Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
298
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Élite - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: KIEF, 10F, 36 - Score = 36
Détail des négatifs du coup 5 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
222
SCHALLER Maryvonne
-22
6B
230
GUERIN Alan
-22
7
241
ROSSEL Michaël
-22
6B
Avertissement
197
DIAGNE Mame Khoudia
-15
7
77
GUILLEMARD Sylvie
-10
1A
139
NDUNGA Garcia Eduardo N.
-10
2B
192
SCHALLER William
-10
5D
210
MARADAN Elodie
-10
5C
211
GOFFIN Sandrine
-10
6B
218
HORNER Nicolas
-10
6A
228
BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa
-10
7
239
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-10
7
240
LIEVENS Rémi
-10
7
54
MARTENS Michèle
-4
2A
104
MAILLARD Bernadette
-4
4A
107
MARCHAND-MAILLET Loïc
-4
4A
110
FORTIN Dolores
-4
4A
115
DEMEY Guy
-4
4A
116
GERMONT David
-4
3B
120
MEHINTO Théophile Mensah
-4
2A
127
VALENTIN Simon
-4
5B
131
WALTENSPUEHL Henri
-4
2A
133
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane
-4
2A
135
BONNET Corentin
-4
4A
137
CHAYER Sylvain
-4
3B
141
BOUDJENANE Rachid
-4
5A
144
SANDU Dan Laurentiu
-4
6
157
MARTINET Roger
-4
2B
161
GOBBO Germaine
-4
3B
162
ETIENNE Marie-Claire
-4
7
168
COUTURE Gilles
-4
2B
173
POPESCU Arcadie
-4
5
177
HUMAIR Isaline
-4
5A
185
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-4
3B
190
BERNARD Erwan
-4
5C
191
ROULIN Jeanine
-4
4B
196
DELHOM Cécile
-4
5C
202
PAGE Fabienne
-4
4B
204
AYARI Marie Claude
-4
7
205
BRIAND Yvan
-4
2B
Avertissement
212
ROY Mickaël
-4
6B
215
ROSCA Georgeta
-4
5
216
FORTIER Julien
-4
5C
220
PIRON Matthieu
-4
6A
Avertissement
221
DONCIU Cosmin
-4
6
223
TERCIER Grégoire
-4
5C
225
DESJARDINS Jean
-4
4
226
PANCHAUD Lorène
-4
5D
227
STRAHM Françoise
-4
4A
229
REQUENA Esteban
-4
7
232
CLOW Neil
-4
6B
233
DURAND Tristan
-4
6A
234
DIELS Sophia
-4
7
235
BILODEAU Etienne
-4
7
236
PELLETIER Rémi
-4
7
237
CATTIN Alexandre
-4
6C
238
GUERIN Lara
-4
7
1
LEVY Florian
Top
1A
2
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
3
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
4
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
5
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
6
DESJARDINS Francis
Top
1A
7
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
8
BOULIANNE Germain
Top
1A
9
RUCHE Philippe
Top
1A
10
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
11
DURIEZ Henri
Top
1A
12
VIGROUX Patrick
Top
1A
13
EMIG Serge
Top
1A
14
GIDROL Didier
Top
1A
15
CONTROU Joan
Top
2A
16
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
17
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
18
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
19
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
20
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1B
21
MAURIN Luc
Top
1A
22
VENNIN Eric
Top
1A
23
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
24
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
25
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
26
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
27
BOVET David
Top
1A
28
LAMA Eugène
Top
1
29
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
30
SINGER Pierre-Claude
Top
1A
31
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
32
VISEUX Alain
Top
1A
33
GUILBERT Alexander
Top
1A
34
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
35
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
36
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
37
DELAFORGE Arnaud
Top
1A
38
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
39
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
40
DELOL Franck
Top
1A
41
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
2
42
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
43
BEDARD Francois
Top
1B
44
BRELLE Jean-Pierre
Top
1A
45
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
46
BARNABE Réjean
Top
1B
47
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
48
FELEZ Mélodie
Top
1A
49
TOLASSY Sylvain
Top
1B
50
BOIRON Tiphaine
Top
1B
51
PAPION Jacques
Top
2A
52
DAMIANO Edouard
Top
2B
53
MICHEL Eugénie
Top
1A
55
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1A
56
ROSSIRE Patrick
Top
1B
57
BARTHOLDI Nicolas
Top
1A
58
KITTERIMOUTOU Florus
Top
1B
59
PERRON Luc
Top
1B
60
AFFATON Julien
Top
1
61
MOUSSODOU Pambou Oswaldo
