Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
249
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Partie 6
Partie 7
Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Élite - Partie 5
REJOUER
Top: XYLOL, 12H, 46 - Score = 46
Détail des négatifs du coup 4 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
99
EUSTACHE Jordan
-46
3A
Zéro
165
GERMONT David
-46
3B
Zéro
207
DELHOM Cécile
-46
5C
Zéro
228
TERCIER Grégoire
-46
5C
Zéro
111
GOUELIBO Jean
-34
2B
119
VANOBBERGEN Robert
-33
1B
225
DESJARDINS Jean
-33
4
232
BAAMI-MARIZA Melissa
-33
7
Avertissement
240
BAAMI-BANDEMA Godfrey
-33
7
217
PAGE Fabienne
-31
4B
229
DURAND Tristan
-31
6A
239
GUERIN Lara
-31
7
230
HORNER Nicolas
-29
6A
A03
BRUNO François
-29
4A
241
LIEVENS Rémi
-26
7
177
SAUTEUR Didier
-24
3B
189
PECLARD Jaqueline
-24
4A
205
ZIE Gino
-24
3B
215
IVENE NKOMBE Rodrigue
-24
7
233
GUERIN Alan
-24
7
238
BILODEAU Etienne
-24
7
39
BARNABE Réjean
-23
1B
66
HEPP Thierry
-23
2A
87
ADJOVI François-Xavier
-23
2
98
MARCHAND-MAILLET Loïc
-23
4A
101
RALIJAONA Andry
-23
2
112
ENGELBERGER Carole
-23
3A
113
PIRLET Vincent
-23
3A
133
JANS Andrée
-23
2A
136
VAN HOLDERBEKE Pierre
-23
2A
157
HUMAIR Arnaud
-23
5A
160
GONIN Clara
-23
5A
161
BOUDJENANE Rachid
-23
5A
163
COUTURE Gilles
-23
2B
168
WINAND Luc
-23
4A
169
VALENTIN Simon
-23
5B
174
LE GUILLOU Micheline
-23
3B
175
NDIAYE Ibrahima
-23
5
176
LACHANCE Jean-François
-23
2B
178
HENRIOT Sylvianne
-23
3B
180
GINGRAS Michèle
-23
3B
190
ETIENNE Marie-Claire
-23
7
193
DEMEY Guy
-23
4A
196
SAMPOUX Valentin
-23
5B
199
GOBBO Germaine
-23
3B
Avertissement
200
FANTI Cathy
-23
4A
201
SANDU Dan Laurentiu
-23
6
202
BERNARD Erwan
-23
5C
203
TREMBLAY Jean-Simon
-23
3B
204
ROULIN Jeanine
-23
4B
209
POPESCU Arcadie
-23
5
210
ROUX Monique
-23
4D
211
CLOW Neil
-23
6B
212
FRAITEUR Emilie
-23
6B
214
SCHALLER William
-23
5D
216
STRAHM Françoise
-23
4A
219
DIAGNE Mame Khoudia
-23
7
222
FORTIER Julien
-23
5C
227
PANCHAUD Lorène
-23
5D
231
SCHALLER Maryvonne
-23
6B
235
CATTIN Alexandre
-23
6C
236
REQUENA Esteban
-23
7
237
DIELS Sophia
-23
7
242
ROSSEL Michaël
-23
6B
43
PUCHEAULT Michel
-20
1A
Avertissement
44
KITTERIMOUTOU Florus
-20
1B
52
GRELLET Bernard
-20
1B
55
RAVOT Sylvain
-20
1A
68
TESSIER Samson
-20
2B
74
ERACLE Pierre
-20
2B
80
MARTENS Michèle
-20
2A
88
