Accueil
Horaires
Parties
Résultats
FAQ
Il y a actuellement
180
visiteurs
Parties
Partie 1
Partie 2
Partie 3
Partie 4
Partie 5
Ch.du Monde 2011 à Montreux - Open - Partie 2
REJOUER
Top: ETAYERAIS, 15A, 54 - Score = 54
Détail des négatifs du coup 12 - Affichage par négatif décroissant
Table
Joueur
Négatif
Série
Remarque
315
BOSSY Carole
-49
7
288
VANNAY Béatrice
-29
5C
300
TURPIN Anne-Marie
-29
5D
317
COPPENS Sylvie
-29
7
A
GARCIA Noa
-29
7
276
LENDENMANN Louise
-28
5A
251
BASCOULERGUE Henriette
-27
5A
254
KESPY Danielle
-27
5B
312
ROCHAT Joelle
-27
7
76
CHUAT Francine
-26
5C
132
RICHARD Erica
-26
6C
154
MAUERHOFER Eliane
-26
4C
171
YAMALIS Marie
-26
5B
208
GIDDEY Lenora
-26
5A
245
JORIS Geneviève
-26
5D
307
TARDIN Thérèse
-26
5C
309
KOLLY Nicole
-26
6C
316
BONGARD Gérard
-26
5D
59
SUISSA Marie-Claire
-23
3A
133
SIMON Paul
-23
4D
147
REY-BELLET Claudine
-23
5B
164
GUILLOT Jean-Claude
-23
5C
174
GODINO Lily
-23
5A
218
CHOLLET Suzanne
-23
5A
242
CUENDET Bertrand
-23
5A
243
BORCARD Régine
-23
4D
253
BRASEY Mady
-23
5B
266
BARDET Mariette
-23
5C
273
BERSET Gertrude
-23
5A
287
BORG Andrée
-23
6B
Avertissement
294
JOOSTEN Robert
-23
5B
302
CHAPERON Françoise
-23
6A
310
ROLAZ Lydia
-23
6A
313
GODEFROID Edith
-23
7
318
BORLOZ Eveline
-23
6B
36
SQUINABOL Stéphane
-21
4A
37
APPAGANOU Jocelyne
-21
4A
53
MOUCHARTE Roger
-21
4B
69
HOUZE Pierre
-21
6A
81
CEULENAERE Paul
-21
4B
95
BIAIS Alexandra
-21
4B
103
TERRETTAZ Monique
-21
4C
126
VERMEULEN Eric
-21
5B
137
LECLERCQ Yvette
-21
6A
Avertissement
144
CHAGNARD Michel
-21
5B
178
SIBILLE Eliane
-21
5A
182
DUCREY Lucienne
-21
6A
188
WULLIENS Christine
-21
5D
201
LAURENT Etienne
-21
6A
204
MICHELLOD Simone
-21
5B
217
SCHEIDEGGER Jean-Pierre
-21
5A
229
VAN BELLE Francis
-21
4A
236
TURIN Françoise
-21
5B
258
FANCON Marie-Claude
-21
6A
270
DALLAIRE Julie
-21
4A
272
JEANNERET Michel
-21
5D
290
UYTTERHAEGHE Cécile
-21
6B
293
HARVEY Rollande
-21
7
C
BRUNSCHWIG Jeanne
-21
6B
51
BABIN Danielle
-19
4A
30
BAYS Christine
-17
3B
190
BOUET Séverine
-17
5A
248
BISSON Suzanne
-17
6A
72
DE MORTIER Christian
-14
3B
84
POULAIN Catherine
-14
4B
128
RIFF Bernadette
-14
4A
163
VAYDA Chantal
-14
6A
214
MICHEL Suzanne
-14
5B
221
CHABRIER Géraldine
-14
6C
228
CHAUVIN Denise
-14
5B
Avertissement
259
MARTINEZ Marcel
-14
4A
289
MICHAUD Hélène
-14
5B
292
FATTON Odette
