Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
119
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch. du Monde 2012 à Montauban - Élite - Partie 7
REJOUER
Top: DZO, 10M, 72 - Score = 72
Détail des négatifs du coup 15 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
68
LEROY Eric
-40
1B
101
MENSAH-DJOBOKU Têtê Yao
-40
3A
20
DELARUELLE Aurélien
-33
1A
26
DURIEZ Henri
-33
1A
37
GUILLEMARD Sylvie
-33
1A
39
BOSSE Olivier
-33
1A
47
TRICNAUX André
-33
1B
56
BURY Françoise
-33
1B
69
FORTIN Guillaume
-33
1A
81
AUBERT Nicolas
-33
1A
90
BAUMANN Alain
-33
1B
93
FERTIER Jean
-33
2B
107
KESTEMAN Jean-Marc
-33
2A
1
BOVET David
Top
1A
Avertissement
2
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
3
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
4
LOUBIERE Laurent
Top
1A
5
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
6
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
7
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
8
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
9
LEVY Florian
Top
1A
10
DESJARDINS Francis
Top
1A
11
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
12
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
13
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
14
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
15
DELAFORGE Arnaud
Top
1A
16
RUCHE Philippe
Top
1A
17
FONTAS Fabien
Top
1A
Avertissement
18
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
19
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
21
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
22
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
23
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
24
VIGROUX Patrick
Top
1A
Avertissement
25
STRUBI Alexandre
Top
1A
27
BRELLE Jean-Pierre
Top
1A
28
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
29
SCHAUSI Stéphane
Top
2B
30
OLDAK Thierry
Top
1A
31
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
32
CONTROU Joan
Top
1A
33
MAURIN Luc
Top
1A
34
CALENDINI Pierre
Top
1A
35
VENNIN Eric
Top
1A
36
MENG Kévin
Top
1A
38
BOCCON Gérard
Top
1A
40
VISEUX Jean-Philippe
Top
1A
41
ROSSIRE Patrick
Top
1B
42
BOULIANNE Germain
Top
1A
43
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
44
GUILBERT Alexander
Top
1A
45
GIDROL Didier
Top
1A
46
EMIG Serge
Top
1A
48
SINGER Pierre-Claude
Top
1A
49
TESSIER Samson
Top
1B
50
DAUVILLIERS Laurent
Top
1A
51
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
52
SELKE Bernard
Top
1A
53
COSTA Jean-Yves
Top
1B
54
COCCOLUTO Philippe
Top
1A
55
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1B
57
DELOL Franck
Top
1A
58
REISCH Pascal
Top
2A
59
DESJARDINS Denis
Top
2A
60
COSTE Denis
Top
1A
61
HOUDART Jean-Michel
Top
1A
62
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
63
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1A
64
BOHBOT Hervé
Top
1B
65
SOW Alassane
Top
2A
66
HUOT Edouard
Top
1B
67
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
70
GRELLET Bernard
Top
1B
Avertissement
71
NIVET Philippe
Top
1B
72
BERNARDIN Olivier
Top
1A
73
VISEUX Alain
Top
1A
74
MAGADOUX Laurent
Top
1B
75
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1A
76
CARO Bernard
Top
1A
77
TROUBAT Frédéric
Top
1B
78
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
79
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
80
AFFATON Julien
Top
1A
82
HIERSO Daniel
Top
2A
83
FELEZ Mélodie
Top
1A
84
PARVAN Nicolas
Top
4D
Avertissement
85
HEBERT Mario
Top
1A
86
TOLASSY Sylvain
Top
1B
87
GINGRAS Marielle
Top
1A
88
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
2B
89
PERRON Luc
Top
1B
91
DIOKH Amar
Top
1B
92
BERCKMANS Alain
Top
1B
Avertissement
94
HAGUY Ruddy
Top
2B
95
BA Khalifa Ababacar
Top
1A
96
KITTERIMOUTOU Florus
Top
1B
Avertissement
97
MBENGUE Babacar
Top
1B
98
FAYE Abdou
Top
2A
99
BIANCHI Anne-Marie
Top
2A
100
ROUSSEAU Antoine
Top
3A
102
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1B
103
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
104
GARAU Marco
Top
1B
105
RIOUX Jocelyn
Top
2B
106
MANE Boubacar
Top
2A
108
KERNINON Jacques
Top
2A