Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
229
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Élite - Partie 3
REJOUER
Top: HARAS, 1G, 42 - Score = 42
Détail des négatifs du coup 6 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
134
FOUAFOUA Dimitri
-42
7
Zéro
235
BILODEAU Etienne
-42
7
Zéro
221
DONCIU Cosmin
-22
6
144
SANDU Dan Laurentiu
-18
6
192
SCHALLER William
-18
5D
217
FRAITEUR Emilie
-18
6B
234
DIELS Sophia
-18
7
97
MADELA Gildas Ingrid
-16
7
127
VALENTIN Simon
-16
5B
197
DIAGNE Mame Khoudia
-16
7
201
RAVEL Paul
-12
5D
218
HORNER Nicolas
-12
6A
219
IVENE NKOMBE Rodrigue
-12
7
220
PIRON Matthieu
-12
6A
222
SCHALLER Maryvonne
-12
6B
228
BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa
-12
7
229
REQUENA Esteban
-12
7
230
GUERIN Alan
-12
7
232
CLOW Neil
-12
6B
236
PELLETIER Rémi
-12
7
237
CATTIN Alexandre
-12
6C
238
GUERIN Lara
-12
7
239
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-12
7
241
ROSSEL Michaël
-12
6B
107
MARCHAND-MAILLET Loïc
-9
4A
Avertissement
130
GAUDETTE Renée
-9
2B
155
SIMON Johanny
-9
4A
160
SAMPOUX Valentin
-9
5B
169
TREMBLAY Jean-Simon
-9
3B
173
POPESCU Arcadie
-9
5
211
GOFFIN Sandrine
-9
6B
223
TERCIER Grégoire
-9
5C
233
DURAND Tristan
-9
6A
18
THOMAS Luc
-3
1A
45
WOUTERS Didrik
-3
1B
51
PAPION Jacques
-3
2A
70
DUMOULIN Laurent
-3
2B
Avertissement
103
HUMAIR Arnaud
-3
5A
112
NOUMONVI Joël
-3
7
135
BONNET Corentin
-3
4A
1
LEVY Florian
Top
1A
2
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
3
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
4
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
5
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
6
DESJARDINS Francis
Top
1A
7
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
8
BOULIANNE Germain
Top
1A
9
RUCHE Philippe
Top
1A
10
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
11
DURIEZ Henri
Top
1A
12
VIGROUX Patrick
Top
1A
13
EMIG Serge
Top
1A
14
GIDROL Didier
Top
1A
15
CONTROU Joan
Top
2A
16
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
17
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
19
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
20
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1B
21
MAURIN Luc
Top
1A
22
VENNIN Eric
Top
1A
23
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
24
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
25
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
26
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
27
BOVET David
Top
1A
28
LAMA Eugène
Top
1
29
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
30
SINGER Pierre-Claude
Top
1A
31
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
32
VISEUX Alain
Top
1A
33
GUILBERT Alexander
Top
1A
34
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
35
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
36
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
37
DELAFORGE Arnaud
Top
1A
38
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
39
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
40
DELOL Franck
Top
1A
41
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
2
42
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
43
BEDARD Francois
Top
1B
44
BRELLE Jean-Pierre
Top
1A
46
BARNABE Réjean
Top
1B
47
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
48
FELEZ Mélodie
Top
1A
49
TOLASSY Sylvain
Top
1B
50
BOIRON Tiphaine
Top
1B
52
DAMIANO Edouard
Top
2B
53
MICHEL Eugénie
Top
1A
54
MARTENS Michèle
Top
2A
55
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1A
56
ROSSIRE Patrick
Top
1B
57
BARTHOLDI Nicolas
Top
1A
58
KITTERIMOUTOU Florus
Top
1B
59
PERRON Luc
Top
1B
60
AFFATON Julien
Top
1
61
MOUSSODOU Pambou Oswaldo
Top
7
62
MBENGUE Babacar
Top
1
63
LEVEQUE David
Top
1A
64
LION Jean-Jacques
Top
2A
65
LEROY Eric
Top
1B
66
CARO Bernard
Top
1A
67
PUCHEAULT Michel
Top
1A
68
MÉNG Kévin
Top
7
69
PLANTE Gaétan
Top
1B
71
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
72
MARTIN Christian
Top
1A
73
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
74
BERTHOD Alain
Top
2B
75
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1A
76
DOUILLET Eric
Top
1A
77
GUILLEMARD Sylvie
Top
1A
78
GRELLET Bernard
Top
1B
79
ONILLON Michel
Top
1B
80
ERACLE Pierre
Top
2B
Avertissement
81
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1A
