85
54.BONFILS Françoise-95
55.POLLET Charlotte-52
56.GIRARD Christine-82
57.JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-63
58.BONIN Philippe-93
59.ASSELIN Patrick-136
60.CUNY Nadine-114
61.BERTHOD Françoise-184
62.VIALATTE Jérôme-209
63.DUPONT Françoise-186
64.VALLET Françoise-160
65.CURRIVAND Michelle-161
66.BACOT Pierrette-184
67.SCHULTHESS Monique-71
68.MICHON Sylvain-278
69.BAU Denise-136
70.THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-131
71.GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-70
72.AULAGNIER Agnès-167
73.GINDRAT Bluette-133
74.LEY Simone-181
75.NEGRELLO Claudia-194
76.VIANI Frédérique-185
77.ASTIER Claude-116
78.JACOB Nelly-64
79.DESFARGES Gilbert-167
80.CRUCIANI Anny-253
81.ROBERT Eliane-185
82.SCHMID Yolande-131
83.GELINEAU Annie-279
84.FANTI Cathy-110
85.RUEFF Rémy-58
86.VATIN Edith-248
87.FAUVET Corinne-62
88.PUSEL Noëlle-143
89.MOREL Christine-129
90.FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-162
91.ROBIN Christiane-224
92.GALANT Viviane-236
93.BORG Andrée-196
94.OUDART Germaine-331
95.BONANSEA Maryse-153
96.FAURE Marie-Louise-290
97.VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-223
98.MARIN Maryse-226
99.HUGUET Marie-Jo-137
100.MIRONNEAU Mauricette-196
101.CARBONNIER Nicole-178
102.JUHEM Bernard-356
103.BONDAZ Annie-326
104.DETRAZ Florian-235
105.BRISSOT Marie-Claude-116
106.BAUER Pascale-316
107.ARAMO Gisèle-190
108.DELORME Yannick-300
109.BOEGLI Véronique-254
110.REBAUDENGO France-305
111.PICHONNAT Annette-268
112.CHABRIER Géraldine-285
114.DEILLON Monique-335
115.CHAUVIN Denise-281
116.BOUCHET Jeanne-309