Championnat de France Scolaire 2013 - Paires

Partie 1
Joueurs : 65 Top = 935  
Joueurs par série : 1 N1 3 N2 2 N3 3 N4 10 N5 44 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DREVETON JEAN-BAPTISTE / LE SAUX ROMAIN (J) 896 1B   BJ23 / F08
2 FORTIER JULIEN / JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON (J) 893 2A   FI01 / L19
3 BIED-CHARETON MARTIN / DUCOULOMBIER AMAURY (J) 882 2A   YJ12 / YS05
4 CLOW NEIL / VALENTIN SIMON (C) 881 3B   HS12 / U17
5 BONNET CORENTIN / CAUSSE STEVE (J) 872 2B   WJ03 / FI01
6 ALBINI VIRGINIE / ROY MICKAËL (J) 871 3B   RJ12 / R03
7 BERNARD ERWAN / HALLA YANNIS (C) 868 4A   WJ14
7 FAVRE RÉMI / MOSBACH LAURÈNE (J) 868 5B   FJ03 / PJ09
9 MALLEGOL QUENTIN / VAUCHET JULIEN (J) 858 5B   CS03 / CJ03
10 DELANNOY STEVEN / GAUDIN ALEXANDRE (J) 849 4B   GJ28 / G32
11 BLONDEL ANTOINE / BRIKAS ALEXANDRE (B) 844 5D   H17 / H01
12 CHARAMOND NICOLAS / SMAIL HAKIM (J) 841 5B   MJ09 / M17
13 DURAND TRISTAN / MOREL GASPARD (J) 826 5C   WJ03 / FI01
14 MONGEAT JULIETTE / MORIAUD CLAIRE (J) 817 5B   WJ14 / L19
15 HOUILLON GAUTHIER / KERNEIS CORENTIN (B) 804 4D   K09 / L19
15 MOSBACH ALEXIS / TOURNEDOUET CORENTIN (B) 804 5C   PJ09 / VJ10
17 AUBRY ANTONIN / PIERRE ALEXANDRE (C) 795 5B   R09 / RS33
18 COCHIE CORALIE / DROUHIN QUENTIN (J) 791 6B   GJ28 / CJ03
19 HO-A-TON ERICKA / SAINVAL RAYHANA (J) 775 5D   Q03 / Q01
20 MALANDAIN BRIAC / RIFFELMACHER DYLAN (B) 772 6D   SS09
21 BIAUSQUE ANNA / DERAND CLARA (J) 764 6A   QS19
22 ALLAGNAT RAPHAËL / NOVAIS-GOMES LÉA (B) 757 5D   WJ14
23 CAUDRON THOMAS / LAINE LILIAN (B) 750 6B   GS08 / GJ28
23 GAS TIPHAINE / OURAK NISSA (C) 750 6A   L28 / WJ14
25 COUTURIER FLORENTIN / POIRECUITE DAMIEN (C) 742 6A   EJ13
26 HO-A-TON ERYNE / PHILETAS YANA (J) 740 6C   Q03 / Q01
27 BAGUE NICOLAS / DE MATOS ANTHONY (C) 734 6B   EJ13 / CJ03
27 DURAND FLORIAN / GUIRAUD PHILIPPE (B) 734 6C   WJ03
29 LABILLE THÉO / TURCK CLÉMENT (J) 728 6B   GJ15 / GJ28
30 CARDONA MATHIS / ORHNIAL MAËLYS (P) 709 6B   II06 / I07
31 DUPONT AMÉLIA / LECOINTRE QUENTIN (C) 706 6B   MJ43 / M43
32 ALLAGNAT ALEXIS / FOURNET CORENTIN   704 6C   WJ14 / L31
33 LOUVRIER ERIC / PETIT-LENOIR LOUIS (C) 702 6B   RS08 / RS27
34 MOUGIN MARIE / RUHOFF LUCAS (B) 697 6B   RJ17
35 CARPENTIER RACHEL / SOTO MARINA (J) 691 6B   MJ33 / OJ35
36 AUBRY ELIETTE / LECLERC LILIAN (B) 686 6A   R09 / RS08
37 KOPP MARIE-LAURE / LEMAITRE MARIE (C) 684 6A   A03 / A06
38 CWILING RAPHAËL / DEBELLEMANIÈRE THOMAS (B) 665 6B   VJ10
39 AMARA YOUSRA / BELFIORE LUCAS (C) 660 6D   YS07 / Y21
40 BENJAMIN VINCENT / PRETAGUT CLAIRE (J) 654 6B   K29 / K37
41 D'HEM DIMITRY / FOUQUET QUENTIN (C) 646 6C   QS48 / QS19
42 BLANCHON VINCENT / FERRATON ELODIE (C) 643 6C   L19 / LS22
43 LONG CÉLIAN / (B) 636 6D   OS39
44 PAUMIER SYLVAIN / TRAN EMILIE (C) 633 6D   A09 / A03
45 DAVID FLAVIEN / VILLIEN CHARLOTTE (B) 625 6C   DJ22 / FI01
46 DE FOMBELLE THÉOPHANE / FOUCART PIERRE-ETIENNE (B) 613 6D   YS06 / YS04
46 PALMITESSA THOMAS / VINCENT MARINE (J) 613 6C   OJ35 / I04
48 JEANNEROD LÉA / VERGUET LOUISE (B) 592 6D   RJ19
49 MERRER YOHANN / THIAW WING KAI RICHARD (B) 587 6C   HS12
50 CHRETIEN BATISTE / GRAMATIKOFF GABRIEL (B) 574 6D   F01 / FI01