-14
4D
314
CRIVAIN Laurence
-14
5D
209
MONTOUX Dominique
-3
6A
234
BURETTE Betty
-3
4B
249
PITTET Nadine
-3
6A
256
BADAN Barbara
-3
5C
295
MATTHEY Betty
-3
5B
305
D'ORAZIO Anita
-3
6A
1
KOLLMEIER Jérôme
Top
2A
Avertissement
2
BOIRON Gilles
Top
1B
3
POULAT Rémy
Top
1A
4
CARREZ Elisabeth
Top
2A
5
LAMOUR Yves
Top
1A
6
LACOSTE Bertrand
Top
3A
7
MONTESINOS Michèle
Top
2A
8
ALDEGON Myriam
Top
3A
9
AGBANGLASSI Emile Diaz
Top
7
10
ASTRESSES Pascal
Top
1A
11
AUCLAIR Jean-Pierre
Top
3B
12
ARNOLLET Joël
Top
1B
13
DE LONGREE Alain
Top
3
14
LIEVRE François
Top
2B
15
DESCOS Simon
Top
2B
16
RUELLE Marie
Top
4B
17
WILL Christiane
Top
2A
18
SALANSON Gilbert
Top
3A
19
VAN VYVE Benoît
Top
3A
20
FORT Daniel
Top
1B
21
BOUILLON Benoît
Top
4A
22
MERIAUX Patrick
Top
2B
23
SOUSSEN Marlène
Top
3A
24
TOUSSAINT Alain
Top
3A
25
GAUDIN Eric
Top
4A
26
SELIG Uriel
Top
2B
27
D'AMICO Ludovic
Top
2B
28
DELORME Solange
Top
2A
29
REVOY Noëlle
Top
2B
31
GRELLET Josiane
Top
2B
32
BAU Sylvie
Top
1B
33
BALLANGER Arlette
Top
3A
34
CRIVAIN Léon
Top
3B
35
TARDY Gérard
Top
3A
38
MIRONNEAU Mauricette
Top
4A
39
SANTI HOUDART Sabine
Top
2B
40
ADAD Pierre
Top
4A
41
PARVAN Nicolas
Top
7
42
SAUL Olivier
Top
1B
43
HAINAUT Marie-Line
Top
4A
Avertissement
44
HAERREL Christophe
Top
6A
45
EXPOSITO Emmanuel
Top
3A
46
CASSIN Carole
Top
2A
47
KOLLMEIER Martine
Top
2B
Avertissement
48
COUPELLE Olivier
Top
3B
49
CEULENAERE Isabelle
Top
5B
50
YACOUBIAN Garen
Top
2B
52
NEPVEU Joanne
Top
4A
54
SIRMEL Jean-Pierre
Top
3A
55
PACHE Josiane
Top
3B
56
HIERSO Daniel
Top
2A
57
MOJARD Véronique
Top
2A
58
DESJARDINS Monique
Top
4B
60
CLEUZIOU Olivier
Top
3B
61
GARCIA Jean-Paul
Top
4A
62
KESSLER Marta
Top
4B
63
FRAGNET Christiane
Top
4D
64
LIEVRE Roseline
Top
4A
65
SICART Hélène
Top
4C
66
MERCHIERS Yannick
Top
5A
67
CHARLET Marie-Paule
Top
4C
68
COTTET Rita
Top
4D
70
BETTEX Lisette
Top
4A
71
ORHNIAL Jean-Marc
Top
4A
73
CASTANIER Jean-François
Top
2A
74
LECLERCQ Emmanuel
Top
3B
75
DUCLOSSON Michèle
Top
4B
Avertissement
77
LOUIN Catherine
Top
4C
78
BELLEVILLE Pierre
Top
3A
79
MATHIEU Nadine
Top
3A
80
FORGUES Marie-Andrée
Top
3B
82
HOUET Françoise
Top
5A
83
DUPERTUIS Christa
Top
3B
85
LOYEN Jackie
Top
3A
86
CHAMBERT Philippe
Top
3A
87
ROUBAUD Jean-François
Top
3A
88
JOFFRE Cécile
Top
2B
89
TCHOBROUTSKY Anne
Top
4A
90
LEFRANCOIS Patricia
Top
4A
