Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 15 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 7).AMET Christian-13
2 (table 2).JAZE Christophe-27
3 (table 4).AYMON Christiane-38
4 (table 24).FANER Catherine-50
5 (table 11).BOIRON Tiphaine-55
6 (table 20).THIRION Daniel-69
7 (table 1).CHINCHOLLE Thierry-86
8 (table 28).PAILLET Clotilde-115
9 (table 19).CONSTANTIN Yvan-116
10 (table 3).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-122
11 (table 8).MARCZAK Régis-130
12 (table 33).TESSIER Valérie-141
13 (table 15).GELINEAU Sylvie-146
14 (table 17).HOURTAL Brigitte-154
15 (table 36).CASSIN Carole-159
16 (table 51).ARIZZI Agnès-160
17 (table 16).REYNAUD Jérôme-166
18 (table 12).BOIRON Gilles-171
19 (table 55).POLLET Charlotte-174
20 (table 14).FANER Marc-180
21 (table 85).RUEFF Rémy-182
22 (table 78).JACOB Nelly-184
23 (table 57).JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-189
24 (table 43).TREMEAU Martine-190
25 (table 47).PEYLET Anne-Marie-194
26 (table 41).LUTHI Liliane-195
26. (table 48).BENOIT Arlette-195
28 (table 67).SCHULTHESS Monique-199
29 (table 87).FAUVET Corinne-203
30 (table 32).VERDAN Nicole-208
31 (table 35).BELOUINEAU Bertrand-210
32 (table 34).MERCHIERS Yannick-212
32. (table 40).VACONNET Cécile-212
34 (table 18).MOOSER Anne-215
35 (table 30).SCHAFFTER Barbara-221
36 (table 56).GIRARD Christine-224
37 (table 54).BONFILS Françoise-225
38 (table 84).FANTI Cathy-228
39 (table 10).MARCA Marilena-234
40 (table 74).LEY Simone-236
41 (table 46).RIQUET Danielle-238
42 (table 71).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-239
43 (table 105).BRISSOT Marie-Claude-242
44 (table 13).MASSIN Patrick-243
45 (table 60).CUNY Nadine-245
46 (table 27).ERRERA Elisabeth-249
47 (table 89).MOREL Christine-252
48 (table 77).ASTIER Claude-253
49 (table 42).ORSAZ Gisèle-254
49. (table 49).VUADENS Anne-Lise-254
51 (table 45).DELPHIN Monique-259
51. (table 59).ASSELIN Patrick-259
53 (table 70).THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-260
54 (table 44).MENNECHET Brigitte-265
55 (table 73).GINDRAT Bluette-266
56 (table 53).FLACHON Françoise-269
57 (table 29).GAILLET Suzanne-270
58 (table 26).VALLET Christiane-273
59 (table 58).BONIN Philippe-276
59. (table 95).BONANSEA Maryse-276
61 (table 25).CLAVIER Bernard-280
61. (table 82).SCHMID Yolande-280
63 (table 21).KRUMENACKER Christine-281
64 (table 38).AMET Michèle-282
65 (table 79).DESFARGES Gilbert-287
66 (table 64).VALLET Françoise-288
67 (table 69).BAU Denise-290
67. (table 90).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-290
69 (table 23).BAYENDERIAN Annie-296
70 (table 37).TRACQ Claire-299
71 (table 39).LACRAMPE Sylvie-301
72 (table 52).REIG Brigitte-302
73 (table 9).LEVENBACH Kiki-303
74 (table 65).CURRIVAND Michelle-304
75 (table 72).AULAGNIER Agnès-308
76 (table 63).DUPONT Françoise-311
77 (table 101).CARBONNIER Nicole-312
78 (table 81).ROBERT Eliane-313
78. (table 99).HUGUET Marie-Jo-313
80 (table 61).BERTHOD Françoise-315
81 (table 66).BACOT Pierrette-320
82 (table 107).ARAMO Gisèle-321
83 (table 88).PUSEL Noëlle-323
84 (table 76).VIANI Frédérique-327
85 (table 100).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-333
86 (table 31).ISRAEL Monique-334
87 (table 75).NEGRELLO Claudia-335
88 (table 93).BORG Andrée-338
89 (table 91).ROBIN Christiane-345
90 (table 62).VIALATTE Jérôme-352
91 (table 97).VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-366
91. (table 104).DETRAZ Florian-366
93 (table 98).MARIN Maryse-372
94 (table 92).GALANT Viviane-382
95 (table 80).CRUCIANI Anny-390
96 (table 109).BOEGLI Véronique-392
97 (table 86).VATIN Edith-401
98 (table 68).MICHON Sylvain-411
99 (table 83).GELINEAU Annie-417
100 (table 5).EDOUARD Emile-420
101 (table 111).PICHONNAT Annette-424
102 (table 115).CHAUVIN Denise-440
103 (table 112).CHABRIER Géraldine-449
104 (table 96).FAURE Marie-Louise-453
105 (table 110).REBAUDENGO France-456
106 (table 108).DELORME Yannick-459
107 (table 103).BONDAZ Annie-468
108 (table 106).BAUER Pascale-469
109 (table 6).BOUCHARD Gisèle-475
110 (table 50).CHARRIER Marie-Claude-476
111 (table 94).OUDART Germaine-484
112 (table 114).DEILLON Monique-489
113 (table 116).BOUCHET Jeanne-491
114 (table 102).JUHEM Bernard-492
115 (table 22).LAFARGE Janine-601