Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
275
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Élite - Partie 5
REJOUER
Top: DUC, 12D, 24 - Score = 24
Détail des négatifs du coup 22 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
76
MOOSER Anne
-24
2A
Zéro
86
LEVEQUE David
-24
1A
Zéro
101
RALIJAONA Andry
-24
2
Zéro
113
PIRLET Vincent
-24
3A
Zéro
155
GAGNON Maude
-24
2B
Zéro
179
GRIMAL Rémi
-24
3A
Zéro
226
DONCIU Cosmin
-24
6
Zéro
241
LIEVENS Rémi
-24
7
Zéro
192
GERRAND Djamila
-21
4D
233
GUERIN Alan
-16
7
39
BARNABE Réjean
-14
1B
111
GOUELIBO Jean
-14
2B
207
DELHOM Cécile
-14
5C
214
SCHALLER William
-14
5D
221
ROSCA Georgeta
-14
5
237
DIELS Sophia
-14
7
242
ROSSEL Michaël
-14
6B
A03
BRUNO François
-14
4A
119
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-13
1B
154
JEFFREDO Claudie
-13
1B
217
PAGE Fabienne
-13
4B
Avertissement
234
PELLETIER Rémi
-13
7
Pénalité
240
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-13
7
123
WALTENSPUEHL Henri
-12
2A
227
PANCHAUD Lorène
-12
5D
228
TERCIER Grégoire
-12
5C
232
BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa
-12
7
120
MAILLARD Bernadette
-10
4A
125
CHAMPAGNE Jean
-10
3A
140
TREMBLAY Robert
-10
3B
159
MEHINTO Théophile Mensah
-10
2A
160
GONIN Clara
-10
5A
168
WINAND Luc
-10
4A
176
LACHANCE Jean-François
-10
2B
187
CHAYER Sylvain
-10
3B
190
ETIENNE Marie-Claire
-10
7
195
TELLEY Dominique
-10
4A
197
HUMAIR Isaline
-10
5A
202
BERNARD Erwan
-10
5C
204
ROULIN Jeanine
-10
4B
210
ROUX Monique
-10
4D
211
CLOW Neil
-10
6B
215
IVENE NKOMBE Rodrigue
-10
7
218
BELLEROSE Josiane
-10
4
219
DIAGNE Mame Khoudia
-10
7
225
DESJARDINS Jean
-10
4
238
BILODEAU Etienne
-10
7
239
GUERIN Lara
-10
7
10
EMIG Serge
-9
1A
26
GUILBERT Alexander
-9
1A
44
KITTERIMOUTOU Florus
-9
1B
48
LEROY Eric
-9
1B
66
HEPP Thierry
-9
2A
73
DAMIANO Edouard
-9
2B
80
MARTENS Michèle
-9
2A
83
BERTHOD Alain
-9
2B
88
MOUSSODOU Pambou Oswaldo
-9
7
97
DUMOULIN Laurent
-9
2B
107
PEETERS Raymond
-9
1A
110
BLANCHON Robert
-9
2A
114
TRICNAUX André
-9
1B
117
BIGOR Maryse
-9
2B
121
ADOTEVI Pascal
-9
2
124
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
-9
2B
126
DIRINGER Philippe
-9
1A
136
VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre
-9
2A
137
BAUMANN Alain
-9
1B
139
CAUSSE Steve
-9
3B
141
BONNET Corentin
-9
4A
142
LE PAIGE Monique
-9
3A
146
VALITON Nathanaël
-9
2B
148
FORTIN Dolores
-9
4A
149
CRESPIN Michel
-9
2A
151
NOAILLES Pascal
-9
4A
152
MARTINET Roger
-9
2B
162
KISSLING Marie-Josée
-9
2B
163
COUTURE Gilles
-9
2B
169
VALENTIN Simon
-9
5B
171
MADELA Gildas Ingrid
-9
7
173
CITHERLET Yvan
-9
4A
182
FOUAFOUA Dimitri
-9
7
183
BERNIER Pauline
-9
2B
185
CHAZE Florence
-9
2A
189
PECLARD Jaqueline
-9
4A
191
DEGUIRE André
-9
2A
193
DEMEY Guy
-9
4A
199
GOBBO Germaine
-9
3B
205
ZIE Gino
-9
3B
222
FORTIER Julien
-9
5C
223
MARADAN Elodie
-9
5C
224
GOFFIN Sandrine
-9
6B
229
DURAND Tristan
-9
6A
230
HORNER Nicolas
-9
6A
231
SCHALLER Maryvonne
-9
6B
235
CATTIN Alexandre
-9
6C
236
REQUENA Esteban
-9
7
22
SINGER Pierre-Claude
-8
1A
47
VISEUX Alain
-8
1A
58
THOMAS Nicolas
-8
1A
78
POTEMSKI Marc
-8
1B
108
BOCCON Tristan
-8
2A
118
DEGBE Enyo
-8
3
130
GUENE Mamadou
-8
7
147
BUDRY Philippe
-8
3A
174
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-8
3B
198
AYARI Marie Claude
-8
7
1
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
2
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
3
DESJARDINS Francis
Top
1A
4
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
5
RUCHE Philippe
Top
1A
6
DURIEZ Henri
Top
1A
7
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
8
LEVY Florian
Top
1A
9
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
11
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
Avertissement
12
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
13
GIDROL Didier
Top
1A
14
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
15
MAURIN Luc
Top
1A
16
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
17
VENNIN Eric
Top
1A
18
DELAFORGE Arnaud
Top
1A
19
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
20
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