MOUSSODOU Pambou Oswaldo
-20
7
90
LION Jean-Jacques
-20
2A
93
GAUDETTE Renée
-20
2B
104
BERTRAND Yannick
-20
4C
117
BIGOR Maryse
-20
2B
120
MAILLARD Bernadette
-20
4A
121
ADOTEVI Pascal
-20
2
123
WALTENSPUEHL Henri
-20
2A
128
NOUMONVI Joël
-20
7
129
KLEINHOLTZ Christiane
-20
2A
130
GUENE Mamadou
-20
7
131
BOSSE Jean-Claude
-20
1B
132
THARIN Claude
-20
2A
140
TREMBLAY Robert
-20
3B
142
LE PAIGE Monique
-20
3A
144
SIMON Johanny
-20
4A
148
FORTIN Dolores
-20
4A
152
MARTINET Roger
-20
2B
153
LEROY Nicolas
-20
3A
155
GAGNON Maude
-20
2B
156
MARSIGNY Françoise
-20
2B
159
MEHINTO Théophile Mensah
-20
2A
164
DUTOT Mathieu
-20
3B
170
HILLARD Alain
-20
3A
182
FOUAFOUA Dimitri
-20
7
183
BERNIER Pauline
-20
2B
184
BRIAND Yvan
-20
2B
188
BOHBOT Téodora
-20
4
191
DEGUIRE André
-20
2A
192
GERRAND Djamila
-20
4D
194
MBENGUE Pape Gougna
-20
7
197
HUMAIR Isaline
-20
5A
198
AYARI Marie Claude
-20
7
206
RAVEL Paul
-20
5D
208
GEORGES Anita
-20
4A
213
GAUDIN Alexandre
-20
5B
218
BELLEROSE Josiane
-20
4
220
PIRON Matthieu
-20
6A
221
ROSCA Georgeta
-20
5
223
MARADAN Elodie
-20
5C
Avertissement
224
GOFFIN Sandrine
-20
6B
226
DONCIU Cosmin
-20
6
234
PELLETIER Rémi
-20
7
A02
ACHE Irène
-20
4B
1
MICHEL Antonin
Top
1A
2
MANIQUANT Franck
Top
1A
3
DESJARDINS Francis
Top
1A
4
PIERRE Christian
Top
1A
5
RUCHE Philippe
Top
1A
6
DURIEZ Henri
Top
1A
7
BUDRY Etienne
Top
1A
8
LEVY Florian
Top
1A
9
DELANOE Sullivan
Top
1A
10
EMIG Serge
Top
1A
11
LACHAUD Jean-François
Top
1A
12
DELAFONTAINE Hugo
Top
1A
13
GIDROL Didier
Top
1A
14
LE FUR Dominique
Top
1A
15
MAURIN Luc
Top
1A
16
DELARUELLE Aurélien
Top
1A
17
VENNIN Eric
Top
1A
18
DELAFORGE Arnaud
Top
1A
19
ROQUES Didier
Top
1A
20
LEROY Fabien
Top
1A
21
FRAITEUR Paul
Top
1A
22
SINGER Pierre-Claude
Top
1A
23
LEJEUNE Michel
Top
1B
24
THOMAS Luc
Top
1A
25
MICHEL Eugénie
Top
1A
26
GUILBERT Alexander
Top
1A
27
DELOL Franck
Top
1A
28
DELAFONTAINE Benoit
Top
1A
29
CONTROU Joan
Top
2A
30
LAMA Eugène
Top
1
31
SANTI Romain
Top
1A
32
BOULIANNE Germain
Top
1A
33
BEDARD Francois
Top
1B
34
BRENEZ Yves
Top
1A
35
DELORE Guy
Top
1A
36
CHINCHOLLE Thierry
Top
1A
37
CARO Bernard
Top
1A
38
FELEZ Mélodie
Top
1A
40
BERCKMANS Alain
Top
1A
41
DIVES Jean-Luc
Top
1A
42
EGGERMONT Louis
Top
1A
45
AFFATON Julien
Top
1
46
FORTIN Guillaume
Top
1A
47
VISEUX Alain
Top
1A
48
LEROY Eric