Top
7
62
MBENGUE Babacar
Top
1
63
LEVEQUE David
Top
1A
64
LION Jean-Jacques
Top
2A
65
LEROY Eric
Top
1B
66
CARO Bernard
Top
1A
67
PUCHEAULT Michel
Top
1A
68
MÉNG Kévin
Top
7
69
PLANTE Gaétan
Top
1B
70
DUMOULIN Laurent
Top
2B
71
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
72
MARTIN Christian
Top
1A
73
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
74
BERTHOD Alain
Top
2B
75
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1A
76
DOUILLET Eric
Top
1A
78
GRELLET Bernard
Top
1B
79
ONILLON Michel
Top
1B
80
ERACLE Pierre
Top
2B
81
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1A
82
BERCKMANS Alain
Top
1A
83
BERTRAND Yannick
Top
4C
84
GOUELIBO Jean
Top
2B
85
JANS Andrée
Top
2A
86
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
87
DIVES Jean-Luc
Top
1A
88
MILON Mandy
Top
1B
89
HEPP Thierry
Top
2A
90
ENGELBERGER Carole
Top
3A
91
RALIJAONA Andry
Top
2
92
BLANCHON Robert
Top
2A
93
DELAIRE Julien
Top
2B
94
LE PAIGE Monique
Top
3A
95
HOUDART Jean-Michel
Top
1A
96
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
1B
97
MADELA Gildas Ingrid
Top
7
98
DIRINGER Philippe
Top
1A
99
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
100
SYLLA Mactar
Top
1A
101
NOAILLES Pascal
Top
4A
102
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
103
HUMAIR Arnaud
Top
5A
105
DIOKH Amar
Top
1
106
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
108
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
109
MPAKA Thierry
Top
2
111
TESSIER Samson
Top
2B
112
NOUMONVI Joël
Top
7
113
VALITON Nathanaël
Top
2B
114
HILLARD Alain
Top
3A
117
LIKUTA Fiston
Top
1
118
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
119
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
1B
121
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
Top
2B
122
BOHBOT Téodora
Top
4
123
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
124
VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre
Top
2A
125
COUDOUR Bruno
Top
2A
126
MANE Boubacar
Top
7
128
LEROY Nicolas
Top
3A
129
ADOTEVI Pascal
Top
2
130
GAUDETTE Renée
Top
2B
132
EUSTACHE Jordan
Top
3A
134
FOUAFOUA Dimitri
Top
7
136
BOCCON Tristan
Top
2A
138
VARLOT Gérard
Top
2A
140
PECLARD Jaqueline
Top
4A
142
BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément
Top
2A
143
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
2B
145
DAUVILLIERS Laurent
Top
1A
146
DEGUIRE André
Top
2A
147
THARIN Claude
Top
2A
148
BERNIER Pauline
Top
2B
149
GONIN Clara
Top
5A
150
GAUDIN Alexandre
Top
5B
151
CAUSSE Steve
Top
3B
Avertissement
152
BIGOR Maryse
Top
2B
153
NDIAYE Ibrahima
Top
5
154
GUENE Mamadou
Top
7
155
SIMON Johanny
Top
4A
156
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
1B
158
LECUT Guillaume
Top
1A
159
BIBLOCQUE Jean
Top
1A
160
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
5B
163
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
164
STRUBI Alexandre
Top
1B
165
LACHANCE Jean-François
Top
2B
166
PIRLET Vincent
Top
3A
167
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
169
TREMBLAY Jean-Simon
Top
3B
170
BUDRY Philippe
Top
3A
171
KISSLING Marie-Josée
Top
2B
172
BAUMANN Alain
Top
1B
174
HOWALD Michel
Top
3B
175
JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston
Top
3A
176
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
178
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
179
DUTOT Mathieu
Top
3B
180
ROUSSEAU Antoine
Top
4C
181
DEGBE Enyo
Top
3
182
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
183
GRIMAL Rémi
Top
3A
184
ZAMBON Jean-Marc
Top
1B
186
FANTI Cathy
Top
4A
187
MEICHTRY Michèle
Top
3A
188
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
189
SAUTEUR Didier
Top
3B
193
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
194
WINAND Luc
Top
4A
195
CITHERLET Yvan
Top
4A
198
HENRIOT Sylvianne
Top
3B
199
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
2A
200
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
201
RAVEL Paul
Top
5D
203
GINGRAS Michèle
Top
3B
206
ZIE Gino
Top
3B
207
GERRAND Djamila
Top
4D
208
BELLEROSE Josiane
Top
4
209
CHAZE Florence
Top
2A
213
DELANNOY Jacques
Top
1B
214
FERTIER Jean
Top
2A
217
FRAITEUR Emilie
Top
6B
219
IVENE NKOMBE Rodrigue
Top
7
224
GEORGES Anita
Top
4A
231
ROUX Monique
Top
4D
243
MBENGUE Pape Gougna
Top
7
A
CARREL Alexandre
Top
2B
B
ACHE Irène
Top
4B
C
BRUNO François
Top
4A