Championnat de France Scolaire 2013 - Paires

Cumul 1-2
Joueurs : 65 Top = 1864  
Joueurs par série : 1 N1 3 N2 2 N3 3 N4 10 N5 44 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DREVETON JEAN-BAPTISTE / LE SAUX ROMAIN (J) 1809 1B   BJ23 / F08
2 CLOW NEIL / VALENTIN SIMON (C) 1791 3B   HS12 / U17
3 BIED-CHARETON MARTIN / DUCOULOMBIER AMAURY (J) 1789 2A   YJ12 / YS05
3 FORTIER JULIEN / JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON (J) 1789 2A   FI01 / L19
5 ALBINI VIRGINIE / ROY MICKAËL (J) 1760 3B   RJ12 / R03
6 BONNET CORENTIN / CAUSSE STEVE (J) 1758 2B   WJ03 / FI01
7 BERNARD ERWAN / HALLA YANNIS (C) 1751 4A   WJ14
8 MALLEGOL QUENTIN / VAUCHET JULIEN (J) 1724 5B   CS03 / CJ03
9 DELANNOY STEVEN / GAUDIN ALEXANDRE (J) 1709 4B   GJ28 / G32
10 BLONDEL ANTOINE / BRIKAS ALEXANDRE (B) 1699 5D   H17 / H01
11 MOSBACH ALEXIS / TOURNEDOUET CORENTIN (B) 1675 5C   PJ09 / VJ10
12 FAVRE RÉMI / MOSBACH LAURÈNE (J) 1664 5B   FJ03 / PJ09
13 MONGEAT JULIETTE / MORIAUD CLAIRE (J) 1644 5B   WJ14 / L19
14 DURAND TRISTAN / MOREL GASPARD (J) 1629 5C   WJ03 / FI01
15 COCHIE CORALIE / DROUHIN QUENTIN (J) 1600 6B   GJ28 / CJ03
16 CHARAMOND NICOLAS / SMAIL HAKIM (J) 1592 5B   MJ09 / M17
17 HOUILLON GAUTHIER / KERNEIS CORENTIN (B) 1590 4D   K09 / L19
18 HO-A-TON ERICKA / SAINVAL RAYHANA (J) 1589 5D   Q03 / Q01
19 ALLAGNAT RAPHAËL / NOVAIS-GOMES LÉA (B) 1574 5D   WJ14
20 AUBRY ANTONIN / PIERRE ALEXANDRE (C) 1560 5B   R09 / RS33
21 CAUDRON THOMAS / LAINE LILIAN (B) 1492 6B   GS08 / GJ28
22 COUTURIER FLORENTIN / POIRECUITE DAMIEN (C) 1441 6A   EJ13
23 HO-A-TON ERYNE / PHILETAS YANA (J) 1435 6C   Q03 / Q01
24 GAS TIPHAINE / OURAK NISSA (C) 1434 6A   L28 / WJ14
25 BIAUSQUE ANNA / DERAND CLARA (J) 1430 6A   QS19
26 AUBRY ELIETTE / LECLERC LILIAN (B) 1425 6A   R09 / RS08
27 DUPONT AMÉLIA / LECOINTRE QUENTIN (C) 1415 6B   MJ43 / M43
28 DURAND FLORIAN / GUIRAUD PHILIPPE (B) 1404 6C   WJ03
29 AMARA YOUSRA / BELFIORE LUCAS (C) 1393 6D   YS07 / Y21
30 ALLAGNAT ALEXIS / FOURNET CORENTIN   1388 6C   WJ14 / L31
31 KOPP MARIE-LAURE / LEMAITRE MARIE (C) 1382 6A   A03 / A06
32 BAGUE NICOLAS / DE MATOS ANTHONY (C) 1375 6B   EJ13 / CJ03
33 MOUGIN MARIE / RUHOFF LUCAS (B) 1374 6B   RJ17
34 CARPENTIER RACHEL / SOTO MARINA (J) 1370 6B   MJ33 / OJ35
35 CARDONA MATHIS / ORHNIAL MAËLYS (P) 1335 6B   II06 / I07
36 MALANDAIN BRIAC / RIFFELMACHER DYLAN (B) 1328 6D   SS09
37 LABILLE THÉO / TURCK CLÉMENT (J) 1307 6B   GJ15 / GJ28
38 D'HEM DIMITRY / FOUQUET QUENTIN (C) 1293 6C   QS48 / QS19
39 CWILING RAPHAËL / DEBELLEMANIÈRE THOMAS (B) 1289 6B   VJ10
40 DE FOMBELLE THÉOPHANE / FOUCART PIERRE-ETIENNE (B) 1287 6D   YS06 / YS04
41 BENJAMIN VINCENT / PRETAGUT CLAIRE (J) 1256 6B   K29 / K37
42 LOUVRIER ERIC / PETIT-LENOIR LOUIS (C) 1253 6B   RS08 / RS27
43 PALMITESSA THOMAS / VINCENT MARINE (J) 1222 6C   OJ35 / I04
44 CHRETIEN BATISTE / GRAMATIKOFF GABRIEL (B) 1201 6D   F01 / FI01
45 KOSCIELNY CYRIL / MICOTTIS TOM (B) 1183 6D   E16 / GJ28
46 DAVID FLAVIEN / VILLIEN CHARLOTTE (B) 1165 6C   DJ22 / FI01
47 MERRER YOHANN / THIAW WING KAI RICHARD (B) 1161 6C   HS12
48 MOUILLON BAPTISTE / VANNIER FLAVIE (B) 1158 6B   CS03 / CJ11
49 BLANCHON VINCENT / FERRATON ELODIE (C) 1152 6C   L19 / LS22
50 JEANNEROD LÉA / VERGUET LOUISE (B) 1150 6D   RJ19