Championnat de France Scolaire 2013 - Paires

Partie 2
Joueurs : 65 Top = 929  
Joueurs par série : 1 N1 3 N2 2 N3 3 N4 10 N5 44 N6 2 N7
Aide
Exporter au format CSV Aide 1 à 50
  1 à 50
Place Joueur   Score Série Fédé Club
1 DREVETON JEAN-BAPTISTE / LE SAUX ROMAIN (J) 913 1B   BJ23 / F08
2 CLOW NEIL / VALENTIN SIMON (C) 910 3B   HS12 / U17
3 BIED-CHARETON MARTIN / DUCOULOMBIER AMAURY (J) 907 2A   YJ12 / YS05
4 FORTIER JULIEN / JEAN-BAPTISTE GASTON (J) 896 2A   FI01 / L19
5 ALBINI VIRGINIE / ROY MICKAËL (J) 889 3B   RJ12 / R03
6 BONNET CORENTIN / CAUSSE STEVE (J) 886 2B   WJ03 / FI01
7 BERNARD ERWAN / HALLA YANNIS (C) 883 4A   WJ14
8 MOSBACH ALEXIS / TOURNEDOUET CORENTIN (B) 871 5C   PJ09 / VJ10
9 MALLEGOL QUENTIN / VAUCHET JULIEN (J) 866 5B   CS03 / CJ03
10 DELANNOY STEVEN / GAUDIN ALEXANDRE (J) 860 4B   GJ28 / G32
11 BLONDEL ANTOINE / BRIKAS ALEXANDRE (B) 855 5D   H17 / H01
12 MONGEAT JULIETTE / MORIAUD CLAIRE (J) 827 5B   WJ14 / L19
13 ALLAGNAT RAPHAËL / NOVAIS-GOMES LÉA (B) 817 5D   WJ14
14 HO-A-TON ERICKA / SAINVAL RAYHANA (J) 814 5D   Q03 / Q01
15 COCHIE CORALIE / DROUHIN QUENTIN (J) 809 6B   GJ28 / CJ03
16 DURAND TRISTAN / MOREL GASPARD (J) 803 5C   WJ03 / FI01
17 FAVRE RÉMI / MOSBACH LAURÈNE (J) 796 5B   FJ03 / PJ09
18 HOUILLON GAUTHIER / KERNEIS CORENTIN (B) 786 4D   K09 / L19
19 AUBRY ANTONIN / PIERRE ALEXANDRE (C) 765 5B   R09 / RS33
20 CHARAMOND NICOLAS / SMAIL HAKIM (J) 751 5B   MJ09 / M17
21 CAUDRON THOMAS / LAINE LILIAN (B) 742 6B   GS08 / GJ28
22 AUBRY ELIETTE / LECLERC LILIAN (B) 739 6A   R09 / RS08
23 AMARA YOUSRA / BELFIORE LUCAS (C) 733 6D   YS07 / Y21
24 DUPONT AMÉLIA / LECOINTRE QUENTIN (C) 709 6B   MJ43 / M43
25 COUTURIER FLORENTIN / POIRECUITE DAMIEN (C) 699 6A   EJ13
26 KOPP MARIE-LAURE / LEMAITRE MARIE (C) 698 6A   A03 / A06
27 HO-A-TON ERYNE / PHILETAS YANA (J) 695 6C   Q03 / Q01
28 ALLAGNAT ALEXIS / FOURNET CORENTIN   684 6C   WJ14 / L31
28 GAS TIPHAINE / OURAK NISSA (C) 684 6A   L28 / WJ14
30 CARPENTIER RACHEL / SOTO MARINA (J) 679 6B   MJ33 / OJ35
31 MOUGIN MARIE / RUHOFF LUCAS (B) 677 6B   RJ17
32 DE FOMBELLE THÉOPHANE / FOUCART PIERRE-ETIENNE (B) 674 6D   YS06 / YS04
33 DURAND FLORIAN / GUIRAUD PHILIPPE (B) 670 6C   WJ03
34 BIAUSQUE ANNA / DERAND CLARA (J) 666 6A   QS19
35 D'HEM DIMITRY / FOUQUET QUENTIN (C) 647 6C   QS48 / QS19
36 BAGUE NICOLAS / DE MATOS ANTHONY (C) 641 6B   EJ13 / CJ03
37 LABRINI ANAÏS / MORATON TRISTAN (J) 636 6C   IJ03
38 CHRETIEN BATISTE / GRAMATIKOFF GABRIEL (B) 627 6D   F01 / FI01
39 CARDONA MATHIS / ORHNIAL MAËLYS (P) 626 6B   II06 / I07
40 CWILING RAPHAËL / DEBELLEMANIÈRE THOMAS (B) 624 6B   VJ10
41 KOSCIELNY CYRIL / MICOTTIS TOM (B) 618 6D   E16 / GJ28
42 MOUILLON BAPTISTE / VANNIER FLAVIE (B) 611 6B   CS03 / CJ11
43 PALMITESSA THOMAS / VINCENT MARINE (J) 609 6C   OJ35 / I04
44 BENJAMIN VINCENT / PRETAGUT CLAIRE (J) 602 6B   K29 / K37
45 BOITOUT MAUD / POINTEAU ANAÏS (B) 581 6D   MS39 / QS48
46 LABILLE THÉO / TURCK CLÉMENT (J) 579 6B   GJ15 / GJ28
47 ARISI LAURINE / BISOL JULIEN (C) 574 6D   RJ17
47 MERRER YOHANN / THIAW WING KAI RICHARD (B) 574 6C   HS12
49 COVONE PAUL / PALLIER JEANNE (C) 572 6C   OJ40 / OS20
50 JEANNEROD LÉA / VERGUET LOUISE (B) 558 6D   RJ19