Top
1B
49
BRELLE Jean-Pierre
Top
1A
50
BOSSE Olivier
Top
1A
51
BOVET David
Top
1A
53
DOUILLET Eric
Top
1A
54
SPRINGER Robert
Top
1A
56
DE BRUYNE Guy
Top
1A
57
AYMON Christiane
Top
1A
58
THOMAS Nicolas
Top
1A
59
HOUDART Jean-Michel
Top
1A
60
VIGROUX Patrick
Top
1A
61
BOIRON Tiphaine
Top
1B
62
ROSSIRE Patrick
Top
1B
63
SYLLA Mactar
Top
1A
64
MBENGUE Babacar
Top
1
65
PLANTE Gaétan
Top
1B
67
TOLASSY Sylvain
Top
1B
69
PAPION Jacques
Top
2A
70
DELAIRE Julien
Top
2B
71
BARTHOLDI Nicolas
Top
1A
72
WOUTERS Didrik
Top
1B
73
DAMIANO Edouard
Top
2B
75
MARTIN Christian
Top
1A
76
MOOSER Anne
Top
2A
77
DAUVILLIERS Laurent
Top
1A
78
POTEMSKI Marc
Top
1B
79
PERRON Luc
Top
1B
81
GUILLEMARD Sylvie
Top
1A
82
LIKUTA Fiston
Top
1
83
BERTHOD Alain
Top
2B
84
MÉNG Kévin
Top
7
85
PASQUINET Eric
Top
1A
86
LEVEQUE David
Top
1A
89
LE TOQUIN Jean-Luc
Top
2A
Avertissement
91
BIBLOCQUE Jean
Top
1A
92
STRUBI Alexandre
Top
1B
94
NOEL Marc
Top
1B
95
DIOKH Amar
Top
1
96
MANE Boubacar
Top
7
97
DUMOULIN Laurent
Top
2B
100
LECUT Guillaume
Top
1A
102
ONILLON Michel
Top
1B
103
MILON Mandy
Top
1B
105
JEAN-BAPTISTE Gaston
Top
3A
106
DREVETON Jean-Baptiste
Top
2B
107
PEETERS Raymond
Top
1A
108
BOCCON Tristan
Top
2A
Avertissement
109
BOUSSAERT Jean-Clément
Top
2A
110
BLANCHON Robert
Top
2A
114
TRICNAUX André
Top
1B
115
RAUCQ Christophe
Top
1A
116
COUDOUR Bruno
Top
2A
118
DEGBE Enyo
Top
3
122
VARLOT Gérard
Top
2A
124
HUMBERT Jean-Louis
Top
2B
125
CHAMPAGNE Jean
Top
3A
126
DIRINGER Philippe
Top
1A
127
BRUYERE Marc
Top
1A
134
JEANNERET Patrice
Top
2A
135
REIFENBERG Jean
Top
2A
137
BAUMANN Alain
Top
1B
138
ZAMBON Jean-Marc
Top
1B
139
CAUSSE Steve
Top
3B
141
BONNET Corentin
Top
4A
Avertissement
143
DELANNOY Jacques
Top
1B
145
CERF Gilbert
Top
2A
146
VALITON Nathanaël
Top
2B
147
BUDRY Philippe
Top
3A
149
CRESPIN Michel
Top
2A
150
ROY Mickaël
Top
6B
151
NOAILLES Pascal
Top
4A
154
JEFFREDO Claudie
Top
1B
158
MPAKA Thierry
Top
2
162
KISSLING Marie-Josée
Top
2B
166
HOWALD Michel
Top
3B
167
MEICHTRY Michèle
Top
3A
171
MADELA Gildas Ingrid
Top
7
172
NDUNGA Garcia Eduardo N.
Top
2B
173
CITHERLET Yvan
Top
4A
179
GRIMAL Rémi
Top
3A
181
ROUSSEAU Antoine
Top
4C
185
CHAZE Florence
Top
2A
186
FERTIER Jean
Top
2A
187
CHAYER Sylvain
Top
3B
195
TELLEY Dominique
Top
4A
Avertissement
A01
CARREL Alexandre
Top
2B