Avertissement
82
BERCKMANS Alain
Top
1A
83
BERTRAND Yannick
Top
4C
84
GOUELIBO Jean
Top
2B
85
JANS Andrée
Top
2A
86
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
87
DIVES Jean-Luc
Top
1A
88
MILON Mandy
Top
1B
89
HEPP Thierry
Top
2A
90
ENGELBERGER Carole
Top
3A
91
RALIJAONA Andry
Top
2
92
BLANCHON Robert
Top
2A
93
DELAIRE Julien
Top
2B
94
LE PAIGE Monique
Top
3A
95
HOUDART Jean-Michel
Top
1A
96
VANOBBERGEN Robert
Top
1B
Avertissement
98
DIRINGER Philippe
Top
1A
99
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
100
SYLLA Mactar
Top
1A
101
NOAILLES Pascal
Top
4A
102
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
104
MAILLARD Bernadette
Top
4A
105
DIOKH Amar
Top
1
106
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
108
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
109
MPAKA Thierry
Top
2
110
FORTIN Dolores
Top
4A
111
TESSIER Samson
Top
2B
113
VALITON Nathanaël
Top
2B
114
HILLARD Alain
Top
3A
115
DEMEY Guy
Top
4A
116
GERMONT David
Top
3B
117
LIKUTA Fiston
Top
1
118
TREMBLAY Robert
Top
3B
119
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
1B
120
MEHINTO Théophile Mensah
Top
2A
121
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
Top
2B
Avertissement
122
BOHBOT Téodora
Top
4
Avertissement
123
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
124
VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre
Top
2A
125
COUDOUR Bruno
Top
2A
126
MANE Boubacar
Top
7
Avertissement
128
LEROY Nicolas
Top
3A
129
ADOTEVI Pascal
Top
2
131
WALTENSPUEHL Henri
Top
2A
132
EUSTACHE Jordan
Top
3A
133
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane
Top
2A
136
BOCCON Tristan
Top
2A
137
CHAYER Sylvain
Top
3B
138
VARLOT Gérard
Top
2A
139
NDUNGA Garcia Eduardo N.
Top
2B
140
PECLARD Jaqueline
Top
4A
141
BOUDJENANE Rachid
Top
5A
142
BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément
Top
2A
143
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
2B
145
DAUVILLIERS Laurent
Top
1A
146
DEGUIRE André
Top
2A
147
THARIN Claude
Top
2A
148
BERNIER Pauline
Top
2B
149
GONIN Clara
Top
5A
150
GAUDIN Alexandre
Top
5B
151
CAUSSE Steve
Top
3B
152
BIGOR Maryse
Top
2B
153
NDIAYE Ibrahima
Top
5
154
GUENE Mamadou
Top
7
156
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
1B
157
MARTINET Roger
Top
2B
158
LECUT Guillaume
Top
1A
159
BIBLOCQUE Jean
Top
1A
161
GOBBO Germaine
Top
3B
162
ETIENNE Marie-Claire
Top
7
163
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
164
STRUBI Alexandre
Top
1B
165
LACHANCE Jean-François
Top
2B
166
PIRLET Vincent
Top
3A
167
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
168
COUTURE Gilles
Top
2B
170
BUDRY Philippe
Top
3A
171
KISSLING Marie-Josée
Top
2B
172
BAUMANN Alain
Top
1B
174
HOWALD Michel
Top
3B
175
JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston
Top
3A
176
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
177
HUMAIR Isaline
Top
5A
178
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
179
DUTOT Mathieu
Top
3B
180
ROUSSEAU Antoine
Top
4C
181
DEGBE Enyo
Top
3
182
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
183
GRIMAL Rémi
Top
3A
184
ZAMBON Jean-Marc
Top
1B
185
LE GUILLOU Micheline
Top
3B
186
FANTI Cathy
Top
4A
187
MEICHTRY Michèle
Top
3A
188
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
189
SAUTEUR Didier
Top
3B
190
BERNARD Erwan
Top
5C
191
ROULIN Jeanine
Top
4B
193
GAGNON Maude
Top
2B
194
WINAND Luc
Top
4A
195
CITHERLET Yvan
Top
4A
196
DELHOM Cécile
Top
5C
198
HENRIOT Sylvianne
Top
3B
199
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
2A
200
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
202
PAGE Fabienne
Top
4B
203
GINGRAS Michèle
Top
3B
204
AYARI Marie Claude
Top
7
205
BRIAND Yvan
Top
2B
Avertissement
206
ZIE Gino
Top
3B
207
GERRAND Djamila
Top
4D
208
BELLEROSE Josiane
Top
4
209
CHAZE Florence
Top
2A
210
MARADAN Elodie
Top
5C
212
ROY Mickaël
Top
6B
213
DELANNOY Jacques
Top
1B
214
FERTIER Jean
Top
2A
215
ROSCA Georgeta
Top
5
216
FORTIER Julien
Top
5C
224
GEORGES Anita
Top
4A
225
DESJARDINS Jean
Top
4
226
PANCHAUD Lorène
Top
5D
227
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
231
ROUX Monique
Top
4D
240
LIEVENS Rémi
Top
7
243
MBENGUE Pape Gougna
Top
7
Avertissement
A
CARREL Alexandre
Top
2B
B
ACHE Irène
Top
4B
C
BRUNO François
Top
4A