91
GEORGES Marie-Thérèse
Top
4A
92
BENOIT Monique
Top
4B
93
DESPRETZ Laurent
Top
2B
94
STETTLER Jeanine
Top
4A
96
JALLEAU Catherine
Top
5A
97
FRUMER Myriam
Top
4A
98
MUYLKENS André
Top
4B
99
MARTINET Monique
Top
3A
100
GINDRAT Bluette
Top
4A
101
BAYLE Thierry
Top
2B
102
GUY Marcelle
Top
3B
104
MERLE Marie-Claude
Top
5D
105
GANDY Marie-Hélène
Top
7
106
HOURTAL Brigitte
Top
3A
107
GOTFRYD René
Top
4A
108
BOIRON Jacqueline
Top
2B
109
TENTHOREY Michel
Top
4A
110
CLEMENT Colette
Top
4B
111
HUOT Edouard
Top
1B
112
BLANC-BRUDE Chantal
Top
3B
113
MAGNENAT Laurence
Top
4B
114
MIGNOLET Maurice
Top
4B
115
PEN Martine
Top
5D
Avertissement
116
SALVATI Pierre
Top
2A
117
GAUDIN Suzy
Top
4B
118
LABYE Mariette
Top
4B
119
BOUZINAC Rozenn
Top
3B
120
GENTILHOMME Marie-Geneviève
Top
3A
121
ATALLAH Nagib
Top
3B
122
LUTHI Liliane
Top
3B
123
DELVAULX Eric
Top
5A
124
ROBERT Andrée
Top
3B
125
PRIMEAU Nicole
Top
5A
127
VAN DE VELDE Jacqueline
Top
6B
129
BIDOIS Ghislaine
Top
5A
130
BENBACHIR Cécile
Top
5C
131
VROONEN Monique
Top
6A
134
SCHULTHESS Monique
Top
4A
135
DUSSOIX Lucia
Top
4D
136
ROH Rosy
Top
4A
138
DUCHAMPS Jean-Pierre
Top
4A
139
DEKHIL Marilena
Top
4C
140
FESTOC Pierrette
Top
4D
Avertissement
141
LEPOIVRE Jacques
Top
5A
142
VAN CAYZEELE Gérard
Top
3B
Avertissement
143
YVON Françoise
Top
4A
145
MAUTTER Marie-Christine
Top
4A
146
LESCEU Patricia
Top
4A
148
MOGEON Annie
Top
4B
149
MALMANCHE Claire
Top
5A
150
SPLINGARD Christine
Top
4A
151
LAMOUR Patricia
Top
4C
152
BLEUS Jean-Michel
Top
7
153
LAIGNEL Michelle
Top
4B
155
KEMP Patrick
Top
4A
156
GALANT Viviane
Top
4B
157
LECOULTRE Mireille
Top
4D
158
ROSSIER Brigitte
Top
5A
159
HUGUENIN Bernard
Top
5D
160
VERDAN Nicole
Top
4A
161
NEPVEU Jocelyne
Top
4A
162
GENDRE Denise
Top
5B
165
ZEMOR Arlette
Top
5A
166
PIRLET Agnès
Top
4D
167
MASSIN Francine
Top
5A
168
VANESCOTE Annie
Top
4A
169
VAN RIJCKEVORSEL Virginie
Top
7
170
TRINCHAN Yolande
Top
5A
172
VAUCHER Elisabeth
Top
4A
173
GREGOIRE Pierre-Yves
Top
5A
175
MUINO Nada
Top
5A
176
REMI Lucile
Top
5A
177
PIARD Anne
Top
4D
179
DAUVERGNE Marianne
Top
5D
180
LABRECQUE Guy
Top
5C
181
COUTURE Colette
Top
6B
183
SANTI Catherine
Top
4C
184
BEL Nicole
Top
5C
185
POULAT Guylaine
Top
3B
186
COPPENS Benoit
Top
4B
187
METAYER Jacqueline
Top
5B
189
MATTHEY Marcel
Top
4D
191
BOTHEREL Colette
Top
5A
192
