Festival d'Évian 2016 - TH3 originales - Partie 3

Classement de la partie après le coup 5 - Affichage par négatif croissant

Place (Table)JoueurNégatif
1 (table 1).CHINCHOLLE ThierryTop
2 (table 2).JAZE Christophe-2
2. (table 12).BOIRON Gilles-2
4 (table 3).KOLLMEIER Jérôme-3
4. (table 7).AMET Christian-3
4. (table 8).MARCZAK Régis-3
4. (table 16).REYNAUD Jérôme-3
4. (table 19).CONSTANTIN Yvan-3
4. (table 28).PAILLET Clotilde-3
4. (table 34).MERCHIERS Yannick-3
4. (table 44).MENNECHET Brigitte-3
4. (table 47).PEYLET Anne-Marie-3
4. (table 56).GIRARD Christine-3
4. (table 60).CUNY Nadine-3
4. (table 67).SCHULTHESS Monique-3
4. (table 85).RUEFF Rémy-3
17 (table 11).BOIRON Tiphaine-4
17. (table 25).CLAVIER Bernard-4
17. (table 54).BONFILS Françoise-4
20 (table 4).AYMON Christiane-5
20. (table 33).TESSIER Valérie-5
20. (table 36).CASSIN Carole-5
20. (table 57).JABIN DUDOGNON Nadine-5
20. (table 73).GINDRAT Bluette-5
20. (table 87).FAUVET Corinne-5
26 (table 42).ORSAZ Gisèle-8
26. (table 43).TREMEAU Martine-8
28 (table 24).FANER Catherine-10
28. (table 55).POLLET Charlotte-10
28. (table 78).JACOB Nelly-10
28. (table 89).MOREL Christine-10
32 (table 17).HOURTAL Brigitte-11
32. (table 30).SCHAFFTER Barbara-11
32. (table 105).BRISSOT Marie-Claude-11
35 (table 27).ERRERA Elisabeth-13
35. (table 58).BONIN Philippe-13
37 (table 93).BORG Andrée-14
38 (table 46).RIQUET Danielle-16
39 (table 15).GELINEAU Sylvie-17
39. (table 18).MOOSER Anne-17
39. (table 45).DELPHIN Monique-17
39. (table 71).GALIMIDI NIQUILLE Betti-17
43 (table 40).VACONNET Cécile-19
43. (table 51).ARIZZI Agnès-19
43. (table 53).FLACHON Françoise-19
43. (table 70).THOUVENEL Jean-Georges-19
47 (table 29).GAILLET Suzanne-22
48 (table 14).FANER Marc-23
49 (table 26).VALLET Christiane-24
49. (table 32).VERDAN Nicole-24
51 (table 75).NEGRELLO Claudia-25
52 (table 20).THIRION Daniel-29
52. (table 77).ASTIER Claude-29
54 (table 10).MARCA Marilena-30
55 (table 48).BENOIT Arlette-31
55. (table 69).BAU Denise-31
55. (table 84).FANTI Cathy-31
58 (table 90).FAIVRE DUPAIGRE Jacques-36
59 (table 61).BERTHOD Françoise-38
60 (table 21).KRUMENACKER Christine-41
61 (table 37).TRACQ Claire-43
61. (table 63).DUPONT Françoise-43
63 (table 13).MASSIN Patrick-47
63. (table 41).LUTHI Liliane-47
63. (table 79).DESFARGES Gilbert-47
66 (table 82).SCHMID Yolande-50
67 (table 39).LACRAMPE Sylvie-53
68 (table 88).PUSEL Noëlle-60
68. (table 91).ROBIN Christiane-60
70 (table 38).AMET Michèle-63
70. (table 100).MIRONNEAU Mauricette-63
72 (table 107).ARAMO Gisèle-68
73 (table 49).VUADENS Anne-Lise-71
73. (table 64).VALLET Françoise-71
75 (table 23).BAYENDERIAN Annie-75
75. (table 92).GALANT Viviane-75
75. (table 95).BONANSEA Maryse-75
75. (table 98).MARIN Maryse-75
75. (table 101).CARBONNIER Nicole-75
80 (table 81).ROBERT Eliane-78
81 (table 74).LEY Simone-80
81. (table 76).VIANI Frédérique-80
83 (table 72).AULAGNIER Agnès-81
84 (table 62).VIALATTE Jérôme-84
85 (table 5).EDOUARD Emile-86
86 (table 52).REIG Brigitte-91
86. (table 99).HUGUET Marie-Jo-91
88 (table 97).VAN DORMAEL Thérèse-93
89 (table 9).LEVENBACH Kiki-94
89. (table 111).PICHONNAT Annette-94
91 (table 59).ASSELIN Patrick-98
91. (table 66).BACOT Pierrette-98
93 (table 35).BELOUINEAU Bertrand-99
94 (table 109).BOEGLI Véronique-100
95 (table 104).DETRAZ Florian-104
96 (table 65).CURRIVAND Michelle-108
96. (table 86).VATIN Edith-108
98 (table 50).CHARRIER Marie-Claude-120
99 (table 31).ISRAEL Monique-124
100 (table 115).CHAUVIN Denise-128
101 (table 110).REBAUDENGO France-136
102 (table 116).BOUCHET Jeanne-137
103 (table 6).BOUCHARD Gisèle-140
104 (table 80).CRUCIANI Anny-143
105 (table 112).CHABRIER Géraldine-147
106 (table 94).OUDART Germaine-157
107 (table 83).GELINEAU Annie-158
107. (table 96).FAURE Marie-Louise-158
109 (table 106).BAUER Pascale-162
110 (table 114).DEILLON Monique-184
111 (table 102).JUHEM Bernard-188
112 (table 68).MICHON Sylvain-191
113 (table 103).BONDAZ Annie-192
114 (table 108).DELORME Yannick-198
115 (table 22).LAFARGE Janine-254