21
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
23
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1B
24
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
25
MICHEL Eugénie
Top
1A
27
DELOL Franck
Top
1A
28
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
Avertissement
29
CONTROU Joan
Top
2A
30
LAMA Eugène
Top
1
31
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
32
BOULIANNE Germain
Top
1A
33
BEDARD Francois
Top
1B
34
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
35
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
36
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
37
CARO Bernard
Top
1A
38
FELEZ Mélodie
Top
1A
40
BERCKMANS Alain
Top
1A
41
DIVES Jean-Luc
Top
1A
42
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
43
PUCHEAULT Michel
Top
1A
45
AFFATON Julien
Top
1
46
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
49
BRELLE Jean-Pierre
Top
1A
50
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
51
BOVET David
Top
1A
52
GRELLET Bernard
Top
1B
53
DOUILLET Eric
Top
1A
54
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1A
55
RAVOT Sylvain
Top
1A
56
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
57
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
59
HOUDART Jean-Michel
Top
1A
60
VIGROUX Patrick
Top
1A
61
BOIRON Tiphaine
Top
1B
62
ROSSIRE Patrick
Top
1B
63
SYLLA Mactar
Top
1A
64
MBENGUE Babacar
Top
1
65
PLANTE Gaétan
Top
1B
67
TOLASSY Sylvain
Top
1B
68
TESSIER Samson
Top
2B
69
PAPION Jacques
Top
2A
70
DELAIRE Julien
Top
2B
71
BARTHOLDI Nicolas
Top
1A
72
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
74
ERACLE Pierre
Top
2B
75
MARTIN Christian
Top
1A
77
DAUVILLIERS Laurent
Top
1A
79
PERRON Luc
Top
1B
Avertissement
81
GUILLEMARD Sylvie
Top
1A
82
LIKUTA Fiston
Top
1
84
MÉNG Kévin
Top
7
85
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
87
ADJOVI François-Xavier
Top
2
89
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
90
LION Jean-Jacques
Top
2A
91
BIBLOCQUE Jean
Top
1A
92
STRUBI Alexandre
Top
1B
93
GAUDETTE Renée
Top
2B
94
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
95
DIOKH Amar
Top
1
96
MANE Boubacar
Top
7
98
MARCHAND-MAILLET Loïc
Top
4A
99
EUSTACHE Jordan
Top
3A
100
LECUT Guillaume
Top
1A
102
ONILLON Michel
Top
1B
103
MILON Mandy
Top
1B
104
BERTRAND Yannick
Top
4C
105
JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston
Top
3A
106
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
2B
109
BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément
Top
2A
112
ENGELBERGER Carole
Top
3A
115
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
116
COUDOUR Bruno
Top
2A
122
VARLOT Gérard
Top
2A
127
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
Pénalité
128
NOUMONVI Joël
Top
7
129
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane
Top
2A
131
BOSSE Jean-Claude
Top
1B
132
THARIN Claude
Top
2A
Avertissement
133
JANS Andrée
Top
2A
134
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
135
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
2A
138
ZAMBON Jean-Marc
Top
1B
143
DELANNOY Jacques
Top
1B
144
SIMON Johanny
Top
4A
145
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
150
ROY Mickaël
Top
6B
153
LEROY Nicolas
Top
3A
156
MARSIGNY Françoise
Top
2B
157
HUMAIR Arnaud
Top
5A
158
MPAKA Thierry
Top
2
161
BOUDJENANE Rachid
Top
5A
164
DUTOT Mathieu
Top
3B
Avertissement
165
GERMONT David
Top
3B
166
HOWALD Michel
Top
3B
167
MEICHTRY Michèle
Top
3A
170
HILLARD Alain
Top
3A
172
NDUNGA Garcia Eduardo N.
Top
2B
175
NDIAYE Ibrahima
Top
5
177
SAUTEUR Didier
Top
3B
Pénalité
178
HENRIOT Sylvianne
Top
3B
180
GINGRAS Michèle
Top
3B
Avertissement
181
ROUSSEAU Antoine
Top
4C
184
BRIAND Yvan
Top
2B
186
FERTIER Jean
Top
2A
188
BOHBOT Téodora
Top
4
194
MBENGUE Pape Gougna
Top
7
196
SAMPOUX Valentin
Top
5B
200
FANTI Cathy
Top
4A
201
SANDU Dan Laurentiu
Top
6
203
TREMBLAY Jean-Simon
Top
3B
206
RAVEL Paul
Top
5D
208
GEORGES Anita
Top
4A
209
POPESCU Arcadie
Top
5
212
FRAITEUR Emilie
Top
6B
213
GAUDIN Alexandre
Top
5B
216
STRAHM Françoise
Top
4A
220
PIRON Matthieu
Top
6A
A01
CARREL Alexandre
Top
2B
A02
ACHE Irène
Top
4B