CUTULLIC Patricia
Top
4B
193
BOULANGER France
Top
4B
194
PAUWELS Monique
Top
4A
195
UEBERSAX Yvette
Top
5A
196
FEVRE Patrick
Top
4A
197
DURIEZ Brigitte
Top
4C
198
DEMIERRE Eliane
Top
5B
199
GAUTHIER Francine
Top
3B
200
SPRUMONT Denise
Top
4A
202
REY-BELLET Michel
Top
4C
203
HELLEMANS Michèle
Top
7
205
SAUL Sylvie
Top
4B
206
ROUX Anne-Claire
Top
4A
207
DUSART Philippe
Top
4A
210
DAUVIN Marc
Top
4A
211
DEFERR Marlyse
Top
5A
212
BONNET Victoire
Top
4A
213
PERROUD Pascale
Top
5D
215
BEUGNET René
Top
6A
216
JAQUEMET Anne-Lise
Top
5A
219
LEMENU Jacqueline
Top
5A
220
MUHLEMANN Doriane
Top
5D
222
BRUTOUX Martine
Top
4A
223
VUADENS Anne-Lise
Top
4C
224
CHABOUTY Claudie
Top
4A
225
MONOD Josette
Top
4D
226
MERIAUX Isabelle
Top
4C
227
BUDRY Nathalie
Top
4D
230
JOSSERAND Geneviève
Top
4A
231
DEMAY Brigitte
Top
4A
232
WEHBE Ghada
Top
6A
233
FLOURY Nathan
Top
6B
235
ARNAUD Patricia
Top
4C
237
FROSSARD Madeleine
Top
5C
238
CLERC Rosy
Top
4D
239
TONDU Guy
Top
4D
240
GEIGER Marianne
Top
5D
241
MARCANTI Nicole
Top
7
244
GIBAULT Sylvie
Top
5D
246
GYSIN Christiane
Top
5C
Avertissement
247
MALCHAIRE Béatrice
Top
6B
250
PETER Christian
Top
1B
252
PLANTE Jacques
Top
3B
255
ELIAS Tony
Top
5A
257
VAN UFFEL Renée
Top
7
260
MADEDDU Nathalie
Top
5C
261
VERCRUYSSE Pierre
Top
7
262
BACOT Pierrette
Top
4A
263
PEYRAUD Marie-Annick
Top
5D
264
ROUBAUD Bernadette
Top
4B
265
MAGNENAT Serge
Top
5B
267
METAYER Alain
Top
5B
268
KREBSER Margrit
Top
6A
269
DELHASSE Anaïs
Top
6B
271
DURIEUX Denise
Top
5A
274
PETREMAND Cosette
Top
5C
275
TRINCHAN Michel
Top
5C
277
PIGNAT Nelly
Top
5A
278
DUBEY Elisabeth
Top
5C
Avertissement
279
PACHON Françoise
Top
5A
280
KAMMACHER Liliane
Top
4B
281
PARTOUCHE Jean-Marc
Top
5B
282
VAN EERSEL Aimée
Top
6A
283
BABIN Hélène
Top
7
284
PICHONNAT Annette
Top
4C
285
ANDRE Jacqueline
Top
5D
286
KHATCHADOURIAN Monique
Top
5B
291
MARADAN Martine
Top
6A
296
OGAY Mariette
Top
5D
297
BAUDOIS Nelly
Top
5D
298
AUBERT Raymonde-Eliane
Top
5B
299
JEANNERET Isabelle
Top
5C
301
OSZOWSKI Marie-France
Top
6A
303
BIERI Sigrid
Top
7
304
GILLIERON Janine
Top
7
306
GIRARD Edith
Top
7
308
MANZINI Marie-Claude
Top
6A
311
CHASSOT Jeanine
Top
5D
319
LIARDON Michel
Top
5C
320
ORHNIAL Maëlys
Top
7
B
GUERIN Jane
Top
4B
D
LACROIX Anne
Top
4A
E
JAUFFRET Marie-Aline
Top
4A
F
GRETILLAT Claudine
Top
5D
G
EBENER Paola
Top
5A